Tygrikesnatta 2020

3 till 6 Jan

Matcher på Ängshallen

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
301 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 Backa Hk:Röd  -  HK Aranäs:Blå Ängshallen 10 - 14 
303 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 Redbergslid IK  -  Bollebygds AFF Ängshallen 12 - 7 
305 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 09:10  Lysekil hk  -   Bjärnums HK Ängshallen 12 - 13 
307 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 Backa Hk:Vit  -   IK Nord/Mölndals HF Ängshallen 11 - 8 
309 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Anderstorps SK Ängshallen 14 - 11 
311 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 10:55  HK Hylte  -  Kfum Ulricehamn Ängshallen 7 - 12 
313 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Backa Hk:Röd  -  Redbergslid IK Ängshallen 11 - 10 
315 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 Bollebygds AFF  -  HK Aranäs:Blå Ängshallen 8 - 21 
317 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 12:40  Lysekil hk  -  Backa Hk:Vit Ängshallen 15 - 7 
319 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 13:15  IK Nord/Mölndals HF  -   Bjärnums HK Ängshallen 8 - 15 
321 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 HK Aranäs:Vit  -   HK Hylte Ängshallen 19 - 2 
323 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 Kfum Ulricehamn  -  Anderstorps SK Ängshallen 21 - 16 
325 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 Bollebygds AFF  -  Backa Hk:Röd Ängshallen 3 - 18 
327 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Redbergslid IK Ängshallen 17 - 10 
329 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 16:10  IK Nord/Mölndals HF  -   Lysekil hk Ängshallen 13 - 11 
331 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 16:45  Bjärnums HK  -  Backa Hk:Vit Ängshallen 10 - 8 
333 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 17:20 Kfum Ulricehamn  -  HK Aranäs:Vit Ängshallen 15 - 10 
335 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 17:55 Anderstorps SK  -   HK Hylte Ängshallen 22 - 8 
1300 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 04:30 HK Aranäs  -  HK Aranäs:2 Ängshallen X - X 
1301 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 05:00 Tingsryd Hk  -  Hk Bollebygd Ängshallen X - X 
1302 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 08:00 Marks HK  -  HK Aranäs Ängshallen X - X 
1303 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 08:25 Hk Bollebygd  -  HK Varberg Ängshallen X - X 
1304 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 08:50 HK Aranäs  -  Tingsryd Hk Ängshallen X - X 
1305 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 09:15 HK Aranäs:2  -  Marks HK Ängshallen X - X 
1306 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 09:40 Hk Bollebygd  -  HK Aranäs Ängshallen X - X 
1307 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 10:05 HK Varberg  -  Tingsryd Hk Ängshallen X - X 
1308 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 10:30 Hk Bollebygd  -  Karlskrona Handboll Ängshallen X - X 
1309 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 10:55 Tingsryd Hk  -  HK Aranäs:2 Ängshallen X - X 
1310 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 11:20 HK Aranäs  -  Karlskrona Handboll Ängshallen X - X 
1311 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 11:50 Marks HK  -  Hk Bollebygd Ängshallen X - X 
1312 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 12:15 Karlskrona Handboll  -  HK Aranäs:2 Ängshallen X - X 
1313 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 12:40 HK Varberg  -  HK Aranäs Ängshallen X - X 
1314 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 13:05 Tingsryd Hk  -  Marks HK Ängshallen X - X 
1315 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 13:30 HK Aranäs:2  -  HK Varberg Ängshallen X - X 
1200 P10-2 (09) Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 13:55 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Marks Handbollsklubb Ängshallen X - X 
1201 P10-2 (09) Grupp B Sön 2020-01-05 14:20 Marks HK : Vit  -  KFUM Trollhättan:2 Ängshallen X - X 
1316 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 14:45 Karlskrona Handboll  -  Tingsryd Hk Ängshallen X - X 
1317 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 15:10 HK Aranäs:2  -  Hk Bollebygd Ängshallen X - X 
1202 P10-2 (09) Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 15:35 Marks Handbollsklubb  -  Särökometernas HK:SKHK Ängshallen X - X 
1203 P10-2 (09) Grupp B Sön 2020-01-05 16:00 KFUM Trollhättan:2  -  HK Country Ängshallen X - X 
1204 P10-2 (09) Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 16:25 Särökometernas HK:SKHK  -  KFUM Trollhättan Ängshallen X - X 
1205 P10-2 (09) Grupp B Sön 2020-01-05 16:50 HK Country  -  Marks HK : Vit Ängshallen X - X 
1206 P10-2 (09) Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 17:30 Särökometernas HK:SKHK   -  KFUM Trollhättan:2  Ängshallen X - X 
1207 P10-2 (09) Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 17:55 KFUM Trollhättan   -  HK Country  Ängshallen X - X 
1208 P10-2 (09) Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 18:20 Marks HK : Vit   -  Marks Handbollsklubb  Ängshallen X - X 
1209 P10-2 (09) Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 18:45 HK Country   -  KFUM Trollhättan:2  Ängshallen X - X 
1210 P10-2 (09) Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 19:10 Marks Handbollsklubb   -  Särökometernas HK:SKHK  Ängshallen X - X 
1211 P10-2 (09) Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 19:35 KFUM Trollhättan:2   -  KFUM Trollhättan  Ängshallen X - X 
1212 P10-2 (09) Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 20:00 Särökometernas HK:SKHK   -  Marks HK : Vit  Ängshallen X - X