Matcher på A1

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 09:00 Jämjö GoIF  -  Ramdala IF:RIF A1  
3 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 09:15 Nättraby GoIF 1:1  -  VMA IK A1  
6 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 09:30 Nättraby GoIF 1:2  -  Rödeby AIF A1  
9 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 09:45 AIK Atlas:Atlas/Ra  -  FK Karlskrona F9 orange A1  
10 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:00 Lyckå FF  -  FK Karlskrona F9 svart A1  
21 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 10:15 Saxemara IF  -  Nättraby GoIF 1:1 A1  
12 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:30 AIK Atlas:Atlas/Ra  -  Lyckå FF A1  
13 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:45 FK Karlskrona F9 svart  -  FK Karlskrona F9 orange A1  
27 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:00 Hossmo BK:vit  -  Mörrums GoIS FK A1  
15 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:15 FK Karlskrona F9 svart  -  AIK Atlas:Atlas/Ra A1  
16 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:30 FK Karlskrona F9 orange  -  Lyckå FF A1  
33 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 11:45 FK Karlskrona P9 svart  -  Hossmo BK:röd A1  
36 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 12:00 Hossmo BK:vit  -  Ramdala IF:RIF A1  
39 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 12:15 FK Karlskrona P9 orange  -  VMA IK A1  
42 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 12:30 FK Karlskrona P9 svart  -  Rödeby AIF A1  
45 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 12:45 Jämjö GoIF  -  Hossmo BK:vit A1  
48 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 13:00 Nättraby GoIF 1:1  -  FK Karlskrona P9 orange A1  
51 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 13:15 Nättraby GoIF 1:2  -  FK Karlskrona P9 svart A1  
124 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 14:00 Jämjö GoIF  -  Saxemara IF A1 0 - 2 
126 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 14:15 FK Karlskrona orange  -  Hyllie IK:Grön A1 0 - 5 
128 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 14:30 Listerby IK  -  Jämjö GoIF A1 2 - 0 
130 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 14:45 Saxemara IF  -  FK Karlskrona orange A1 3 - 0 
132 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 15:00 Hyllie IK:Grön  -  Listerby IK A1 4 - 1 
134 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 15:15 FK Karlskrona orange  -  Jämjö GoIF A1 4 - 1 
136 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 15:30 Hyllie IK:Grön  -  Saxemara IF A1 4 - 1 
138 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 15:45 Listerby IK  -  FK Karlskrona orange A1 4 - 0 
140 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 16:00 Jämjö GoIF  -  Hyllie IK:Grön A1 0 - 4 
142 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 16:15 Saxemara IF  -  Listerby IK A1 3 - 1 
121 P13 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-12-28 17:00 Hyllie IK:Grön   -  Nosaby IF  A1 5 - 1 
122 P13 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-12-28 17:15 Hyllie IK:Svart   -  Saxemara IF  A1 4 - 0 
123 P13 A-final Lör 2019-12-28 17:45 Hyllie IK:Grön   -  Hyllie IK:Svart  A1 2 - 1 
57 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 12:00 AIK Atlas:Blå  -  Hillerød Fodbold:Orange A1  
59 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 12:15 FK Karlskrona:P11 Orange  -  FK Karlskrona:Orange A1  
61 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 12:30 FK Karlskrona P11 Svart  -  Listerby IK A1  
63 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 12:45 Hillerød Fodbold:Svart  -  FK Karlskrona:P11 Orange A1  
65 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 13:00 Listerby IK  -  Ifö Bromölla IF:Svart A1  
67 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 13:15 Rödeby AIF  -  Hillerød Fodbold:Svart A1  
69 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 13:30 Ifö Bromölla IF:Svart  -  Hillerød Fodbold:Orange A1  
71 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 13:45 Rödeby AIF  -  FK Karlskrona:Orange A1  
