Kampe i Hal D2

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
2 U8 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 09:00 Boldklubben FIX:1  -  Ølstykke FC:ØFC 2 Hal D2 1 - 0 
4 U8 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 09:08 Roskilde KFUM:hvid  -  RB 1906:Blå Hal D2 0 - 2 
8 U8 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 09:16 Rosenhøj  -  KFUM BK, Roskilde:Stribet Hal D2 1 - 3 
11 U8 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 09:24 Gundsømagle:G77  -  Brøndby IF Hal D2 0 - 4 
16 U8 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 09:32 Boldklubben FIX:1  -  Roskilde KFUM:hvid Hal D2 3 - 1 
22 U8 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 09:40 RB 1906:Blå  -  Ølstykke FC:ØFC 2 Hal D2 4 - 0 
26 U8 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 09:48 Rosenhøj  -  Gundsømagle:G77 Hal D2 0 - 0 
31 U8 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 09:56 Brøndby IF  -  KFUM BK, Roskilde:Stribet Hal D2 3 - 0 
36 U8 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 10:04 RB 1906:Blå  -  Boldklubben FIX:1 Hal D2 0 - 3 
40 U8 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 10:12 Ølstykke FC:ØFC 2  -  Roskilde KFUM:hvid Hal D2 0 - 1 
45 U8 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 10:20 Brøndby IF  -  Rosenhøj Hal D2 5 - 0 
50 U8 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 10:28 KFUM BK, Roskilde:Stribet  -  Gundsømagle:G77 Hal D2 1 - 0 
399 U8 SEMI 2 Lør 04.01.2020 10:45 Boldklubben FIX:1   -  KFUM BK, Roskilde:Stribet  Hal D2 2 - 0 
401 U8 SEMI 4 Lør 04.01.2020 10:54 Brøndby IF   -  RB 1906:Blå  Hal D2 9 - 0 
68 U10 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 11:25 Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB II  -  BS72:1 Hal D2 0 - 2 
71 U10 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 11:33 Glostrup FK - IF 32:Hvid  -  Tune IF:2 Hal D2 3 - 1 
75 U10 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 11:41 Glostrup FK - IF 32:Rød  -  Store Merløse IF Hal D2 3 - 2 
79 U10 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 11:49 Roskilde KFUM:Blå  -  RB1906:2 Hal D2 1 - 1 
83 U10 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 11:57 Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB II  -  Glostrup FK - IF 32:Hvid Hal D2 2 - 7 
85 U10 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 12:05 Tune IF:2  -  BS72:1 Hal D2 0 - 3 
88 U10 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 12:13 Glostrup FK - IF 32:Rød  -  Roskilde KFUM:Blå Hal D2 5 - 1 
91 U10 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 12:21 RB1906:2  -  Store Merløse IF Hal D2 0 - 3 
93 U10 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 12:29 Tune IF:2  -  Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB II Hal D2 1 - 9 
97 U10 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 12:37 BS72:1  -  Glostrup FK - IF 32:Hvid Hal D2 0 - 1 
102 U10 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 12:45 RB1906:2  -  Glostrup FK - IF 32:Rød Hal D2 0 - 7 
107 U10 Pulje 4 Lør 04.01.2020 12:53 Store Merløse IF  -  Roskilde KFUM:Blå Hal D2 5 - 1 
116 U10 MR 3 Lør 04.01.2020 13:15 Glostrup FK - IF 32:Hvid   -  Roskilde KFUM:Stribet  Hal D2 2 - 0 
119 U10 MR 4 Lør 04.01.2020 13:24 Glostrup FK - IF 32:Rød   -  BS72:1  Hal D2 1 - 6 
123 U10 MR 6 Lør 04.01.2020 13:33 Store Merløse IF   -  Holbæk B&I:2  Hal D2 2 - 1 
460 U17-04/03 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 14:00 Team Torben  -  Roskilde Racing Center Hal D2 2 - 4 
461 U17-04/03 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 14:08 HB Køge  -  Napoli:Napoli Hal D2 0 - 2 
467 U17-04/03 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 14:16 Evn  -  Mourinho Hal D2 1 - 1 
462 U17-04/03 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 14:24 Team Torben  -  HB Køge Hal D2 0 - 4 
463 U17-04/03 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 14:32 Napoli:Napoli  -  Roskilde Racing Center Hal D2 1 - 2 
469 U17-04/03 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 14:40 Mourinho  -  Hygge mygge Hal D2 4 - 2 
464 U17-04/03 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 14:48 Napoli:Napoli  -  Team Torben Hal D2 6 - 1 
465 U17-04/03 Pulje 2 Lør 04.01.2020 14:56 Roskilde Racing Center  -  HB Køge Hal D2 5 - 1 
471 U17-04/03 Pulje 3 Lør 04.01.2020 15:04 Hygge mygge  -  Evn Hal D2 3 - 3 
419 U17-04/03 SEMI 1 Lør 04.01.2020 15:25 De søde drenge   -  Napoli:Napoli  Hal D2 2 - 6 
420 U17-04/03 SEMI 2 Lør 04.01.2020 15:33 Roskilde Racing Center   -  Evn  Hal D2 7 - 1 
421 U17-04/03 SEMI 3 Lør 04.01.2020 15:42 Mourinho   -  Roskilde Tekkers  Hal D2 4 - 1 
416 U17-04/03 U17 - 4 PL. Lør 04.01.2020 15:51 De søde drenge   -  Evn  Hal D2 3 - 1 
191 U17-04/03 U17 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 16:01 Napoli:Napoli   -  Roskilde Racing Center  Hal D2 3 - 2 
