Tygrikesnatta 2020

3 till 6 Jan

Matcher på Horred

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
800 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 Anderstorps SK  -  Hk Bollebygd Horred X - X 
801 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord  -  Önnereds HK:Grön Horred X - X 
802 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:10 Skara HK  -  Anderstorps SK Horred X - X 
803 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 Hk Bollebygd  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Nord Horred X - X 
804 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 Marks Handbollsklubb  -  Vetlanda HF Horred X - X 
805 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:55 Önnereds HK:Vit  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Väst Horred X - X 
806 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  Skara HK Horred X - X 
807 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord  -  Anderstorps SK Horred X - X 
808 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 Redbergslid IK  -  Marks Handbollsklubb Horred X - X 
809 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 13:15 Vetlanda HF  -  Önnereds HK:Vit Horred X - X 
810 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  Hk Bollebygd Horred X - X 
811 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 Skara HK  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Nord Horred X - X 
812 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 KFUM Trollhättan:Väst  -  Redbergslid IK Horred X - X 
813 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 Önnereds HK:Vit  -  Marks Handbollsklubb Horred X - X 
814 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 16:10 Anderstorps SK  -  Önnereds HK:Grön Horred X - X 
815 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 16:45 Hk Bollebygd  -  Skara HK Horred X - X 
816 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 17:20 KFUM Trollhättan:Väst  -  Vetlanda HF Horred X - X 
817 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 17:55 Redbergslid IK  -  Önnereds HK:Vit Horred X - X 
818 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 18:30 Marks Handbollsklubb  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Väst Horred X - X 
819 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 19:05 Vetlanda HF  -  Redbergslid IK Horred X - X 
820 P 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 09:10 Vetlanda HF   -  KFUM Trollhättan:Nord  Horred X - X 
821 P 11 Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 09:45 Skara HK   -  KFUM Trollhättan:Väst  Horred X - X 
822 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 10:20 Önnereds HK:Grön   -  Önnereds HK:Vit  Horred X - X 
823 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 10:55 Hk Bollebygd   -  Redbergslid IK  Horred X - X 
824 P 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 11:30 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord   -  Marks Handbollsklubb  Horred X - X 
825 P 11 Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 12:10 KFUM Trollhättan:Väst   -  Anderstorps SK  Horred X - X 
826 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 12:50 Önnereds HK:Grön   -  Hk Bollebygd  Horred X - X 
827 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 13:25 Redbergslid IK   -  Önnereds HK:Vit  Horred X - X 
828 P 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 14:00 Marks Handbollsklubb   -  Vetlanda HF  Horred X - X 
829 P 11 Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 14:40 Anderstorps SK   -  Skara HK  Horred X - X 
830 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 15:20 Redbergslid IK   -  Önnereds HK:Grön  Horred X - X 
831 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 16:00 Önnereds HK:Vit   -  Hk Bollebygd  Horred X - X