Kampe Søn 05.01.2020
Kampe
Række | Pulje | Dato | Tid | hold | Bane | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | U12 | Pulje 1 | 09:00 | KB | - | Næstved I.F.:Grøn | Hal C1 | 3 - 1 |
202 | U12 | Pulje 3 | 09:00 | KFUM BK, Roskilde | - | Holbæk B&I Hvid DEN | Hal C2 | 2 - 7 |
422 | U11 | Pulje 1 | 09:00 | GFA | - | Greve Fodbold:3 | Hal D1 | 4 - 1 |
434 | U11 | Pulje 3 | 09:00 | Heini Vistisen helt sort | - | Ajax | Hal D2 | 2 - 0 |
444 | U11 | Pulje 4 | 09:00 | Hvidovre Idrætsforening:2 | - | Ipswich | Hal B | 3 - 1 |
205 | U12 | Pulje 1 | 09:08 | Kattinge Caravan | - | Roskilde | Hal C1 | 0 - 2 |
206 | U12 | Pulje 3 | 09:08 | Næstved I.F.:Hvid | - | Ringsted IF:Ringsted | Hal C2 | 1 - 6 |
423 | U11 | Pulje 1 | 09:08 | Hvidovre Idrætsforening:1 | - | Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2 | Hal D1 | 2 - 0 |
435 | U11 | Pulje 3 | 09:08 | Nykøbing FC:NFC | - | Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1 | Hal D2 | 3 - 0 |
445 | U11 | Pulje 4 | 09:08 | Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2 | - | KFUM BK, Roskilde:Blå | Hal B | 1 - 0 |
210 | U12 | Pulje 2 | 09:16 | Hyttesvinget | - | Flytteforretningen Axdal A/S:Axdal AS | Hal C1 | 4 - 0 |
211 | U12 | Pulje 4 | 09:16 | Glimmergutterne | - | Roskilde 2 | Hal C2 | 0 - 4 |
424 | U11 | Pulje 2 | 09:16 | Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1 | - | Ginola | Hal D1 | 0 - 3 |
436 | U11 | Pulje 3 | 09:16 | Greve Fodbold:2 | - | Heini Vistisen helt sort | Hal D2 | 0 - 3 |
446 | U11 | Pulje 4 | 09:16 | Store Merløse IF | - | Hvidovre Idrætsforening:2 | Hal B | 1 - 2 |
215 | U12 | Pulje 2 | 09:24 | Raklev GI:Raklev | - | HolmS fysioterapi | Hal C1 | 1 - 5 |
216 | U12 | Pulje 4 | 09:24 | Holbæk B&I | - | Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB | Hal C2 | 1 - 4 |
425 | U11 | Pulje 2 | 09:24 | Greve Fodbold:1 | - | KFUM BK, Roskilde:Hvid | Hal D1 | 1 - 0 |
437 | U11 | Pulje 3 | 09:24 | Ajax | - | Nykøbing FC:NFC | Hal D2 | 1 - 2 |
447 | U11 | Pulje 4 | 09:24 | Ipswich | - | Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2 | Hal B | 4 - 0 |
219 | U12 | Pulje 1 | 09:32 | KB | - | Kattinge Caravan | Hal C1 | 0 - 0 |
220 | U12 | Pulje 3 | 09:32 | KFUM BK, Roskilde | - | Næstved I.F.:Hvid | Hal C2 | 0 - 4 |
426 | U11 | Pulje 1 | 09:32 | GFA | - | Hvidovre Idrætsforening:1 | Hal D1 | 6 - 2 |
438 | U11 | Pulje 3 | 09:32 | Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1 | - | Greve Fodbold:2 | Hal D2 | 1 - 3 |
448 | U11 | Pulje 4 | 09:32 | KFUM BK, Roskilde:Blå | - | Store Merløse IF | Hal B | 0 - 2 |
