Fixtures List Lör 2020-01-04
Fixtures List
Class | Group | Day | Zeit | Team | plan | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 08:30 | BK Forward:Gul | - | IFK Mariestad | ICA Kvantum | 1 - 0 |
166 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 08:30 | Vårgårda IK:Vit | - | Vänersborg FK:1 | UW-Elast | 1 - 2 |
167 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 08:30 | BK Forward:Svart | - | Skoftebyns IF:svart | LF | 1 - 0 |
168 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 08:30 | Skövde AIK:1 | - | Bråtens IK:Vit | Tuna | 1 - 0 |
169 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 08:45 | Degerfors IF Ungdom | - | IFK Mariestad:2 | ICA Kvantum | 1 - 0 |
170 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 08:45 | Vårgårda IK:Röd | - | Skoftebyns IF:vit | UW-Elast | 0 - 3 |
171 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 08:45 | Bråtens IK:Blå | - | Skövde AIK:2 | LF | 1 - 0 |
172 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 08:45 | Vänersborg FK:2 | - | Mariebergs IK:Blå | Tuna | 1 - 0 |
173 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | Bråtens IK:Vit | - | Skoftebyns IF:svart | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 1 |
174 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Vänersborg FK:1 | - | IFK Mariestad | UW-Elast | 2 - 0 |
175 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 09:00 | BK Forward:Svart | - | Skövde AIK:1 | LF | 1 - 0 |
176 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | BK Forward:Gul | - | Vårgårda IK:Vit | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
177 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 09:15 | Bråtens IK:Blå | - | Vårgårda IK:Röd | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 3 |
178 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 09:15 | Mariebergs IK:Blå | - | IFK Mariestad:2 | UW-Elast | 2 - 1 |
179 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 09:15 | Degerfors IF Ungdom | - | Vänersborg FK:2 | LF | 0 - 0 |
180 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 09:15 | Skoftebyns IF:vit | - | Skövde AIK:2 | Tuna | 3 - 0 |
181 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Vänersborg FK:1 | - | BK Forward:Gul | ICA Kvantum | 3 - 1 |
182 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | IFK Mariestad | - | Vårgårda IK:Vit | UW-Elast | 1 - 1 |
183 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Bråtens IK:Vit | - | BK Forward:Svart | LF | 0 - 1 |
184 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 09:30 | Skoftebyns IF:svart | - | Skövde AIK:1 | Tuna | 1 - 2 |
185 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | Mariebergs IK:Blå | - | Degerfors IF Ungdom | ICA Kvantum | 4 - 0 |
186 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 09:45 | IFK Mariestad:2 | - | Vänersborg FK:2 | UW-Elast | 0 - 3 |
187 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 09:45 | Skoftebyns IF:vit | - | Bråtens IK:Blå | LF | 1 - 0 |
188 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 09:45 | Skövde AIK:2 | - | Vårgårda IK:Röd | Tuna | 0 - 0 |
189 | P11 | Grupp 2 | 10:00 | KB Karlskoga FF | - | IF Eker | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 1 |
190 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | IFK Mariestad Blå | - | Hertzöga BK | UW-Elast | 0 - 0 |
191 | P11 | Grupp 2 | 10:00 | Götene IF:Vit | - | IFK Hjo | LF | 1 - 1 |
192 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Götene IF:Blå | - | Lekebergs IF:Röd | Tuna | 1 - 2 |
