Matcher Lör 2019-12-28

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 09:00 Jämjö GoIF  -  Ramdala IF:RIF A1  
2 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 09:00 FK Karlskrona orange  -  Hossmo BK:vit A2  
3 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 09:15 Nättraby GoIF 1:1  -  VMA IK A1  
4 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 09:15 FK Karlskrona svart  -  FK Karlskrona P9 orange A2  
6 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 09:30 Nättraby GoIF 1:2  -  Rödeby AIF A1  
7 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 09:30 FK Karlskrona vit  -  FK Karlskrona P9 svart A2  
9 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 09:45 AIK Atlas:Atlas/Ra  -  FK Karlskrona F9 orange A1  
18 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 09:45 Mörrums GoIS FK  -  Jämjö GoIF A2  
10 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:00 Lyckå FF  -  FK Karlskrona F9 svart A1  
19 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:00 Ramdala IF:RIF  -  FK Karlskrona orange A2  
21 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 10:15 Saxemara IF  -  Nättraby GoIF 1:1 A1  
22 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 10:15 VMA IK  -  FK Karlskrona svart A2  
12 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:30 AIK Atlas:Atlas/Ra  -  Lyckå FF A1  
24 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 10:30 Hossmo BK:röd  -  Nättraby GoIF 1:2 A2  
13 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:45 FK Karlskrona F9 svart  -  FK Karlskrona F9 orange A1  
25 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 10:45 Rödeby AIF  -  FK Karlskrona vit A2  
27 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:00 Hossmo BK:vit  -  Mörrums GoIS FK A1  
28 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:00 FK Karlskrona orange  -  Jämjö GoIF A2  
15 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:15 FK Karlskrona F9 svart  -  AIK Atlas:Atlas/Ra A1  
30 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 11:15 FK Karlskrona P9 orange  -  Saxemara IF A2  
16 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:30 FK Karlskrona F9 orange  -  Lyckå FF A1  
31 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 11:30 FK Karlskrona svart  -  Nättraby GoIF 1:1 A2  
33 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 11:45 FK Karlskrona P9 svart  -  Hossmo BK:röd A1  
34 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 11:45 FK Karlskrona vit  -  Nättraby GoIF 1:2 A2  
36 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 12:00 Hossmo BK:vit  -  Ramdala IF:RIF A1  
37 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 12:00 Mörrums GoIS FK  -  FK Karlskrona orange A2  
39 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 12:15 FK Karlskrona P9 orange  -  VMA IK A1  
40 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 12:15 Saxemara IF  -  FK Karlskrona svart A2  
42 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 12:30 FK Karlskrona P9 svart  -  Rödeby AIF A1  
43 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 12:30 Hossmo BK:röd  -  FK Karlskrona vit A2  
45 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 12:45 Jämjö GoIF  -  Hossmo BK:vit A1  
46 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 12:45 Ramdala IF:RIF  -  Mörrums GoIS FK A2  
48 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 13:00 Nättraby GoIF 1:1  -  FK Karlskrona P9 orange A1  
49 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 13:00 VMA IK  -  Saxemara IF A2  
51 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 13:15 Nättraby GoIF 1:2  -  FK Karlskrona P9 svart A1  
52 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-12-28 13:15 Rödeby AIF  -  Hossmo BK:röd A2  
124 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 14:00 Jämjö GoIF  -  Saxemara IF A1 0 - 2 
125 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 14:00 VMA IK  -  Nättraby GoIF A2 0 - 0 
126 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 14:15 FK Karlskrona orange  -  Hyllie IK:Grön A1 0 - 5 
127 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 14:15 Hyllie IK:Svart  -  Jämjö GoIF Vit A2 3 - 0 
128 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 14:30 Listerby IK  -  Jämjö GoIF A1 2 - 0 
129 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 14:30 Nosaby IF  -  VMA IK A2 5 - 1 
130 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 14:45 Saxemara IF  -  FK Karlskrona orange A1 3 - 0 
131 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 14:45 Nättraby GoIF  -  Hyllie IK:Svart A2 1 - 4 
132 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 15:00 Hyllie IK:Grön  -  Listerby IK A1 4 - 1 
133 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 15:00 Jämjö GoIF Vit  -  Nosaby IF A2 0 - 4 
134 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 15:15 FK Karlskrona orange  -  Jämjö GoIF A1 4 - 1 
135 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 15:15 Hyllie IK:Svart  -  VMA IK A2 8 - 0 
136 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 15:30 Hyllie IK:Grön  -  Saxemara IF A1 4 - 1 
137 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 15:30 Jämjö GoIF Vit  -  Nättraby GoIF A2 0 - 3 
138 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 15:45 Listerby IK  -  FK Karlskrona orange A1 4 - 0 
139 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 15:45 Nosaby IF  -  Hyllie IK:Svart A2 0 - 4 
140 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 16:00 Jämjö GoIF  -  Hyllie IK:Grön A1 0 - 4 
141 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 16:00 VMA IK  -  Jämjö GoIF Vit A2 0 - 2 
142 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 16:15 Saxemara IF  -  Listerby IK A1 3 - 1 
143 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-12-28 16:15 Nättraby GoIF  -  Nosaby IF A2 1 - 3 
121 P13 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-12-28 17:00 Hyllie IK:Grön   -  Nosaby IF  A1 5 - 1 
122 P13 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-12-28 17:15 Hyllie IK:Svart   -  Saxemara IF  A1 4 - 0 
123 P13 A-final Lör 2019-12-28 17:45 Hyllie IK:Grön   -  Hyllie IK:Svart  A1 2 - 1