224 | U12 | Pulje 1 | 09:40 | Roskilde | - | Næstved I.F.:Grøn | Hal C1 | 1 - 1 |
225 | U12 | Pulje 3 | 09:40 | Ringsted IF:Ringsted | - | Holbæk B&I Hvid DEN | Hal C2 | 4 - 4 |
427 | U11 | Pulje 1 | 09:40 | Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2 | - | Greve Fodbold:3 | Hal D1 | 2 - 1 |
439 | U11 | Pulje 3 | 09:40 | Nykøbing FC:NFC | - | Heini Vistisen helt sort | Hal D2 | 1 - 6 |
449 | U11 | Pulje 4 | 09:40 | Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2 | - | Hvidovre Idrætsforening:2 | Hal B | 2 - 2 |
229 | U12 | Pulje 2 | 09:48 | Hyttesvinget | - | Raklev GI:Raklev | Hal C1 | 4 - 3 |
230 | U12 | Pulje 4 | 09:48 | Glimmergutterne | - | Holbæk B&I | Hal C2 | 2 - 0 |
428 | U11 | Pulje 2 | 09:48 | Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1 | - | Greve Fodbold:1 | Hal D1 | 1 - 0 |
440 | U11 | Pulje 3 | 09:48 | Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1 | - | Ajax | Hal D2 | 0 - 3 |
450 | U11 | Pulje 4 | 09:48 | KFUM BK, Roskilde:Blå | - | Ipswich | Hal B | 0 - 7 |
233 | U12 | Pulje 2 | 09:56 | HolmS fysioterapi | - | Flytteforretningen Axdal A/S:Axdal AS | Hal C1 | 1 - 0 |
234 | U12 | Pulje 4 | 09:56 | Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB | - | Roskilde 2 | Hal C2 | 0 - 1 |
429 | U11 | Pulje 2 | 09:56 | KFUM BK, Roskilde:Hvid | - | Ginola | Hal D1 | 0 - 4 |
441 | U11 | Pulje 3 | 09:56 | Greve Fodbold:2 | - | Nykøbing FC:NFC | Hal D2 | 1 - 3 |
451 | U11 | Pulje 4 | 09:56 | Store Merløse IF | - | Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2 | Hal B | 1 - 5 |
238 | U12 | Pulje 1 | 10:04 | Roskilde | - | KB | Hal C1 | 2 - 2 |
239 | U12 | Pulje 3 | 10:04 | Ringsted IF:Ringsted | - | KFUM BK, Roskilde | Hal C2 | 8 - 1 |
430 | U11 | Pulje 1 | 10:04 | Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2 | - | GFA | Hal D1 | 3 - 0 |
442 | U11 | Pulje 3 | 10:04 | Heini Vistisen helt sort | - | Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1 | Hal D2 | 4 - 1 |
452 | U11 | Pulje 4 | 10:04 | Hvidovre Idrætsforening:2 | - | KFUM BK, Roskilde:Blå | Hal B | 4 - 1 |
243 | U12 | Pulje 1 | 10:12 | Næstved I.F.:Grøn | - | Kattinge Caravan | Hal C1 | 2 - 5 |
244 | U12 | Pulje 3 | 10:12 | Holbæk B&I Hvid DEN | - | Næstved I.F.:Hvid | Hal C2 | 2 - 0 |
431 | U11 | Pulje 1 | 10:12 | Greve Fodbold:3 | - | Hvidovre Idrætsforening:1 | Hal D1 | 0 - 2 |
443 | U11 | Pulje 3 | 10:12 | Ajax | - | Greve Fodbold:2 | Hal D2 | 2 - 1 |
453 | U11 | Pulje 4 | 10:12 | Ipswich | - | Store Merløse IF | Hal B | 5 - 0 |
