Sporttorget Cup 2020

1 till 2 Feb

Matcher Sön 2020-02-02

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
32 Herr Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 09:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK  -  Vinninga AIF Spbhallen1 0 - 2 
33 Herr Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 09:15 Hangelösa IF  -  IFK Värsås Spbhallen1 0 - 3 
34 Herr Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 09:30 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF  -  Trässbergs BK Spbhallen1 3 - 0 
35 Herr Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 09:45 Arentorp Helås FK  -  Vara SK A2 Spbhallen1 1 - 1 
36 Herr Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 10:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK  -  Hangelösa IF Spbhallen1 1 - 0 
37 Herr Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 10:15 IFK Värsås  -  Vinninga AIF Spbhallen1 0 - 2 
38 Herr Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 10:30 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF  -  Arentorp Helås FK Spbhallen1 0 - 0 
39 Herr Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 10:45 Vara SK A2  -  Trässbergs BK Spbhallen1 0 - 1 
40 Herr Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 11:00 IFK Värsås  -  Elmer-Fåglum FK Spbhallen1 3 - 0 
41 Herr Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 11:15 Vinninga AIF  -  Hangelösa IF Spbhallen1 1 - 1 
42 Herr Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 11:30 Vara SK A2  -  Jung/Kvänum 10 IF Spbhallen1 2 - 1 
43 Herr Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 11:45 Trässbergs BK  -  Arentorp Helås FK Spbhallen1 0 - 1 
44 Herr Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 12:00 Tråvad/Larv  -  Vara SK Spbhallen1 0 - 2 
45 Herr A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-02-02 12:15 Vinninga AIF   -  Jung/Kvänum 10 IF  Spbhallen1 4 - 2 es 
46 Herr A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-02-02 12:30 Arentorp Helås FK   -  IFK Värsås  Spbhallen1 3 - 1 es 
47 Herr Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 12:45 Mölltorp/Breviks AIF  -  Levene/Skogslunds IF Spbhallen1 0 - 4 
48 Herr Grupp 4 Sön 2020-02-02 13:00 Edsvära/N.Vånga FF  -  Axvalls IF Spbhallen1 0 - 1 
49 Herr Grupp 4 Sön 2020-02-02 13:15 Trollhättans FK  -  Råda bk Spbhallen1 0 - 0 
50 Herr Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 13:30 Tråvad/Larv  -  Mölltorp/Breviks AIF Spbhallen1 2 - 1 
51 Herr Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 13:45 Levene/Skogslunds IF  -  Vara SK Spbhallen1 1 - 0 
52 Herr Grupp 4 Sön 2020-02-02 14:00 Edsvära/N.Vånga FF  -  Trollhättans FK Spbhallen1 0 - 1 
53 Herr Grupp 4 Sön 2020-02-02 14:15 Råda bk  -  Axvalls IF Spbhallen1 0 - 0 
54 Herr Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 14:30 Levene/Skogslunds IF  -  Tråvad/Larv Spbhallen1 1 - 0 
55 Herr Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 14:45 Vara SK  -  Mölltorp/Breviks AIF Spbhallen1 6 - 0 
56 Herr Grupp 4 Sön 2020-02-02 15:00 Råda bk  -  Edsvära/N.Vånga FF Spbhallen1 1 - 2 
57 Herr Grupp 4 Sön 2020-02-02 15:15 Axvalls IF  -  Trollhättans FK Spbhallen1 1 - 3 
58 Herr A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-02-02 15:35 Levene/Skogslunds IF   -  Axvalls IF  Spbhallen1 5 - 4 es 
59 Herr A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-02-02 15:50 Trollhättans FK   -  Vara SK  Spbhallen1 2 - 3 
60 Herr A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-02-02 16:10 Vinninga AIF   -  Levene/Skogslunds IF  Spbhallen1 1 - 0 
61 Herr A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-02-02 16:25 Arentorp Helås FK   -  Vara SK  Spbhallen1 1 - 3 
62 Herr A-final Sön 2020-02-02 16:45 Vinninga AIF   -  Vara SK  Spbhallen1 0 - 1