193 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 10:15 | Norrstrands IF:NIF | - | Lekebergs IF:Svart | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 3 |
194 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 10:15 | Hovsta IF | - | Degerfors IF U | UW-Elast | 3 - 0 |
195 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 10:15 | Vänersborg FK:Svart | - | Mariestads BK | LF | 2 - 0 |
196 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 10:15 | Vänersborg FK:Vit | - | IFK Mariestad VIT | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
197 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Götene IF:Blå | - | IFK Mariestad Blå | ICA Kvantum | 3 - 1 |
198 | P11 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | IF Eker | - | IFK Hjo | UW-Elast | 4 - 0 |
199 | P11 | Grupp 2 | 10:30 | Götene IF:Vit | - | KB Karlskoga FF | LF | 1 - 0 |
200 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Hertzöga BK | - | Lekebergs IF:Röd | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
201 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | Vänersborg FK:Vit | - | Hovsta IF | ICA Kvantum | 2 - 1 |
202 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 10:45 | Degerfors IF U | - | IFK Mariestad VIT | UW-Elast | 1 - 1 |
203 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 10:45 | Vänersborg FK:Svart | - | Norrstrands IF:NIF | LF | 3 - 0 |
204 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 10:45 | Lekebergs IF:Svart | - | Mariestads BK | Tuna | 7 - 0 |
205 | P11 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | IF Eker | - | Götene IF:Vit | ICA Kvantum | 2 - 0 |
206 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Lekebergs IF:Röd | - | IFK Mariestad Blå | UW-Elast | 5 - 0 |
207 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Hertzöga BK | - | Götene IF:Blå | LF | 0 - 2 |
208 | P11 | Grupp 2 | 11:00 | IFK Hjo | - | KB Karlskoga FF | Tuna | 2 - 2 |
209 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 11:15 | Degerfors IF U | - | Vänersborg FK:Vit | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 0 |
210 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 11:15 | IFK Mariestad VIT | - | Hovsta IF | UW-Elast | 0 - 3 |
211 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 11:15 | Lekebergs IF:Svart | - | Vänersborg FK:Svart | LF | 7 - 0 |
212 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 11:15 | Mariestads BK | - | Norrstrands IF:NIF | Tuna | 1 - 1 |
213 | P10 | PO-grupp A 1 | 11:45 | Vänersborg FK:1 | - | BK Forward:Svart | ICA Kvantum | 1 - 1 |
214 | P10 | PO-grupp A 1 | 11:45 | Vänersborg FK:2 | - | Skoftebyns IF:vit | UW-Elast | 1 - 0 |
215 | P10 | PO-grupp A 2 | 11:45 | Vårgårda IK:Vit | - | Skövde AIK:1 | LF | 1 - 3 |
216 | P10 | PO-grupp A 2 | 11:45 | Mariebergs IK:Blå | - | Vårgårda IK:Röd | Tuna | 3 - 0 |
217 | P10 | PO-grupp A 3 | 12:00 | BK Forward:Gul | - | Skoftebyns IF:svart | ICA Kvantum | 2 - 1 |
218 | P10 | PO-grupp A 3 | 12:00 | Degerfors IF Ungdom | - | Bråtens IK:Blå | UW-Elast | 4 - 1 |
219 | P10 | PO-grupp A 4 | 12:00 | IFK Mariestad | - | Bråtens IK:Vit | LF | 0 - 1 |
220 | P10 | PO-grupp A 4 | 12:00 | IFK Mariestad:2 | - | Skövde AIK:2 | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
59 | P10 | PO-grupp A 2 | 12:15 | Vårgårda IK:Vit | - | Mariebergs IK:Blå | LF | 0 - 5 |
60 | P10 | PO-grupp A 1 | 12:15 | Vänersborg FK:1 | - | Vänersborg FK:2 | Tuna | 1 - 3 |
221 | P10 | PO-grupp A 2 | 12:15 | Vårgårda IK:Röd | - | Skövde AIK:1 | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 0 |