247 | U12 | Pulje 2 | 10:20 | HolmS fysioterapi | - | Hyttesvinget | Hal C1 | 3 - 0 |
248 | U12 | Pulje 4 | 10:20 | Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB | - | Glimmergutterne | Hal C2 | 3 - 3 |
432 | U11 | Pulje 2 | 10:20 | KFUM BK, Roskilde:Hvid | - | Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1 | Hal D1 | 0 - 2 |
250 | U12 | Pulje 2 | 10:28 | Flytteforretningen Axdal A/S:Axdal AS | - | Raklev GI:Raklev | Hal C1 | 3 - 1 |
251 | U12 | Pulje 4 | 10:28 | Roskilde 2 | - | Holbæk B&I | Hal C2 | 1 - 1 |
433 | U11 | Pulje 2 | 10:28 | Ginola | - | Greve Fodbold:1 | Hal D1 | 5 - 0 |
253 | U12 | SEMI 1 | 10:50 | KB | - | Hyttesvinget | Hal C1 | 0 - 3 |
254 | U11 | SEMI 1 | 10:50 | GFA | - | Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1 | Hal B | 4 - 0 |
255 | U12 | SEMI 2 | 10:59 | Ringsted IF:Ringsted | - | Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB | Hal C1 | 2 - 1 |
256 | U11 | SEMI 2 | 10:59 | Heini Vistisen helt sort | - | Ipswich | Hal B | 0 - 3 |
257 | U13 | Pulje 1 | 11:00 | Team SJEB:SJEB | - | Roskilde KFUM:3 | Hal C2 | 4 - 2 |
258 | U13 | Pulje 3 | 11:00 | Tigerne fra Nord:X | - | Tune IF | Hal D1 | 4 - 2 |
259 | U13 | Pulje 5 | 11:00 | Store Merløse IF:1 | - | Tigerne fra Nord:Z | Hal D2 | 1 - 4 |
260 | U12 | SEMI 3 | 11:08 | HolmS fysioterapi | - | Roskilde | Hal C1 | 3 - 2 |
261 | U11 | SEMI 3 | 11:08 | Ginola | - | Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2 | Hal B | 3 - 2 |
262 | U13 | Pulje 1 | 11:08 | Store Merløse IF:2 | - | Greve Fodbold:Hvid | Hal C2 | 2 - 1 |
263 | U13 | Pulje 3 | 11:08 | Taastrup FC:TFC2 | - | Roskilde KFUM:1 | Hal D1 | 0 - 10 |
264 | U13 | Pulje 5 | 11:08 | Taastrup FC:TFC 1 | - | EH & Søn Boys | Hal D2 | 1 - 2 |
266 | U13 | Pulje 2 | 11:16 | Fortnite Boys:X | - | Roskilde KFUM:2 | Hal C2 | 1 - 2 |
267 | U13 | Pulje 4 | 11:16 | Sunday FC | - | Os fra Næstved:Ovn | Hal D1 | 2 - 2 |
268 | U13 | Pulje 6 | 11:16 | Raklev G&I | - | Tigerne fra Nord:Y | Hal D2 | 1 - 3 |
265 | U12 | SEMI 4 | 11:17 | Roskilde 2 | - | Holbæk B&I Hvid DEN | Hal C1 | 3 - 0 |
269 | U11 | SEMI 4 | 11:17 | Hvidovre Idrætsforening:2 | - | Nykøbing FC:NFC | Hal B | 3 - 2 |
270 | U13 | Pulje 2 | 11:24 | Blue Vikings 2800 | - | Greve Fodbold:Grå | Hal C2 | 6 - 0 |
271 | U13 | Pulje 4 | 11:24 | Unite2gether | - | Ringsted IF:RIF | Hal D1 | 9 - 1 |
272 | U13 | Pulje 6 | 11:24 | Fortnite Boys:Y | - | Athletic FC | Hal D2 | 4 - 3 |
273 | U11 | U11 Finalerunde | 11:26 | GFA | - | Ipswich | Hal B | 1 - 3 |
275 | U13 | Pulje 1 | 11:32 | Team SJEB:SJEB | - | Store Merløse IF:2 | Hal C2 | 2 - 2 |
