Kampe i Hal C2, 04.01.2020

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
6 U9 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 09:10 Jyllinge FC:1  -  Herlufsholm:Sort Hal C2 0 - 0 
10 U9 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 09:18 Holbæk B&I:HBI 2  -  KFUM BK, Roskilde:Kfum 2 Hal C2 1 - 1 
14 U9 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 09:26 Himmelev-Veddelev BK  -  Herlufsholm:Hvid Hal C2 1 - 0 
19 U9 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 09:34 BK Friheden  -  Vallensbæk if:2 Hal C2 2 - 0 
24 U9 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 09:42 Jyllinge FC:1  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI 2 Hal C2 1 - 0 
28 U9 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 09:50 KFUM BK, Roskilde:Kfum 2  -  Herlufsholm:Sort Hal C2 0 - 4 
33 U9 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 09:58 Himmelev-Veddelev BK  -  BK Friheden Hal C2 1 - 0 
38 U9 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 10:06 Vallensbæk if:2  -  Herlufsholm:Hvid Hal C2 1 - 1 
42 U9 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 10:14 KFUM BK, Roskilde:Kfum 2  -  Jyllinge FC:1 Hal C2 1 - 6 
47 U9 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 10:22 Herlufsholm:Sort  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI 2 Hal C2 3 - 1 
52 U9 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 10:30 Vallensbæk if:2  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK Hal C2 0 - 1 
54 U9 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 10:38 Herlufsholm:Hvid  -  BK Friheden Hal C2 1 - 4 
60 U9 MR 3 Lør 04.01.2020 11:00 Herlufsholm:Sort   -  Ringsted IF:Rif 2  Hal C2 1 - 0 
62 U9 MR 4 Lør 04.01.2020 11:09 Himmelev-Veddelev BK   -  Jyllinge FC:1  Hal C2 3 - 1 
65 U9 MR 6 Lør 04.01.2020 11:18 BK Friheden   -  RB 1906:RB1  Hal C2 3 - 0 
99 U14 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 12:40 Boldklubben Fremad Amager:1  -  Holbæk B&I:1 Hal C2 2 - 5 
103 U14 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 12:48 Team LA Travel 3  -  Næstved I.F. Hal C2 5 - 2 
108 U14 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 12:56 HIK  -  Fodsålerne Hal C2 2 - 2 
111 U14 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 13:04 Bager Bosse  -  Blue Boys:Blue Boy Hal C2 1 - 1 
113 U14 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 13:12 Sport2Travel  -  Blue Vikings 2800 Hal C2 4 - 3 
117 U14 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 13:20 Luftens Helte  -  KFUM BK, Roskilde Hal C2 3 - 1 
120 U14 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 13:28 Boldklubben Fremad Amager:1  -  Team LA Travel 3 Hal C2 0 - 8 
124 U14 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 13:36 Næstved I.F.  -  Holbæk B&I:1 Hal C2 3 - 3 
126 U14 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 13:44 HIK  -  Bager Bosse Hal C2 2 - 1 
128 U14 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 13:52 Blue Boys:Blue Boy  -  Fodsålerne Hal C2 0 - 3 
131 U14 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 14:00 Sport2Travel  -  Luftens Helte Hal C2 5 - 1 
135 U14 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 14:08 KFUM BK, Roskilde  -  Blue Vikings 2800 Hal C2 0 - 5 
140 U14 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 14:16 Næstved I.F.  -  Boldklubben Fremad Amager:1 Hal C2 9 - 0 
145 U14 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 14:24 Holbæk B&I:1  -  Team LA Travel 3 Hal C2 1 - 2 
150 U14 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 14:32 Blue Boys:Blue Boy  -  HIK Hal C2 4 - 4 
155 U14 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 14:40 Fodsålerne  -  Bager Bosse Hal C2 5 - 1 
160 U14 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 14:48 KFUM BK, Roskilde  -  Sport2Travel Hal C2 2 - 7 
165 U14 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 14:56 Blue Vikings 2800  -  Luftens Helte Hal C2 1 - 3 
176 U14 MR 3 Lør 04.01.2020 15:15 Team LA Travel 3   -  Holbæk B&I:1  Hal C2 6 - 2 
179 U14 MR 4 Lør 04.01.2020 15:24 Fodsålerne   -  Næstved I.F.  Hal C2 2 - 3 
182 U14 MR 6 Lør 04.01.2020 15:33 HIK   -  Luftens Helte  Hal C2 3 - 2