73 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 14:00 FK Karlskrona Svart  -  Listerby IK A1  
75 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 14:15 FK Karlskrona:P11 Orange  -  Rödeby AIF A1  
77 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 14:30 FK Karlskrona P11 Svart  -  FK Karlskrona Svart A1  
79 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 15:00 Hillerød Fodbold:Orange  -  FK Karlskrona Svart A1  
81 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 15:15 FK Karlskrona P11 Svart  -  Ifö Bromölla IF:Svart A1  
147 P 16-18 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 16:00 AIK Atlas/Ramdala IF  -  FK Karlskrona Orange A1 0 - 0 
149 P 16-18 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 16:15 FK Karlskrona Svart  -  Nättraby GoIF:Gul A1 1 - 1 
151 P 16-18 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 16:30 AIK Atlas/Ramdala IF  -  Nättraby GoIF:Svart A1 1 - 1 
153 P 16-18 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 16:45 FK Karlskrona Svart  -  Ramdala IF A1 3 - 0 
155 P 16-18 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 17:00 Rödeby AIF  -  AIK Atlas/Ramdala IF A1 3 - 0 
157 P 16-18 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 17:15 Jämjö GoIF  -  FK Karlskrona Svart A1 1 - 1 
144 P 16-18 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-12-29 17:45 Rödeby AIF   -  FK Karlskrona Svart  A1 0 - 1 
145 P 16-18 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-12-29 18:00 Jämjö GoIF   -  FK Karlskrona Orange  A1 0 - 1 
146 P 16-18 A-final Sön 2019-12-29 18:45 FK Karlskrona Svart   -  FK Karlskrona Orange  A1 1 - 0 es 
178 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 12:00 AIK Atlas:Atlas/Ra F11  -  FK Karlskrona Orange A1  
180 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 12:15 FK Karlskrona Svart  -  Rödeby AIF:2 A1  
181 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 12:30 FK Karlskrona Orange  -  Jämjö GoIF A1  
183 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 12:45 Rödeby AIF:2  -  Rödeby AIF:1 A1  
184 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 13:00 Jämjö GoIF  -  FK Karlskrona Svart A1  
185 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 13:15 Rödeby AIF:1  -  FK Karlskrona Orange A1  
186 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 13:30 AIK Atlas:Atlas/Ra F11  -  FK Karlskrona Svart A1  
187 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 13:45 FK Karlskrona Orange  -  Lyckå FF F11 A1  
162 P14 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 14:00 Saxemara IF  -  Nättraby GoIF A1 2 - 0 
189 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 14:15 Rödeby AIF:2  -  AIK Atlas:Atlas/Ra F11 A1  
165 P14 Grupp 2 Mån 2019-12-30 14:30 Lyckå FF:2  -  FK Karlskrona A1 0 - 1 
191 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 14:45 Lyckå FF F11  -  FK Karlskrona Svart A1  
193 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 15:00 Jämjö GoIF  -  AIK Atlas:Atlas/Ra F11 A1  
194 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 15:15 FK Karlskrona Svart  -  Rödeby AIF:1 A1  
167 P14 Grupp 2 Mån 2019-12-30 15:30 Hillerød Fodbold:Orange  -  Lyckå FF:2 A1 2 - 1 
196 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 15:45 Jämjö GoIF  -  Lyckå FF F11 A1  
198 F12 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 16:00 AIK Atlas:Atlas/Ra F11  -  Rödeby AIF:1 A1  
170 P14 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 16:15 Hillerød Fodbold:Blå  -  Lyckå FF:1 A1 1 - 1 
171 P14 Grupp 2 Mån 2019-12-30 16:30 FK Karlskrona  -  Hillerød Fodbold:Orange A1 1 - 2 
174 P14 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 16:45 Hillerød Fodbold:Blå  -  Nättraby GoIF A1 0 - 4 
176 P14 Grupp 1 Mån 2019-12-30 17:15 Saxemara IF  -  Hillerød Fodbold:Blå A1 3 - 1 
159 P14 A-semifinal:01 Mån 2019-12-30 17:45 FC Rödeby 1   -  Hillerød Fodbold:Orange  A1 3 - 1 
160 P14 A-semifinal:02 Mån 2019-12-30 18:00 FC Rödeby 2   -  Saxemara IF  A1 2 - 1 ef 
161 P14 A-final Mån 2019-12-30 18:30 FC Rödeby 1   -  FC Rödeby 2  A1 4 - 3