276 | U13 | Pulje 3 | 11:32 | Tigerne fra Nord:X | - | Taastrup FC:TFC2 | Hal D1 | 5 - 0 |
277 | U13 | Pulje 5 | 11:32 | Store Merløse IF:1 | - | Taastrup FC:TFC 1 | Hal D2 | 5 - 0 |
278 | U11 | U11 Finalerunde | 11:34 | Ginola | - | Hvidovre Idrætsforening:2 | Hal B | 2 - 0 |
274 | U13 | Pulje 7 | 11:37 | SKILZ:SKILZ | - | Greve Fodbold:Blå | Hal C1 | 3 - 4 |
280 | U13 | Pulje 1 | 11:40 | Greve Fodbold:Hvid | - | Roskilde KFUM:3 | Hal C2 | 6 - 2 |
281 | U13 | Pulje 3 | 11:40 | Roskilde KFUM:1 | - | Tune IF | Hal D1 | 5 - 3 |
282 | U13 | Pulje 5 | 11:40 | EH & Søn Boys | - | Tigerne fra Nord:Z | Hal D2 | 1 - 3 |
279 | U13 | Pulje 7 | 11:45 | Holbæk B&I:1 | - | Licos:Licos | Hal C1 | 2 - 2 |
283 | U11 | U11 Finalerunde | 11:47 | GFA | - | Ginola | Hal B | 0 - 2 |
284 | U13 | Pulje 2 | 11:48 | Fortnite Boys:X | - | Blue Vikings 2800 | Hal C2 | 1 - 5 |
285 | U13 | Pulje 4 | 11:48 | Sunday FC | - | Unite2gether | Hal D1 | 1 - 5 |
286 | U13 | Pulje 6 | 11:48 | Raklev G&I | - | Fortnite Boys:Y | Hal D2 | 4 - 2 |
287 | U11 | U11 Finalerunde | 11:55 | Hvidovre Idrætsforening:2 | - | Ipswich | Hal B | 1 - 4 |
289 | U13 | Pulje 2 | 11:56 | Greve Fodbold:Grå | - | Roskilde KFUM:2 | Hal C2 | 2 - 6 |
290 | U13 | Pulje 4 | 11:56 | Ringsted IF:RIF | - | Os fra Næstved:Ovn | Hal D1 | 0 - 3 |
291 | U13 | Pulje 6 | 11:56 | Athletic FC | - | Tigerne fra Nord:Y | Hal D2 | 4 - 2 |
288 | U13 | Pulje 7 | 11:58 | SKILZ:SKILZ | - | Holbæk B&I:1 | Hal C1 | 0 - 2 |
294 | U13 | Pulje 1 | 12:04 | Greve Fodbold:Hvid | - | Team SJEB:SJEB | Hal C2 | 3 - 1 |
295 | U13 | Pulje 3 | 12:04 | Roskilde KFUM:1 | - | Tigerne fra Nord:X | Hal D1 | 0 - 2 |
296 | U13 | Pulje 5 | 12:04 | EH & Søn Boys | - | Store Merløse IF:1 | Hal D2 | 1 - 2 |
293 | U13 | Pulje 7 | 12:06 | Licos:Licos | - | Greve Fodbold:Blå | Hal C1 | 3 - 2 |
292 | U11 | U11 Finalerunde | 12:08 | Hvidovre Idrætsforening:2 | - | GFA | Hal B | 3 - 2 |
299 | U13 | Pulje 1 | 12:12 | Roskilde KFUM:3 | - | Store Merløse IF:2 | Hal C2 | 2 - 2 |
300 | U13 | Pulje 3 | 12:12 | Tune IF | - | Taastrup FC:TFC2 | Hal D1 | 6 - 1 |
301 | U13 | Pulje 5 | 12:12 | Tigerne fra Nord:Z | - | Taastrup FC:TFC 1 | Hal D2 | 6 - 1 |
297 | U11 | U11 Finalerunde | 12:16 | Ipswich | - | Ginola | Hal B | 2 - 2 |
298 | U13 | Pulje 7 | 12:19 | Licos:Licos | - | SKILZ:SKILZ | Hal C1 | 5 - 0 |
303 | U13 | Pulje 2 | 12:20 | Greve Fodbold:Grå | - | Fortnite Boys:X | Hal C2 | 5 - 4 |
304 | U13 | Pulje 4 | 12:20 | Ringsted IF:RIF | - | Sunday FC | Hal D1 | 4 - 3 |
