Kampe i Hal C1

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
5 U9 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 09:10 Herlufsholm:Blå  -  Ringsted IF:Rif 2 Hal C1 1 - 0 
9 U9 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 09:18 Holbæk B&I:HBI 3  -  Jyllinge FC:2 Hal C1 0 - 4 
13 U9 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 09:26 KFUM BK, Roskilde:Kfum 1  -  Vallensbæk if Hal C1 1 - 0 
18 U9 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 09:34 Hakuna Matata  -  Vanløse IF Hal C1 1 - 1 
23 U9 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 09:42 Herlufsholm:Blå  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI 3 Hal C1 1 - 0 
27 U9 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 09:50 Jyllinge FC:2  -  Ringsted IF:Rif 2 Hal C1 1 - 1 
32 U9 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 09:58 KFUM BK, Roskilde:Kfum 1  -  Hakuna Matata Hal C1 0 - 0 
37 U9 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 10:06 Vanløse IF  -  Vallensbæk if Hal C1 0 - 0 
41 U9 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 10:14 Jyllinge FC:2  -  Herlufsholm:Blå Hal C1 0 - 1 
46 U9 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 10:22 Ringsted IF:Rif 2  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI 3 Hal C1 2 - 0 
51 U9 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 10:30 Vanløse IF  -  KFUM BK, Roskilde:Kfum 1 Hal C1 1 - 2 
53 U9 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 10:38 Vallensbæk if  -  Hakuna Matata Hal C1 0 - 3 
59 U9 MR 1 Lør 04.01.2020 11:00 Herlufsholm:Blå   -  Hakuna Matata  Hal C1 0 - 1 
61 U9 MR 2 Lør 04.01.2020 11:09 KFUM BK, Roskilde:Kfum 1   -  Jyllinge FC:2  Hal C1 5 - 0 
64 U9 MR 5 Lør 04.01.2020 11:18 Ringsted IF:Rif 1   -  Vanløse IF  Hal C1 2 - 0 
72 U9 SEMI 1 Lør 04.01.2020 11:35 Hakuna Matata   -  Herlufsholm:Sort  Hal C1 3 - 0 
76 U9 SEMI 2 Lør 04.01.2020 11:44 KFUM BK, Roskilde:Kfum 1   -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK  Hal C1 6 - 5 
80 U9 SEMI 3 Lør 04.01.2020 11:53 Ringsted IF:Rif 1   -  BK Friheden  Hal C1 4 - 1 
86 U10 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 12:10 Holbæk B&I:2  -  Næstved I.F.:Grøn Hal C1 2 - 1 
89 U10 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 12:18 Svogerslev BK  -  Roskilde KFUM:Hvid Hal C1 7 - 0 
94 U10 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 12:31 Holbæk B&I:2  -  Svogerslev BK Hal C1 1 - 3 
98 U10 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 12:39 Roskilde KFUM:Hvid  -  Næstved I.F.:Grøn Hal C1 2 - 2 
105 U10 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 12:52 Roskilde KFUM:Hvid  -  Holbæk B&I:2 Hal C1 0 - 5 
110 U10 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 13:00 Næstved I.F.:Grøn  -  Svogerslev BK Hal C1 0 - 5 
121 U14 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 13:30 Medel Soto  -  Bjørne banden Hal C1 5 - 1 
125 U14 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 13:38 Team LA Travel 1  -  Kringlerne Hal C1 3 - 4 
127 U14 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 13:46 Barca  -  Hjortsdtenge Hal C1 2 - 2 
129 U14 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 13:54 Team LA Travel 2  -  Holbæk B&I:2 Hal C1 3 - 0 
134 U14 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 14:02 Medel Soto  -  Team LA Travel 1 Hal C1 3 - 2 
139 U14 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 14:10 Kringlerne  -  Bjørne banden Hal C1 1 - 1 
144 U14 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 14:18 Barca  -  Team LA Travel 2 Hal C1 2 - 0 
148 U14 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 14:26 Holbæk B&I:2  -  Hjortsdtenge Hal C1 2 - 4 
153 U14 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 14:34 Kringlerne  -  Medel Soto Hal C1 1 - 3 
158 U14 Pulje 1 Lør 04.01.2020 14:42 Bjørne banden  -  Team LA Travel 1 Hal C1 4 - 2 
163 U14 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 14:50 Holbæk B&I:2  -  Barca Hal C1 0 - 4 
