Tössecupen 2020

24 till 26 Jan

Matcher Lör 2020-01-25

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
20 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 08:00 Tösse IF  -  IFK åmål A-hallen  
21 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 08:12 IF Viken  -  Svanskogs IF A-hallen  
22 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 08:24 Melleruds IF  -  Karlstad BK Ungdom:Röd A-hallen  
23 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 08:36 Vänersborgs IF  -  Karlstad BK Ungdom:Blå A-hallen  
24 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 08:48 Tösse IF  -  Melleruds IF A-hallen  
25 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 09:00 IF Viken  -  Vänersborgs IF A-hallen  
26 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 09:12 Karlstad BK Ungdom:Röd  -  IFK åmål A-hallen  
27 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 09:24 Karlstad BK Ungdom:Blå  -  Svanskogs IF A-hallen  
28 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 09:36 Karlstad BK Ungdom:Röd  -  Tösse IF A-hallen  
29 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 09:48 Karlstad BK Ungdom:Blå  -  IF Viken A-hallen  
30 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 10:00 IFK åmål  -  Melleruds IF A-hallen  
31 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 10:12 Svanskogs IF  -  Vänersborgs IF A-hallen  
32 P12 Extra Match 1 Lör 2020-01-25 10:24 Tösse IF   -  IF Viken  A-hallen  
33 P12 Extra Match 2 Lör 2020-01-25 10:36 IFK åmål   -  Svanskogs IF  A-hallen  
34 P12 Extra Match 3 Lör 2020-01-25 10:48 Melleruds IF   -  Karlstad BK Ungdom:Blå  A-hallen  
35 P12 Extra Match 4 Lör 2020-01-25 11:00 Karlstad BK Ungdom:Röd   -  Vänersborgs IF  A-hallen  
36 P17 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 11:00 IFK Åmål  -  Eds FF Bollhallen 1 - 0 
38 P17 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 11:14 Halvorstorps IS  -  Stångenäs AIS:2 Bollhallen 0 - 0 
37 P17 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 11:28 IFK Strömstad  -  Stångenäs AIS:1 Bollhallen 4 - 0 
39 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 11:30 Kroppefjälls IF:Lag 1  -  Karlstad BK:Blå A-hallen  
41 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 11:42 Laxarby IF  -  Kroppefjälls IF:Lag 2 A-hallen  
45 P17 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 11:42 Eds FF  -  Halvorstorps IS Bollhallen 1 - 1 
42 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 11:54 Brålanda IF:1  -  Kila IF A-hallen  
43 P17 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 11:56 Stångenäs AIS:2  -  IFK Strömstad Bollhallen 1 - 1 
44 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 12:06 Karlstad BK:Röd  -  Brålanda IF:2 A-hallen  
40 P17 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 12:10 Stångenäs AIS:1  -  IFK Åmål Bollhallen 2 - 1 
46 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 12:18 Kroppefjälls IF:Lag 1  -  Brålanda IF:1 A-hallen  
47 P17 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 12:26 IFK Strömstad  -  Eds FF Bollhallen 2 - 0 
48 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 12:30 Laxarby IF  -  Karlstad BK:Röd A-hallen  
49 P17 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 12:40 IFK Åmål  -  Halvorstorps IS Bollhallen 1 - 1 
50 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 12:42 Kila IF  -  Karlstad BK:Blå A-hallen  
51 P17 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 12:54 Stångenäs AIS:1  -  Stångenäs AIS:2 Bollhallen 1 - 0 
52 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 12:54 Brålanda IF:2  -  Kroppefjälls IF:Lag 2 A-hallen  
53 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 13:06 Kila IF  -  Kroppefjälls IF:Lag 1 A-hallen  
54 P17 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 13:08 IFK Åmål  -  IFK Strömstad Bollhallen 0 - 0 
55 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 13:18 Brålanda IF:2  -  Laxarby IF A-hallen  
56 P17 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 13:22 Halvorstorps IS  -  Stångenäs AIS:1 Bollhallen 1 - 0 
57 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 13:30 Karlstad BK:Blå  -  Brålanda IF:1 A-hallen  
58 P17 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 13:36 Eds FF  -  Stångenäs AIS:2 Bollhallen 1 - 3 
59 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 13:42 Kroppefjälls IF:Lag 2  -  Karlstad BK:Röd A-hallen  