305 | U13 | Pulje 6 | 12:20 | Athletic FC | - | Raklev G&I | Hal D2 | 3 - 1 |
302 | U13 | Pulje 7 | 12:28 | Greve Fodbold:Blå | - | Holbæk B&I:1 | Hal C1 | 3 - 3 |
306 | U13 | Pulje 2 | 12:28 | Roskilde KFUM:2 | - | Blue Vikings 2800 | Hal C2 | 2 - 4 |
307 | U13 | Pulje 4 | 12:28 | Os fra Næstved:Ovn | - | Unite2gether | Hal D1 | 1 - 7 |
308 | U13 | Pulje 6 | 12:28 | Tigerne fra Nord:Y | - | Fortnite Boys:Y | Hal D2 | 3 - 0 |
309 | U12 | U12 Finalerunde | 12:45 | Hyttesvinget | - | Ringsted IF:Ringsted | Hal B | 3 - 1 |
311 | U13 | MR 1 | 12:45 | Greve Fodbold:Hvid | - | Roskilde KFUM:1 | Hal D1 | 2 - 4 |
312 | U13 | MR 2 | 12:45 | Tigerne fra Nord:Z | - | Store Merløse IF:2 | Hal D2 | 3 - 1 |
310 | U12 | U12 Finalerunde | 12:53 | HolmS fysioterapi | - | Roskilde 2 | Hal B | 3 - 1 |
315 | U13 | MR 3 | 12:54 | Tigerne fra Nord:X | - | Store Merløse IF:1 | Hal D1 | 5 - 1 |
316 | U13 | MR 4 | 12:54 | Unite2gether | - | Roskilde KFUM:2 | Hal D2 | 2 - 0 |
317 | U15 | Pulje 3 | 13:00 | Værløse100% | - | Team Body | Hal C1 | 2 - 1 |
318 | U15 | Pulje 5 | 13:00 | Larsens service | - | Flamingos | Hal C2 | 2 - 4 |
320 | U13 | MR 5 | 13:03 | Blue Vikings 2800 | - | Os fra Næstved:Ovn | Hal D1 | 3 - 1 |
321 | U13 | MR 6 | 13:03 | Athletic FC | - | Team SJEB:SJEB | Hal D2 | 5 - 6 es |
313 | U12 | U12 Finalerunde | 13:06 | Hyttesvinget | - | HolmS fysioterapi | Hal B | 1 - 4 |
322 | U15 | Pulje 3 | 13:08 | kadirs drenge:kadir | - | 3 kampe og så i bad | Hal C1 | 0 - 3 |
323 | U15 | Pulje 5 | 13:08 | FC Ukabuni:FC Ukabu | - | Vestegnen | Hal C2 | 3 - 4 |
325 | U13 | MR 7 | 13:12 | Licos:Licos | - | Greve Fodbold:Blå | Hal D1 | 3 - 5 |
326 | U13 | MR 8 | 13:12 | Tigerne fra Nord:Y | - | Holbæk B&I:1 | Hal D2 | 1 - 3 |
314 | U12 | U12 Finalerunde | 13:14 | Roskilde 2 | - | Ringsted IF:Ringsted | Hal B | 2 - 3 |
327 | U15 | Pulje 4 | 13:16 | Odense BK (OB):2 | - | Boesen Entreprise | Hal C1 | 2 - 2 |
328 | U15 | Pulje 6 | 13:16 | Goleador:Goleador | - | Viby’s Avengers | Hal C2 | 3 - 0 |
329 | U15 | Pulje 4 | 13:24 | Sydhavsfest.dk | - | Segment | Hal C1 | 2 - 3 |
330 | U15 | Pulje 6 | 13:24 | Freddys frække fyre | - | Friis Rengøring | Hal C2 | 0 - 3 |
319 | U12 | U12 Finalerunde | 13:27 | Roskilde 2 | - | Hyttesvinget | Hal B | 2 - 5 |
331 | U15 | Pulje 1 | 13:30 | Sport2Travel | - | Men in Black | Hal D1 | 5 - 5 |
332 | U15 | Pulje 2 | 13:30 | HIK | - | De Helt Vilde | Hal D2 | 2 - 3 |
333 | U15 | Pulje 3 | 13:32 | Værløse100% | - | kadirs drenge:kadir | Hal C1 | 3 - 0 |