222 | P10 | PO-grupp A 1 | 12:15 | Skoftebyns IF:vit | - | BK Forward:Svart | UW-Elast | 0 - 4 |
61 | P10 | PO-grupp A 3 | 12:30 | BK Forward:Gul | - | Degerfors IF Ungdom | Tuna | 3 - 2 |
62 | P10 | PO-grupp A 3 | 12:30 | Bråtens IK:Blå | - | Skoftebyns IF:svart | UW-Elast | 2 - 0 |
63 | P10 | PO-grupp A 4 | 12:30 | IFK Mariestad | - | IFK Mariestad:2 | LF | 1 - 0 |
64 | P10 | PO-grupp A 4 | 12:30 | Skövde AIK:2 | - | Bråtens IK:Vit | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 1 |
65 | P10 | PO-grupp A 1 | 12:45 | Skoftebyns IF:vit | - | Vänersborg FK:1 | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 2 |
66 | P10 | PO-grupp A 1 | 12:45 | BK Forward:Svart | - | Vänersborg FK:2 | UW-Elast | 0 - 0 |
67 | P10 | PO-grupp A 2 | 12:45 | Vårgårda IK:Röd | - | Vårgårda IK:Vit | LF | 0 - 1 |
68 | P10 | PO-grupp A 2 | 12:45 | Skövde AIK:1 | - | Mariebergs IK:Blå | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
69 | P10 | PO-grupp A 3 | 13:00 | Bråtens IK:Blå | - | BK Forward:Gul | ICA Kvantum | 2 - 1 |
70 | P10 | PO-grupp A 3 | 13:00 | Skoftebyns IF:svart | - | Degerfors IF Ungdom | UW-Elast | 0 - 1 |
71 | P10 | PO-grupp A 4 | 13:00 | Skövde AIK:2 | - | IFK Mariestad | LF | 1 - 2 |
72 | P10 | PO-grupp A 4 | 13:00 | Bråtens IK:Vit | - | IFK Mariestad:2 | Tuna | 2 - 2 |
73 | P11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 13:15 | Lekebergs IF:Röd | - | IF Eker | ICA Kvantum | 4 - 1 |
74 | P11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 13:15 | Hovsta IF | - | Lekebergs IF:Svart | UW-Elast | 3 - 0 |
75 | P11 | PO-grupp A 2 | 13:15 | Götene IF:Blå | - | Götene IF:Vit | LF | 1 - 1 |
76 | P11 | PO-grupp A 2 | 13:15 | Vänersborg FK:Vit | - | Vänersborg FK:Svart | Tuna | 0 - 0 |
77 | P11 | PO-grupp A 3 | 13:30 | Hertzöga BK | - | IFK Hjo | ICA Kvantum | 1 - 2 |
78 | P11 | PO-grupp A 3 | 13:30 | IFK Mariestad VIT | - | Norrstrands IF:NIF | UW-Elast | 3 - 1 |
79 | P11 | PO-grupp A 4 | 13:30 | IFK Mariestad Blå | - | KB Karlskoga FF | LF | 0 - 2 |
80 | P11 | PO-grupp A 4 | 13:30 | Degerfors IF U | - | Mariestads BK | Tuna | 2 - 1 |
81 | P11 | PO-grupp A 2 | 13:45 | Vänersborg FK:Svart | - | Götene IF:Vit | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 2 |
82 | P11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 13:45 | Lekebergs IF:Svart | - | IF Eker | UW-Elast | 1 - 1 |
83 | P11 | PO-grupp A 2 | 13:45 | Götene IF:Blå | - | Vänersborg FK:Vit | LF | 0 - 2 |
84 | P11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 13:45 | Lekebergs IF:Röd | - | Hovsta IF | Tuna | 4 - 2 |
85 | P11 | PO-grupp A 4 | 14:00 | Mariestads BK | - | KB Karlskoga FF | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 2 |
86 | P11 | PO-grupp A 3 | 14:00 | Norrstrands IF:NIF | - | IFK Hjo | UW-Elast | 0 - 2 |
87 | P11 | PO-grupp A 4 | 14:00 | IFK Mariestad Blå | - | Degerfors IF U | LF | 1 - 1 |
88 | P11 | PO-grupp A 3 | 14:00 | Hertzöga BK | - | IFK Mariestad VIT | Tuna | 1 - 1 |
89 | P11 | PO-grupp A 2 | 14:15 | Vänersborg FK:Svart | - | Götene IF:Blå | ICA Kvantum | 1 - 4 |
90 | P11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 14:15 | IF Eker | - | Hovsta IF | UW-Elast | 3 - 1 |
91 | P11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 14:15 | Lekebergs IF:Svart | - | Lekebergs IF:Röd | LF | 2 - 3 |
92 | P11 | PO-grupp A 2 | 14:15 | Götene IF:Vit | - | Vänersborg FK:Vit | Tuna | 1 - 1 |
93 | P11 | PO-grupp A 3 | 14:30 | Norrstrands IF:NIF | - | Hertzöga BK | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 1 |
