Tygrikesnatta 2020

3 till 6 Jan

Matcher Mån 2020-01-06

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
900 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 05:00 Ik Baltichov:Lila  -  Ik Baltichov:Rosa Arena B2  
1000 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 05:00 Anderstorp SK:1  -  Anderstorp SK:2 Arena B1  
901 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 05:25 Marks HK  -  Marks HK:Hyssna Arena B2  
1001 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 05:25 Marks HK:Hyssna  -  Marks HK Arena B1  
1318 F10 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 08:25 Marks HK  -  Karlskrona Handboll Arena A X - X 
1100 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:00 Anderstorps sk  -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb Arena A X - X 
902 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:05 Tingsryd Hk  -  Hk Bollebygd Arena B2 X - X 
1002 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:05 Marks HK:Blå  -  Hk Bollebygd Arena B1 X - X 
1101 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:25 KFUM Trollhättan: 2  -  Hk Bollebygd Arena A X - X 
903 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:35 Marks HK:Hyssna  -  Ik Baltichov:Lila Arena B2 X - X 
1003 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:35 Marks HK  -  Anderstorp SK:1 Arena B1 X - X 
1319 F10 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:50 HK Varberg  -  Marks HK Arena A X - X 
904 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 10:00 Hk Bollebygd  -  Marks HK Arena B2 X - X 
1004 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 10:00 Hk Bollebygd  -  Marks HK:Hyssna Arena B1 X - X 
905 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 10:25 Ik Baltichov:Rosa  -  Tingsryd Hk Arena B2 X - X 
1005 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 10:25 Anderstorp SK:2  -  Marks HK:Blå Arena B1 X - X 
1102 P10-1 (09) Grupp B Mån 2020-01-06 10:30 HK Country  -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb:2 Arena A X - X 
906 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 10:50 Marks HK:Hyssna  -  Hk Bollebygd Arena B2 X - X 
1006 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 10:50 Marks HK  -  Hk Bollebygd Arena B1 X - X 
1103 P10-1 (09) Grupp C Mån 2020-01-06 10:55 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Särökometernas HK: SKHK Arena A X - X 
907 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 11:15 Marks HK  -  Ik Baltichov:Rosa Arena B2 X - X 
1007 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 11:15 Marks HK:Hyssna  -  Anderstorp SK:2 Arena B1 X - X 
1104 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 11:20 Anderstorps sk  -  KFUM Trollhättan: 2 Arena A X - X 
908 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 11:40 Ik Baltichov:Lila  -  Tingsryd Hk Arena B2 X - X 
1008 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 11:40 Anderstorp SK:1  -  Marks HK:Blå Arena B1 X - X 
1105 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 11:45 Hk Bollebygd  -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb Arena A X - X 
909 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 12:05 Ik Baltichov:Rosa  -  Hk Bollebygd Arena B2 X - X 
1009 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 12:05 Anderstorp SK:2  -  Hk Bollebygd Arena B1 X - X 
1320 F10 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 12:10 Karlskrona Handboll  -  HK Varberg Arena A X - X 
910 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 12:40 Ik Baltichov:Lila  -  Marks HK Arena B2 X - X 
1010 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 12:40 Anderstorp SK:1  -  Marks HK:Hyssna Arena B1 X - X 
1106 P10-1 (09) Grupp B Mån 2020-01-06 12:50 Kungälv Handbollsklubb:2  -  Marks HK Arena A X - X 
911 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 13:05 Tingsryd Hk  -  Marks HK:Hyssna Arena B2 X - X 
1011 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 13:05 Marks HK:Blå  -  Marks HK Arena B1 X - X 
1107 P10-1 (09) Grupp C Mån 2020-01-06 13:15 Särökometernas HK: SKHK  -  Marks HK:Vit Arena A X - X 
912 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 13:30 Hk Bollebygd  -  Ik Baltichov:Lila Arena B2 X - X 
1012 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 13:30 Hk Bollebygd  -  Anderstorp SK:1 Arena B1 X - X 
1108 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 13:40 Hk Bollebygd  -  Anderstorps sk Arena A X - X 
913 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 14:00 Ik Baltichov:Rosa  -  Marks HK:Hyssna Arena B2 X - X 
1013 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 14:00 Anderstorp SK:2  -  Marks HK Arena B1 X - X 
1109 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 14:05 Kungälv Handbollsklubb  -  KFUM Trollhättan: 2 Arena A X - X 
914 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 14:30 Tingsryd Hk  -  Marks HK Arena B2 X - X 
1014 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 14:30 Marks HK:Blå  -  Marks HK:Hyssna Arena B1 X - X 
1110 P10-1 (09) Grupp B Mån 2020-01-06 14:30 Marks HK  -  HK Country Arena A X - X 
1111 P10-1 (09) Grupp C Mån 2020-01-06 14:55 Marks HK:Vit  -  KFUM Trollhättan Arena A X - X 
1112 P10-1 (09) Grupp E Mån 2020-01-06 15:25 Anderstorps sk   -  HK Country  Arena A X - X 
1113 P10-1 (09) Grupp F Mån 2020-01-06 15:25 Hk Bollebygd   -  Marks HK  Arena B X - X 
1114 P10-1 (09) Grupp D Mån 2020-01-06 15:50 KFUM Trollhättan: 2   -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb:2  Arena A X - X 
1115 P10-1 (09) Grupp D Mån 2020-01-06 15:50 Kungälv Handbollsklubb   -  Marks HK:Vit  Arena B X - X 
1116 P10-1 (09) Grupp E Mån 2020-01-06 16:15 HK Country   -  KFUM Trollhättan  Arena A X - X 
1117 P10-1 (09) Grupp F Mån 2020-01-06 16:15 Marks HK   -  Särökometernas HK: SKHK  Arena B X - X 
1118 P10-1 (09) Grupp D Mån 2020-01-06 16:45 KFUM Trollhättan: 2   -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb  Arena A X - X 
1119 P10-1 (09) Grupp D Mån 2020-01-06 16:45 Marks HK:Vit   -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb:2  Arena B X - X 
1120 P10-1 (09) Grupp E Mån 2020-01-06 17:10 KFUM Trollhättan   -  Anderstorps sk  Arena A X - X 
1121 P10-1 (09) Grupp F Mån 2020-01-06 17:10 Särökometernas HK: SKHK   -  Hk Bollebygd  Arena B X - X 
1122 P10-1 (09) Grupp D Mån 2020-01-06 17:40 Marks HK:Vit   -  KFUM Trollhättan: 2  Arena A X - X 
1123 P10-1 (09) Grupp D Mån 2020-01-06 17:40 Kungälv Handbollsklubb:2   -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb  Arena B X - X