334 | U15 | Pulje 5 | 13:32 | Larsens service | - | FC Ukabuni:FC Ukabu | Hal C2 | 3 - 4 |
324 | U12 | U12 Finalerunde | 13:35 | Ringsted IF:Ringsted | - | HolmS fysioterapi | Hal B | 0 - 2 |
335 | U15 | Pulje 1 | 13:38 | Raklev GI:United | - | Class on the floor | Hal D1 | 0 - 4 |
336 | U15 | Pulje 2 | 13:38 | Hyg hver dag | - | Medel Soto | Hal D2 | 2 - 5 |
338 | U15 | Pulje 3 | 13:40 | 3 kampe og så i bad | - | Team Body | Hal C1 | 4 - 1 |
339 | U15 | Pulje 5 | 13:40 | Vestegnen | - | Flamingos | Hal C2 | 4 - 1 |
340 | U15 | Pulje 1 | 13:46 | Hjortsdtenge | - | Sport2Travel | Hal D1 | 3 - 2 |
341 | U15 | Pulje 2 | 13:46 | Odense BK (OB):1 | - | HIK | Hal D2 | 5 - 3 |
342 | U15 | Pulje 4 | 13:48 | Odense BK (OB):2 | - | Sydhavsfest.dk | Hal C1 | 3 - 2 |
343 | U15 | Pulje 6 | 13:48 | Goleador:Goleador | - | Freddys frække fyre | Hal C2 | 6 - 4 |
345 | U15 | Pulje 1 | 13:54 | Men in Black | - | Raklev GI:United | Hal D1 | 5 - 2 |
346 | U15 | Pulje 2 | 13:54 | De Helt Vilde | - | Hyg hver dag | Hal D2 | 4 - 0 |
347 | U15 | Pulje 4 | 13:56 | Segment | - | Boesen Entreprise | Hal C1 | 2 - 3 |
348 | U15 | Pulje 6 | 13:56 | Friis Rengøring | - | Viby’s Avengers | Hal C2 | 3 - 0 |
350 | U15 | Pulje 1 | 14:02 | Class on the floor | - | Hjortsdtenge | Hal D1 | 2 - 5 |
351 | U15 | Pulje 2 | 14:02 | Medel Soto | - | Odense BK (OB):1 | Hal D2 | 3 - 6 |
352 | U15 | Pulje 3 | 14:04 | 3 kampe og så i bad | - | Værløse100% | Hal C1 | 3 - 3 |
353 | U15 | Pulje 5 | 14:04 | Vestegnen | - | Larsens service | Hal C2 | 4 - 2 |
337 | U13 | SEMI 1 | 14:05 | Roskilde KFUM:1 | - | Unite2gether | Hal B | 2 - 5 |
355 | U15 | Pulje 1 | 14:10 | Raklev GI:United | - | Sport2Travel | Hal D1 | 1 - 7 |
356 | U15 | Pulje 2 | 14:10 | Hyg hver dag | - | HIK | Hal D2 | 1 - 7 |
357 | U15 | Pulje 3 | 14:12 | Team Body | - | kadirs drenge:kadir | Hal C1 | 3 - 0 |
358 | U15 | Pulje 5 | 14:12 | Flamingos | - | FC Ukabuni:FC Ukabu | Hal C2 | 4 - 2 |
344 | U13 | SEMI 2 | 14:14 | Tigerne fra Nord:Z | - | Team SJEB:SJEB | Hal B | 5 - 3 |
360 | U15 | Pulje 1 | 14:18 | Class on the floor | - | Men in Black | Hal D1 | 3 - 3 |
361 | U15 | Pulje 2 | 14:18 | Medel Soto | - | De Helt Vilde | Hal D2 | 3 - 2 |
362 | U15 | Pulje 4 | 14:20 | Segment | - | Odense BK (OB):2 | Hal C1 | 3 - 5 |
363 | U15 | Pulje 6 | 14:20 | Friis Rengøring | - | Goleador:Goleador | Hal C2 | 2 - 3 |
349 | U13 | SEMI 3 | 14:23 | Tigerne fra Nord:X | - | Greve Fodbold:Blå | Hal B | 5 - 3 |
365 | U15 | Pulje 1 | 14:26 | Hjortsdtenge | - | Raklev GI:United | Hal D1 | 5 - 1 |
