Kampe i Hal D1, 04.01.2020

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
1 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 09:00 RB 1906:RB Hvid  -  Roskilde KFUM:blå Hal D1 0 - 1 
3 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 09:08 Ølstykke FC:ØFC 1  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1 Hal D1 0 - 2 
7 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 09:16 Svogerslev BK  -  RB 1906 Hal D1 1 - 0 
12 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 09:24 Viby/Gadstrup V/G  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2 Hal D1 1 - 0 
17 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 09:32 RB 1906:RB Hvid  -  Ølstykke FC:ØFC 1 Hal D1 3 - 0 
21 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 09:40 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1  -  Roskilde KFUM:blå Hal D1 0 - 4 
25 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 09:48 Svogerslev BK  -  Viby/Gadstrup V/G Hal D1 1 - 1 
30 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 09:56 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2  -  RB 1906 Hal D1 0 - 1 
35 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 10:04 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1  -  RB 1906:RB Hvid Hal D1 0 - 0 
39 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 10:12 Roskilde KFUM:blå  -  Ølstykke FC:ØFC 1 Hal D1 4 - 0 
44 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 10:20 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2  -  Svogerslev BK Hal D1 1 - 0 
49 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 10:28 RB 1906  -  Viby/Gadstrup V/G Hal D1 1 - 0 
398 U8 SEMI 1 Lør 04.01.2020 10:45 Roskilde KFUM:blå   -  Svogerslev BK  Hal D1 1 - 0 
400 U8 SEMI 3 Lør 04.01.2020 10:54 RB 1906   -  RB 1906:RB Hvid  Hal D1 3 - 1 
67 U10 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 11:25 BSF:BSF A  -  Tune IF:1 Hal D1 1 - 2 
70 U10 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 11:33 Roskilde KFUM:Stribet  -  BS72:2 Hal D1 2 - 2 
74 U10 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 11:41 Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB I  -  BSF:BSF B Hal D1 5 - 1 
78 U10 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 11:49 Holbæk B&I  -  RB1906:1 Hal D1 1 - 3 
82 U10 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 11:57 BSF:BSF A  -  Roskilde KFUM:Stribet Hal D1 3 - 1 
84 U10 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 12:05 BS72:2  -  Tune IF:1 Hal D1 0 - 2 
87 U10 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 12:13 Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB I  -  Holbæk B&I Hal D1 2 - 1 
90 U10 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 12:21 RB1906:1  -  BSF:BSF B Hal D1 1 - 0 
92 U10 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 12:29 BS72:2  -  BSF:BSF A Hal D1 0 - 3 
96 U10 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 12:37 Tune IF:1  -  Roskilde KFUM:Stribet Hal D1 1 - 2 
101 U10 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 12:45 RB1906:1  -  Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB I Hal D1 2 - 4 
106 U10 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 12:53 BSF:BSF B  -  Holbæk B&I Hal D1 0 - 3 
115 U10 MR 1 Lør 04.01.2020 13:15 Tune IF:1   -  RB1906:1  Hal D1 3 - 1 
118 U10 MR 2 Lør 04.01.2020 13:24 Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB I   -  BSF:BSF A  Hal D1 1 - 0 
122 U10 MR 5 Lør 04.01.2020 13:33 Svogerslev BK   -  Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB II  Hal D1 6 - 1 
454 U17-04/03 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 14:00 El Dinero  -  Dem fra gården Hal D1 3 - 3 
455 U17-04/03 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 14:08 De søde drenge  -  Roskilde Tekkers Hal D1 3 - 2 
466 U17-04/03 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 14:16 Team Fys Roskilde  -  Hygge mygge Hal D1 3 - 4 
456 U17-04/03 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 14:24 El Dinero  -  De søde drenge Hal D1 1 - 5 
457 U17-04/03 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 14:32 Roskilde Tekkers  -  Dem fra gården Hal D1 3 - 1 
468 U17-04/03 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 14:40 Team Fys Roskilde  -  Evn Hal D1 0 - 2 
458 U17-04/03 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 14:48 Roskilde Tekkers  -  El Dinero Hal D1 1 - 1 
459 U17-04/03 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 14:56 Dem fra gården  -  De søde drenge Hal D1 1 - 8 
470 U17-04/03 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 15:04 Mourinho  -  Team Fys Roskilde Hal D1 5 - 2