94 | P11 | PO-grupp A 3 | 14:30 | IFK Hjo | - | IFK Mariestad VIT | UW-Elast | 1 - 1 |
95 | P11 | PO-grupp A 4 | 14:30 | Mariestads BK | - | IFK Mariestad Blå | LF | 0 - 2 |
96 | P11 | PO-grupp A 4 | 14:30 | KB Karlskoga FF | - | Degerfors IF U | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
97 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Adolfsbergs IK Grön:Grön | - | Alingsås IF FF:Grön | ICA Kvantum | 2 - 0 |
98 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Björsäters IF | - | Trollhättans FK:Vit | UW-Elast | 0 - 4 |
99 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 15:00 | Norrstrands IF:RÖD | - | Vara SK:Svart | LF | 2 - 2 |
100 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 15:00 | Laxå IF | - | Jula BK | Tuna | 1 - 0 |
101 | P13 | Grupp 3 | 15:15 | Latorps IF | - | IK Gauthiod | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 2 |
102 | P13 | Grupp 4 | 15:15 | Vårgårda IK:Röd | - | Vänersborg FK | UW-Elast | 1 - 0 |
103 | P13 | Grupp 4 | 15:15 | Lillån FK | - | Hammarö FK | LF | 0 - 2 |
104 | P13 | Grupp 3 | 15:15 | Rävlanda AIS | - | IFK Mariestad Blå | Tuna | 2 - 0 |
105 | P13 | Grupp 5 | 15:30 | Mariestads BK | - | IFK Kumla:Futsal | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 5 |
106 | P13 | Grupp 5 | 15:30 | Trollhättans Bois | - | Nol IK | UW-Elast | 0 - 1 |
107 | P13 | Grupp 6 | 15:30 | Sjöviks SK:Röd | - | IFK Mariestad | LF | 1 - 1 |
108 | P13 | Grupp 6 | 15:30 | Granbergsdal | - | Vara SK:Gul | Tuna | 0 - 4 |
109 | P13 | Grupp 7 | 15:45 | Fjugesta IF | - | Skylleberg | ICA Kvantum | 1 - 0 |
110 | P13 | Grupp 7 | 15:45 | IFK Trollhättan | - | IF Weimer Lyrestad | UW-Elast | 1 - 1 |
111 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 15:45 | Adolfsbergs IK Grön:Grön | - | Björsäters IF | LF | 12 - 0 |
112 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 15:45 | Trollhättans FK:Vit | - | Alingsås IF FF:Grön | Tuna | 0 - 5 |
113 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | Norrstrands IF:RÖD | - | Laxå IF | ICA Kvantum | 1 - 3 |
114 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | Jula BK | - | Vara SK:Svart | UW-Elast | 2 - 4 |
115 | P13 | Grupp 3 | 16:00 | Latorps IF | - | Rävlanda AIS | LF | 0 - 0 |
116 | P13 | Grupp 3 | 16:00 | IFK Mariestad Blå | - | IK Gauthiod | Tuna | 4 - 1 |
117 | P13 | Grupp 4 | 16:15 | Lillån FK | - | Vårgårda IK:Röd | ICA Kvantum | 3 - 0 |
118 | P13 | Grupp 4 | 16:15 | Vänersborg FK | - | Hammarö FK | UW-Elast | 3 - 0 |
119 | P13 | Grupp 5 | 16:15 | Mariestads BK | - | Trollhättans Bois | LF | 0 - 0 |
120 | P13 | Grupp 5 | 16:15 | Nol IK | - | IFK Kumla:Futsal | Tuna | 0 - 2 |
121 | P13 | Grupp 6 | 16:30 | Granbergsdal | - | Sjöviks SK:Röd | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 0 |
122 | P13 | Grupp 6 | 16:30 | IFK Mariestad | - | Vara SK:Gul | UW-Elast | 0 - 2 |
123 | P13 | Grupp 7 | 16:30 | Fjugesta IF | - | IFK Trollhättan | LF | 1 - 0 |
124 | P13 | Grupp 7 | 16:30 | IF Weimer Lyrestad | - | Skylleberg | Tuna | 1 - 3 |
125 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 16:45 | Trollhättans FK:Vit | - | Adolfsbergs IK Grön:Grön | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 6 |
126 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 16:45 | Alingsås IF FF:Grön | - | Björsäters IF | UW-Elast | 8 - 0 |
127 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 16:45 | Jula BK | - | Norrstrands IF:RÖD | LF | 0 - 2 |