366 | U15 | Pulje 2 | 14:26 | Odense BK (OB):1 | - | Hyg hver dag | Hal D2 | 7 - 2 |
367 | U15 | Pulje 4 | 14:28 | Boesen Entreprise | - | Sydhavsfest.dk | Hal C1 | 4 - 1 |
368 | U15 | Pulje 6 | 14:28 | Viby’s Avengers | - | Freddys frække fyre | Hal C2 | 0 - 3 |
354 | U13 | SEMI 4 | 14:32 | Blue Vikings 2800 | - | Holbæk B&I:1 | Hal B | 6 - 2 |
370 | U15 | Pulje 1 | 14:34 | Sport2Travel | - | Class on the floor | Hal D1 | 5 - 2 |
371 | U15 | Pulje 2 | 14:34 | HIK | - | Medel Soto | Hal D2 | 2 - 3 |
359 | U13 | U13 Finalerunde | 14:41 | Unite2gether | - | Tigerne fra Nord:Z | Hal B | 2 - 4 |
373 | U15 | Pulje 1 | 14:42 | Men in Black | - | Hjortsdtenge | Hal D1 | 5 - 4 |
374 | U15 | Pulje 2 | 14:42 | De Helt Vilde | - | Odense BK (OB):1 | Hal D2 | 2 - 3 |
364 | U13 | U13 Finalerunde | 14:49 | Tigerne fra Nord:X | - | Blue Vikings 2800 | Hal B | 1 - 2 |
377 | U15 | MR 1 | 15:00 | Hjortsdtenge | - | Odense BK (OB):2 | Hal D1 | 3 - 2 |
378 | U15 | MR 2 | 15:00 | Boesen Entreprise | - | Men in Black | Hal D2 | 2 - 1 |
369 | U13 | U13 Finalerunde | 15:02 | Unite2gether | - | Tigerne fra Nord:X | Hal B | 3 - 2 |
379 | U15 | MR 3 | 15:09 | Odense BK (OB):1 | - | Flamingos | Hal D1 | 4 - 2 |
380 | U15 | MR 4 | 15:09 | Vestegnen | - | Medel Soto | Hal D2 | 4 - 3 |
372 | U13 | U13 Finalerunde | 15:10 | Blue Vikings 2800 | - | Tigerne fra Nord:Z | Hal B | 2 - 1 |
381 | U15 | MR 5 | 15:18 | 3 kampe og så i bad | - | Friis Rengøring | Hal D1 | 2 - 1 |
382 | U15 | MR 6 | 15:18 | Goleador:Goleador | - | Værløse100% | Hal D2 | 7 - 0 |
375 | U13 | U13 Finalerunde | 15:23 | Blue Vikings 2800 | - | Unite2gether | Hal B | 3 - 7 |
376 | U13 | U13 Finalerunde | 15:31 | Tigerne fra Nord:Z | - | Tigerne fra Nord:X | Hal B | 4 - 3 |
383 | U15 | SEMI 1 | 15:35 | Hjortsdtenge | - | Vestegnen | Hal D1 | 2 - 3 ef |
384 | U15 | SEMI 2 | 15:35 | Boesen Entreprise | - | 3 kampe og så i bad | Hal D2 | 2 - 0 |
385 | U15 | SEMI 3 | 15:44 | Odense BK (OB):1 | - | Goleador:Goleador | Hal D2 | 2 - 1 |
386 | U15 | U15 - 4 pl. | 16:12 | Hjortsdtenge | - | 3 kampe og så i bad | Hal B | 0 - 3 |
387 | U15 | U15 Finalerunde | 16:20 | Vestegnen | - | Boesen Entreprise | Hal B | 2 - 2 |
388 | U15 | U15 - 4 pl. | 16:28 | 3 kampe og så i bad | - | Goleador:Goleador | Hal B | 10 - 9 es |
389 | U15 | U15 Finalerunde | 16:36 | Boesen Entreprise | - | Odense BK (OB):1 | Hal B | 3 - 7 |
390 | U15 | U15 - 4 pl. | 16:44 | Goleador:Goleador | - | Hjortsdtenge | Hal B | 3 - 0 |
391 | U15 | U15 Finalerunde | 16:52 | Odense BK (OB):1 | - | Vestegnen | Hal B | 3 - 1 |