65 P17 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 13:52 Halvorstorps IS  -  IFK Strömstad Bollhallen 0 - 1 
61 P10 Extra Match 1 Lör 2020-01-25 13:54 Kroppefjälls IF:Lag 1   -  Laxarby IF  A-hallen  
62 P10 Extra Match 2 Lör 2020-01-25 14:06 Karlstad BK:Blå   -  Kroppefjälls IF:Lag 2  A-hallen  
63 P17 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 14:06 Stångenäs AIS:2  -  IFK Åmål Bollhallen 3 - 0 
64 P10 Extra Match 3 Lör 2020-01-25 14:18 Karlstad BK:Röd   -  Brålanda IF:1  A-hallen  
60 P17 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 14:20 Eds FF  -  Stångenäs AIS:1 Bollhallen 0 - 2 
66 P10 Extra Match 4 Lör 2020-01-25 14:30 Kila IF   -  Brålanda IF:2  A-hallen  
67 P17 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-01-25 14:39 IFK Strömstad   -  Halvorstorps IS  Bollhallen 13 - 12 es 
68 P17 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-01-25 14:53 Stångenäs AIS:1   -  Stångenäs AIS:2  Bollhallen 6 - 5 es 
69 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 15:00 Norrstrands IF  -  Ifk Åmål A-hallen 1 - 0 
70 P17 A-final Lör 2020-01-25 15:12 IFK Strömstad   -  Stångenäs AIS:1  Bollhallen 3 - 0 
71 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 15:17 Melleruds IF  -  Hammarö FK A-hallen 1 - 4 
72 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 15:34 Norrstrands IF  -  Melleruds IF A-hallen 3 - 0 
73 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 15:51 Hammarö FK  -  Ifk Åmål A-hallen 2 - 0 
74 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 16:08 Hammarö FK  -  Norrstrands IF A-hallen 0 - 0 
75 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 16:25 Ifk Åmål  -  Melleruds IF A-hallen 2 - 1 
76 P14 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-01-25 16:42 Hammarö FK   -  Melleruds IF  A-hallen 0 - 1 es 
77 P14 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-01-25 16:59 Norrstrands IF   -  Ifk Åmål  A-hallen 4 - 3 es 
78 P14 A-final Lör 2020-01-25 17:20 Melleruds IF   -  Norrstrands IF  A-hallen 0 - 2 
79 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 18:00 QBIK orange  -  Säffle SK:Grön A-hallen 0 - 4 
80 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 18:15 IF Viken:vit  -  Tösse IF:Röd A-hallen 0 - 1 
81 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 18:30 IF Viken  -  Tösse IF:Blå A-hallen 3 - 0 wo 
82 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 18:45 Säffle SK:Vit  -  QBIK blå A-hallen 5 - 0 
83 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 19:00 Stångenäs AIS  -  QBIK orange A-hallen 3 - 0 
84 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 19:15 Säffle SK:Grön  -  IF Viken:vit A-hallen 1 - 1 
85 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 19:30 Ed s FF  -  IF Viken A-hallen 2 - 0 
86 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 19:45 Tösse IF:Blå  -  Säffle SK:Vit A-hallen 0 - 3 wo 
87 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 20:00 Tösse IF:Röd  -  Stångenäs AIS A-hallen 1 - 1 
88 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 20:15 IF Viken:vit  -  QBIK orange A-hallen 1 - 0 
89 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 20:30 QBIK blå  -  Ed s FF A-hallen 0 - 3 
90 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 20:45 Säffle SK:Vit  -  IF Viken A-hallen 1 - 0 
91 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 21:00 Tösse IF:Röd  -  Säffle SK:Grön A-hallen 0 - 2 
92 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 21:15 Stångenäs AIS  -  IF Viken:vit A-hallen 0 - 3 
93 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 21:30 QBIK blå  -  Tösse IF:Blå A-hallen 3 - 0 wo 
94 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 21:45 Ed s FF  -  Säffle SK:Vit A-hallen 0 - 0 
95 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 22:00 QBIK orange  -  Tösse IF:Röd A-hallen 1 - 3 
96 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 22:15 Säffle SK:Grön  -  Stångenäs AIS A-hallen 2 - 2 
97 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 22:30 IF Viken  -  QBIK blå A-hallen 1 - 2 
98 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 22:45 Tösse IF:Blå  -  Ed s FF A-hallen 0 - 3 wo 
99 D senior A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-01-25 23:05 Säffle SK:Grön   -  Ed s FF  A-hallen 4 - 5 es 
100 D senior A-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-01-25 23:20 Säffle SK:Vit   -  IF Viken:vit  A-hallen 1 - 0 
101 D senior A-final Lör 2020-01-25 23:40 Ed s FF   -  Säffle SK:Vit  A-hallen 2 - 1