128 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 16:45 | Vara SK:Svart | - | Laxå IF | Tuna | 3 - 1 |
129 | P13 | Grupp 3 | 17:00 | IFK Mariestad Blå | - | Latorps IF | ICA Kvantum | 3 - 0 |
130 | P13 | Grupp 3 | 17:00 | IK Gauthiod | - | Rävlanda AIS | UW-Elast | 1 - 1 |
131 | P13 | Grupp 4 | 17:00 | Vänersborg FK | - | Lillån FK | LF | 2 - 0 |
132 | P13 | Grupp 4 | 17:00 | Hammarö FK | - | Vårgårda IK:Röd | Tuna | 1 - 1 |
133 | P13 | Grupp 5 | 17:15 | Nol IK | - | Mariestads BK | ICA Kvantum | 4 - 0 |
134 | P13 | Grupp 5 | 17:15 | IFK Kumla:Futsal | - | Trollhättans Bois | UW-Elast | 2 - 0 |
135 | P13 | Grupp 6 | 17:15 | IFK Mariestad | - | Granbergsdal | LF | 0 - 0 |
136 | P13 | Grupp 6 | 17:15 | Vara SK:Gul | - | Sjöviks SK:Röd | Tuna | 1 - 3 |
137 | P13 | Grupp 7 | 17:30 | IF Weimer Lyrestad | - | Fjugesta IF | ICA Kvantum | 2 - 2 |
138 | P13 | Grupp 7 | 17:30 | Skylleberg | - | IFK Trollhättan | UW-Elast | 0 - 2 |
139 | P13 | A-8-dels:05 | 18:05 | Alingsås IF FF:Grön | - | Vara SK:Svart | ICA Kvantum | 4 - 3 |
140 | P13 | B-8-dels:05 | 18:05 | Norrstrands IF:RÖD | - | Björsäters IF | UW-Elast | 9 - 0 |
141 | P13 | A-8-dels:01 | 18:05 | Adolfsbergs IK Grön:Grön | - | Laxå IF | LF | 2 - 0 |
142 | P13 | B-8-dels:01 | 18:05 | Trollhättans FK:Vit | - | Jula BK | Tuna | 0 - 1 |
143 | P13 | B-8-dels:03 | 18:25 | IK Gauthiod | - | Lillån FK | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 2 |
144 | P13 | B-8-dels:04 | 18:25 | Trollhättans Bois | - | Granbergsdal | UW-Elast | 1 - 2 |
145 | P13 | B-8-dels:02 | 18:25 | Mariestads BK | - | IF Weimer Lyrestad | LF | 0 - 1 |
146 | P13 | B-8-dels:06 | 18:25 | Vårgårda IK:Röd | - | Latorps IF | Tuna | 1 - 2 |
147 | P13 | A-8-dels:03 | 18:45 | IFK Mariestad Blå | - | Hammarö FK | ICA Kvantum | 3 - 0 |
148 | P13 | A-8-dels:04 | 18:45 | IFK Kumla:Futsal | - | Sjöviks SK:Röd | UW-Elast | 3 - 1 |
149 | P13 | A-8-dels:02 | 18:45 | Nol IK | - | IFK Trollhättan | LF | 2 - 0 |
150 | P13 | A-8-dels:06 | 18:45 | Rävlanda AIS | - | Vänersborg FK | Tuna | 0 - 2 |
151 | P13 | B-kvartsfinal:01 | 19:05 | Jula BK | - | IF Weimer Lyrestad | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 1 |
152 | P13 | B-kvartsfinal:02 | 19:05 | Lillån FK | - | Granbergsdal | UW-Elast | 2 - 0 |
153 | P13 | B-kvartsfinal:03 | 19:05 | Norrstrands IF:RÖD | - | Latorps IF | LF | 0 - 1 |
154 | P13 | B-kvartsfinal:04 | 19:05 | IFK Mariestad | - | Skylleberg | Tuna | 0 - 2 |
155 | P13 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 19:25 | Adolfsbergs IK Grön:Grön | - | Nol IK | ICA Kvantum | 3 - 1 |
156 | P13 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 19:25 | Vara SK:Gul | - | Fjugesta IF | UW-Elast | 0 - 1 |
157 | P13 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 19:25 | Alingsås IF FF:Grön | - | Vänersborg FK | LF | 1 - 2 |
158 | P13 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 19:25 | IFK Mariestad Blå | - | IFK Kumla:Futsal | Tuna | 1 - 0 |
159 | P13 | B-semifinal:01 | 19:45 | IF Weimer Lyrestad | - | Lillån FK | ICA Kvantum | 0 - 1 ef |
160 | P13 | B-semifinal:02 | 19:45 | Latorps IF | - | Skylleberg | UW-Elast | 1 - 0 ef |
161 | P13 | A-semifinal:01 | 20:05 | Adolfsbergs IK Grön:Grön | - | IFK Mariestad Blå | ICA Kvantum | 6 - 1 |
162 | P13 | A-semifinal:02 | 20:05 | Vänersborg FK | - | Fjugesta IF | UW-Elast | 0 - 1 |
163 | P13 | B-final | 20:25 | Lillån FK | - | Latorps IF | ICA Kvantum | 1 - 0 |
164 | P13 | A-final | 20:45 | Adolfsbergs IK Grön:Grön | - | Fjugesta IF | ICA Kvantum | 6 - 0 |