Kampe i Hal C1, 04.01.2020

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
5 U9 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 09:10 Herlufsholm:Blå  -  Ringsted IF:Rif 2 Hal C1 1 - 0 
9 U9 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 09:18 Holbæk B&I:HBI 3  -  Jyllinge FC:2 Hal C1 0 - 4 
13 U9 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 09:26 KFUM BK, Roskilde:Kfum 1  -  Vallensbæk if Hal C1 1 - 0 
18 U9 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 09:34 Hakuna Matata  -  Vanløse IF Hal C1 1 - 1 
23 U9 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 09:42 Herlufsholm:Blå  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI 3 Hal C1 1 - 0 
27 U9 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 09:50 Jyllinge FC:2  -  Ringsted IF:Rif 2 Hal C1 1 - 1 
32 U9 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 09:58 KFUM BK, Roskilde:Kfum 1  -  Hakuna Matata Hal C1 0 - 0 
37 U9 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 10:06 Vanløse IF  -  Vallensbæk if Hal C1 0 - 0 
41 U9 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 10:14 Jyllinge FC:2  -  Herlufsholm:Blå Hal C1 0 - 1 
46 U9 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 10:22 Ringsted IF:Rif 2  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI 3 Hal C1 2 - 0 
51 U9 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 10:30 Vanløse IF  -  KFUM BK, Roskilde:Kfum 1 Hal C1 1 - 2 
53 U9 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 10:38 Vallensbæk if  -  Hakuna Matata Hal C1 0 - 3 
59 U9 MR 1 Lør 04.01.2020 11:00 Herlufsholm:Blå   -  Hakuna Matata  Hal C1 0 - 1 
61 U9 MR 2 Lør 04.01.2020 11:09 KFUM BK, Roskilde:Kfum 1   -  Jyllinge FC:2  Hal C1 5 - 0 
64 U9 MR 5 Lør 04.01.2020 11:18 Ringsted IF:Rif 1   -  Vanløse IF  Hal C1 2 - 0 
72 U9 SEMI 1 Lør 04.01.2020 11:35 Hakuna Matata   -  Herlufsholm:Sort  Hal C1 3 - 0 
76 U9 SEMI 2 Lør 04.01.2020 11:44 KFUM BK, Roskilde:Kfum 1   -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK  Hal C1 6 - 5 
80 U9 SEMI 3 Lør 04.01.2020 11:53 Ringsted IF:Rif 1   -  BK Friheden  Hal C1 4 - 1 
86 U10 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 12:10 Holbæk B&I:2  -  Næstved I.F.:Grøn Hal C1 2 - 1 
89 U10 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 12:18 Svogerslev BK  -  Roskilde KFUM:Hvid Hal C1 7 - 0 
94 U10 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 12:31 Holbæk B&I:2  -  Svogerslev BK Hal C1 1 - 3 
98 U10 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 12:39 Roskilde KFUM:Hvid  -  Næstved I.F.:Grøn Hal C1 2 - 2 
105 U10 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 12:52 Roskilde KFUM:Hvid  -  Holbæk B&I:2 Hal C1 0 - 5 
110 U10 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 13:00 Næstved I.F.:Grøn  -  Svogerslev BK Hal C1 0 - 5 
121 U14 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 13:30 Medel Soto  -  Bjørne banden Hal C1 5 - 1 
125 U14 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 13:38 Team LA Travel 1  -  Kringlerne Hal C1 3 - 4 
127 U14 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 13:46 Barca  -  Hjortsdtenge Hal C1 2 - 2 
129 U14 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 13:54 Team LA Travel 2  -  Holbæk B&I:2 Hal C1 3 - 0 
134 U14 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 14:02 Medel Soto  -  Team LA Travel 1 Hal C1 3 - 2 
139 U14 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 14:10 Kringlerne  -  Bjørne banden Hal C1 1 - 1 
144 U14 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 14:18 Barca  -  Team LA Travel 2 Hal C1 2 - 0 
148 U14 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 14:26 Holbæk B&I:2  -  Hjortsdtenge Hal C1 2 - 4 
153 U14 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 14:34 Kringlerne  -  Medel Soto Hal C1 1 - 3 
158 U14 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 14:42 Bjørne banden  -  Team LA Travel 1 Hal C1 4 - 2 
163 U14 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 14:50 Holbæk B&I:2  -  Barca Hal C1 0 - 4 
168 U14 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 14:58 Hjortsdtenge  -  Team LA Travel 2 Hal C1 4 - 1 
175 U14 MR 1 Lør 04.01.2020 15:15 Medel Soto   -  Hjortsdtenge  Hal C1 3 - 5 
178 U14 MR 2 Lør 04.01.2020 15:24 Barca   -  Kringlerne  Hal C1 4 - 0 
181 U14 MR 5 Lør 04.01.2020 15:33 Sport2Travel   -  Bjørne banden  Hal C1 6 - 1