Matcher på A2

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
2 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 09:00 FK Karlskrona orange  -  Hossmo BK:vit A2  
4 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 09:15 FK Karlskrona svart  -  FK Karlskrona P9 orange A2  
7 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 09:30 FK Karlskrona vit  -  FK Karlskrona P9 svart A2  
18 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 09:45 Mörrums GoIS FK  -  Jämjö GoIF A2  
19 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:00 Ramdala IF:RIF  -  FK Karlskrona orange A2  
22 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 10:15 VMA IK  -  FK Karlskrona svart A2  
24 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 10:30 Hossmo BK:röd  -  Nättraby GoIF 1:2 A2  
25 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 10:45 Rödeby AIF  -  FK Karlskrona vit A2  
28 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:00 FK Karlskrona orange  -  Jämjö GoIF A2  
30 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 11:15 FK Karlskrona P9 orange  -  Saxemara IF A2  
31 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 11:30 FK Karlskrona svart  -  Nättraby GoIF 1:1 A2  
34 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 11:45 FK Karlskrona vit  -  Nättraby GoIF 1:2 A2  
37 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 12:00 Mörrums GoIS FK  -  FK Karlskrona orange A2  
40 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 12:15 Saxemara IF  -  FK Karlskrona svart A2  
43 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 12:30 Hossmo BK:röd  -  FK Karlskrona vit A2  
46 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 12:45 Ramdala IF:RIF  -  Mörrums GoIS FK A2  
49 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 13:00 VMA IK  -  Saxemara IF A2  
52 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 13:15 Rödeby AIF  -  Hossmo BK:röd A2  
125 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 14:00 VMA IK  -  Nättraby GoIF A2 0 - 0 
127 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 14:15 Hyllie IK:Svart  -  Jämjö GoIF Vit A2 3 - 0 
129 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 14:30 Nosaby IF  -  VMA IK A2 5 - 1 
131 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 14:45 Nättraby GoIF  -  Hyllie IK:Svart A2 1 - 4 
133 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 15:00 Jämjö GoIF Vit  -  Nosaby IF A2 0 - 4 
135 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 15:15 Hyllie IK:Svart  -  VMA IK A2 8 - 0 
137 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 15:30 Jämjö GoIF Vit  -  Nättraby GoIF A2 0 - 3 
139 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 15:45 Nosaby IF  -  Hyllie IK:Svart A2 0 - 4 
141 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 16:00 VMA IK  -  Jämjö GoIF Vit A2 0 - 2 
143 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 16:15 Nättraby GoIF  -  Nosaby IF A2 1 - 3 
58 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 12:00 Ifö Bromölla IF:Svart  -  FK Karlskrona Svart A2  
60 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 12:15 AIK Atlas:Vit  -  Rödeby AIF A2  
62 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 12:30 FK Karlskrona Svart  -  AIK Atlas:Blå A2  
64 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 12:45 FK Karlskrona:Orange  -  AIK Atlas:Vit A2  
66 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 13:00 Hillerød Fodbold:Orange  -  FK Karlskrona P11 Svart A2  
68 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 13:15 AIK Atlas:Vit  -  FK Karlskrona:P11 Orange A2  
70 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 13:30 AIK Atlas:Blå  -  FK Karlskrona P11 Svart A2  
72 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 13:45 Hillerød Fodbold:Svart  -  AIK Atlas:Vit A2  
74 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 14:00 AIK Atlas:Blå  -  Ifö Bromölla IF:Svart A2  
76 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 14:15 FK Karlskrona:Orange  -  Hillerød Fodbold:Svart A2  
78 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 14:30 Hillerød Fodbold:Orange  -  Listerby IK A2  
80 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 15:00 Listerby IK  -  AIK Atlas:Blå A2  
148 P 16-18 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 16:00 Nättraby GoIF:Svart  -  Rödeby AIF A2 1 - 2 
150 P 16-18 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 16:15 Ramdala IF  -  Jämjö GoIF A2 0 - 1 
152 P 16-18 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 16:30 Rödeby AIF  -  FK Karlskrona Orange A2 1 - 0 
154 P 16-18 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 16:45 Jämjö GoIF  -  Nättraby GoIF:Gul A2 3 - 1 
156 P 16-18 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 17:00 FK Karlskrona Orange  -  Nättraby GoIF:Svart A2 2 - 0 
158 P 16-18 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 17:15 Nättraby GoIF:Gul  -  Ramdala IF A2 0 - 1 
179 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 12:00 Rödeby AIF:1  -  Lyckå FF F11 A2  
182 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 12:30 Lyckå FF F11  -  AIK Atlas:Atlas/Ra F11 A2  
188 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 13:30 Rödeby AIF:2  -  Jämjö GoIF A2  
163 P14 Grupp 2 Mån 2019-12-30 14:00 Hillerød Fodbold:Orange  -  FC Rödeby 2 A2 0 - 2 
164 P14 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 14:15 FC Rödeby 1  -  Hillerød Fodbold:Blå A2 7 - 0 
190 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 14:30 Rödeby AIF:1  -  Jämjö GoIF A2  
192 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 14:45 FK Karlskrona Orange  -  Rödeby AIF:2 A2  
166 P14 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 15:00 Lyckå FF:1  -  Saxemara IF A2 1 - 2 
195 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 15:15 Lyckå FF F11  -  Rödeby AIF:2 A2  
168 P14 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 15:30 Nättraby GoIF  -  FC Rödeby 1 A2 0 - 1 
197 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 15:45 FK Karlskrona Svart  -  FK Karlskrona Orange A2  
169 P14 Grupp 2 Mån 2019-12-30 16:00 FK Karlskrona  -  FC Rödeby 2 A2 0 - 2 
172 P14 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 16:15 FC Rödeby 1  -  Saxemara IF A2 3 - 0 
173 P14 Grupp 2 Mån 2019-12-30 16:30 FC Rödeby 2  -  Lyckå FF:2 A2 2 - 0 
175 P14 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 16:45 Lyckå FF:1  -  FC Rödeby 1 A2 0 - 1 
177 P14 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 17:15 Nättraby GoIF  -  Lyckå FF:1 A2 1 - 2