Kampe i Hal B, 04.01.2020

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
15 U9 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 09:30 Ringsted IF:Rif 1  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI 1 Hal B 3 - 0 
20 U9 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 09:38 RB 1906:RB1  -  Karlslunde IF:KiF Hal B 2 - 1 
29 U9 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 09:55 Ringsted IF:Rif 1  -  RB 1906:RB1 Hal B 0 - 0 
34 U9 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 10:03 Karlslunde IF:KiF  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI 1 Hal B 1 - 1 
43 U9 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 10:20 Karlslunde IF:KiF  -  Ringsted IF:Rif 1 Hal B 0 - 2 
48 U9 Pulje 5 Lør 04.01.2020 10:28 Holbæk B&I:HBI 1  -  RB 1906:RB1 Hal B 0 - 0 
63 U8 U8 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 11:15 Roskilde KFUM:blå   -  Boldklubben FIX:1  Hal B 1 - 2 
66 U8 U8 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 11:23 RB 1906   -  Brøndby IF  Hal B 0 - 7 
69 U8 U8 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 11:36 Roskilde KFUM:blå   -  RB 1906  Hal B 2 - 0 
73 U8 U8 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 11:44 Brøndby IF   -  Boldklubben FIX:1  Hal B 2 - 1 
77 U8 U8 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 11:57 Brøndby IF   -  Roskilde KFUM:blå  Hal B 3 - 0 
81 U8 U8 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 12:05 Boldklubben FIX:1   -  RB 1906  Hal B 6 - 0 
95 U9 U9 - 4. PL. Lør 04.01.2020 12:35 Herlufsholm:Sort   -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK  Hal B 0 - 2 
100 U9 U9 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 12:43 Hakuna Matata   -  KFUM BK, Roskilde:Kfum 1  Hal B 1 - 0 
104 U9 U9 - 4. PL. Lør 04.01.2020 12:51 Himmelev-Veddelev BK   -  BK Friheden  Hal B 0 - 1 
109 U9 U9 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 12:59 KFUM BK, Roskilde:Kfum 1   -  Ringsted IF:Rif 1  Hal B 0 - 0 
112 U9 U9 - 4. PL. Lør 04.01.2020 13:07 BK Friheden   -  Herlufsholm:Sort  Hal B 2 - 1 
114 U9 U9 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 13:15 Ringsted IF:Rif 1   -  Hakuna Matata  Hal B 1 - 0 
130 U10 SEMI 1 Lør 04.01.2020 14:00 Tune IF:1   -  Glostrup FK - IF 32:Hvid  Hal B 0 - 3 
138 U10 SEMI 2 Lør 04.01.2020 14:09 Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB I   -  BS72:1  Hal B 2 - 3 
143 U10 SEMI 3 Lør 04.01.2020 14:18 Svogerslev BK   -  Store Merløse IF  Hal B 3 - 1 
149 U10 U10 - 4. PL. Lør 04.01.2020 14:27 Tune IF:1   -  Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB I  Hal B 2 - 2 
154 U10 U10 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 14:35 Glostrup FK - IF 32:Hvid   -  BS72:1  Hal B 2 - 2 
159 U10 U10 - 4. PL. Lør 04.01.2020 14:43 Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB I   -  Store Merløse IF  Hal B 1 - 2 
164 U10 U10 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 14:51 BS72:1   -  Svogerslev BK  Hal B 0 - 3 
169 U10 U10 - 4. PL. Lør 04.01.2020 14:59 Store Merløse IF   -  Tune IF:1  Hal B 4 - 1 
172 U10 U10 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 15:08 Svogerslev BK   -  Glostrup FK - IF 32:Hvid  Hal B 1 - 3 
184 U14 SEMI 1 Lør 04.01.2020 15:50 Hjortsdtenge   -  Team LA Travel 3  Hal B 2 - 5 
186 U14 SEMI 2 Lør 04.01.2020 15:59 Barca   -  Næstved I.F.  Hal B 4 - 2 
188 U14 SEMI 3 Lør 04.01.2020 16:08 Sport2Travel   -  HIK  Hal B 3 - 1 
190 U14 U14 - 4. PL. Lør 04.01.2020 16:17 Hjortsdtenge   -  Næstved I.F.  Hal B 4 - 1 
192 U14 U14 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 16:25 Team LA Travel 3   -  Barca  Hal B 4 - 4 
194 U14 U14 - 4. PL. Lør 04.01.2020 16:33 Næstved I.F.   -  HIK  Hal B 4 - 2 
196 U14 U14 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 16:41 Barca   -  Sport2Travel  Hal B 1 - 3 
198 U14 U14 - 4. PL. Lør 04.01.2020 16:49 HIK   -  Hjortsdtenge  Hal B 0 - 2 
200 U14 U14 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 16:57 Sport2Travel   -  Team LA Travel 3  Hal B 1 - 1