168 U14 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 14:58 Hjortsdtenge  -  Team LA Travel 2 Hal C1 4 - 1 
175 U14 MR 1 Lør 04.01.2020 15:15 Medel Soto   -  Hjortsdtenge  Hal C1 3 - 5 
178 U14 MR 2 Lør 04.01.2020 15:24 Barca   -  Kringlerne  Hal C1 4 - 0 
181 U14 MR 5 Lør 04.01.2020 15:33 Sport2Travel   -  Bjørne banden  Hal C1 6 - 1 
201 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 09:00 KB  -  Næstved I.F.:Grøn Hal C1 3 - 1 
205 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 09:08 Kattinge Caravan  -  Roskilde Hal C1 0 - 2 
210 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 09:16 Hyttesvinget  -  Flytteforretningen Axdal A/S:Axdal AS Hal C1 4 - 0 
215 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 09:24 Raklev GI:Raklev  -  HolmS fysioterapi Hal C1 1 - 5 
219 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 09:32 KB  -  Kattinge Caravan Hal C1 0 - 0 
224 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 09:40 Roskilde  -  Næstved I.F.:Grøn Hal C1 1 - 1 
229 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 09:48 Hyttesvinget  -  Raklev GI:Raklev Hal C1 4 - 3 
233 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 09:56 HolmS fysioterapi  -  Flytteforretningen Axdal A/S:Axdal AS Hal C1 1 - 0 
238 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 10:04 Roskilde  -  KB Hal C1 2 - 2 
243 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 10:12 Næstved I.F.:Grøn  -  Kattinge Caravan Hal C1 2 - 5 
247 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 10:20 HolmS fysioterapi  -  Hyttesvinget Hal C1 3 - 0 
250 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 10:28 Flytteforretningen Axdal A/S:Axdal AS  -  Raklev GI:Raklev Hal C1 3 - 1 
253 U12 SEMI 1 Søn 05.01.2020 10:50 KB   -  Hyttesvinget  Hal C1 0 - 3 
255 U12 SEMI 2 Søn 05.01.2020 10:59 Ringsted IF:Ringsted   -  Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB  Hal C1 2 - 1 
260 U12 SEMI 3 Søn 05.01.2020 11:08 HolmS fysioterapi   -  Roskilde  Hal C1 3 - 2 
265 U12 SEMI 4 Søn 05.01.2020 11:17 Roskilde 2   -  Holbæk B&I Hvid DEN  Hal C1 3 - 0 
274 U13 Pulje 7 Søn 05.01.2020 11:37 SKILZ:SKILZ  -  Greve Fodbold:Blå Hal C1 3 - 4 
279 U13 Pulje 7 Søn 05.01.2020 11:45 Holbæk B&I:1  -  Licos:Licos Hal C1 2 - 2 
288 U13 Pulje 7 Søn 05.01.2020 11:58 SKILZ:SKILZ  -  Holbæk B&I:1 Hal C1 0 - 2 
293 U13 Pulje 7 Søn 05.01.2020 12:06 Licos:Licos  -  Greve Fodbold:Blå Hal C1 3 - 2 
298 U13 Pulje 7 Søn 05.01.2020 12:19 Licos:Licos  -  SKILZ:SKILZ Hal C1 5 - 0 
302 U13 Pulje 7 Søn 05.01.2020 12:28 Greve Fodbold:Blå  -  Holbæk B&I:1 Hal C1 3 - 3 
317 U15 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 13:00 Værløse100%  -  Team Body Hal C1 2 - 1 
322 U15 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 13:08 kadirs drenge:kadir  -  3 kampe og så i bad Hal C1 0 - 3 
327 U15 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 13:16 Odense BK (OB):2  -  Boesen Entreprise Hal C1 2 - 2 
329 U15 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 13:24 Sydhavsfest.dk  -  Segment Hal C1 2 - 3 
333 U15 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 13:32 Værløse100%  -  kadirs drenge:kadir Hal C1 3 - 0 
338 U15 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 13:40 3 kampe og så i bad  -  Team Body Hal C1 4 - 1 
342 U15 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 13:48 Odense BK (OB):2  -  Sydhavsfest.dk Hal C1 3 - 2 
347 U15 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 13:56 Segment  -  Boesen Entreprise Hal C1 2 - 3 
352 U15 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 14:04 3 kampe og så i bad  -  Værløse100% Hal C1 3 - 3 
357 U15 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 14:12 Team Body  -  kadirs drenge:kadir Hal C1 3 - 0 
362 U15 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 14:20 Segment  -  Odense BK (OB):2 Hal C1 3 - 5 
367 U15 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 14:28 Boesen Entreprise  -  Sydhavsfest.dk Hal C1 4 - 1