417 U17-04/03 U17 - 4 PL. Lør 04.01.2020 16:11 Evn   -  Roskilde Tekkers  Hal D2 2 - 2 
195 U17-04/03 U17 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 16:21 Roskilde Racing Center   -  Mourinho  Hal D2 4 - 2 
418 U17-04/03 U17 - 4 PL. Lør 04.01.2020 16:31 Roskilde Tekkers   -  De søde drenge  Hal D2 6 - 1 
199 U17-04/03 U17 Finalerunde Lør 04.01.2020 16:41 Napoli:Napoli   -  Mourinho  Hal D2 4 - 1 
434 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:00 Heini Vistisen helt sort  -  Ajax Hal D2 2 - 0 
435 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:08 Nykøbing FC:NFC  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1 Hal D2 3 - 0 
436 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:16 Greve Fodbold:2  -  Heini Vistisen helt sort Hal D2 0 - 3 
437 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:24 Ajax  -  Nykøbing FC:NFC Hal D2 1 - 2 
438 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:32 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1  -  Greve Fodbold:2 Hal D2 1 - 3 
439 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:40 Nykøbing FC:NFC  -  Heini Vistisen helt sort Hal D2 1 - 6 
440 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:48 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1  -  Ajax Hal D2 0 - 3 
441 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:56 Greve Fodbold:2  -  Nykøbing FC:NFC Hal D2 1 - 3 
442 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 10:04 Heini Vistisen helt sort  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1 Hal D2 4 - 1 
443 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 10:12 Ajax  -  Greve Fodbold:2 Hal D2 2 - 1 
259 U13 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 11:00 Store Merløse IF:1  -  Tigerne fra Nord:Z Hal D2 1 - 4 
264 U13 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 11:08 Taastrup FC:TFC 1  -  EH & Søn Boys Hal D2 1 - 2 
268 U13 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 11:16 Raklev G&I  -  Tigerne fra Nord:Y Hal D2 1 - 3 
272 U13 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 11:24 Fortnite Boys:Y  -  Athletic FC Hal D2 4 - 3 
277 U13 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 11:32 Store Merløse IF:1  -  Taastrup FC:TFC 1 Hal D2 5 - 0 
282 U13 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 11:40 EH & Søn Boys  -  Tigerne fra Nord:Z Hal D2 1 - 3 
286 U13 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 11:48 Raklev G&I  -  Fortnite Boys:Y Hal D2 4 - 2 
291 U13 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 11:56 Athletic FC  -  Tigerne fra Nord:Y Hal D2 4 - 2 
296 U13 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 12:04 EH & Søn Boys  -  Store Merløse IF:1 Hal D2 1 - 2 
301 U13 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 12:12 Tigerne fra Nord:Z  -  Taastrup FC:TFC 1 Hal D2 6 - 1 
305 U13 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 12:20 Athletic FC  -  Raklev G&I Hal D2 3 - 1 
308 U13 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 12:28 Tigerne fra Nord:Y  -  Fortnite Boys:Y Hal D2 3 - 0 
312 U13 MR 2 Søn 05.01.2020 12:45 Tigerne fra Nord:Z   -  Store Merløse IF:2  Hal D2 3 - 1 
316 U13 MR 4 Søn 05.01.2020 12:54 Unite2gether   -  Roskilde KFUM:2  Hal D2 2 - 0 
321 U13 MR 6 Søn 05.01.2020 13:03 Athletic FC   -  Team SJEB:SJEB  Hal D2 5 - 6 es 
326 U13 MR 8 Søn 05.01.2020 13:12 Tigerne fra Nord:Y   -  Holbæk B&I:1  Hal D2 1 - 3 
332 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 13:30 HIK  -  De Helt Vilde Hal D2 2 - 3 
336 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 13:38 Hyg hver dag  -  Medel Soto Hal D2 2 - 5 
341 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 13:46 Odense BK (OB):1  -  HIK Hal D2 5 - 3 
346 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 13:54 De Helt Vilde  -  Hyg hver dag Hal D2 4 - 0 
351 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 14:02 Medel Soto  -  Odense BK (OB):1 Hal D2 3 - 6 
356 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 14:10 Hyg hver dag  -  HIK Hal D2 1 - 7 
361 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 14:18 Medel Soto  -  De Helt Vilde Hal D2 3 - 2 
366 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 14:26 Odense BK (OB):1  -  Hyg hver dag Hal D2 7 - 2 
371 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 14:34 HIK  -  Medel Soto Hal D2 2 - 3 
374 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 14:42 De Helt Vilde  -  Odense BK (OB):1 Hal D2 2 - 3 
378 U15 MR 2 Søn 05.01.2020 15:00 Boesen Entreprise   -  Men in Black  Hal D2 2 - 1 
380 U15 MR 4 Søn 05.01.2020 15:09 Vestegnen   -  Medel Soto  Hal D2 4 - 3 
382 U15 MR 6 Søn 05.01.2020 15:18 Goleador:Goleador   -  Værløse100%  Hal D2 7 - 0 
384 U15 SEMI 2 Søn 05.01.2020 15:35 Boesen Entreprise   -  3 kampe og så i bad  2 - 0 
385 U15 SEMI 3 Søn 05.01.2020 15:44 Odense BK (OB):1   -  Goleador:Goleador  Hal D2 2 - 1