Website powered by

Tygrikesnatta 2020

3 till 6 Jan

Matcher Sön 2020-01-05

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
1300 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 04:30 HK Aranäs  -  HK Aranäs:2 Ängshallen X - X 
1301 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 05:00 Tingsryd Hk  -  Hk Bollebygd Ängshallen X - X 
220 F 14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 08:00 IK Baltichov:röd   -   Redbergslids IK:Blå  Kungaberg 5 - 10 
338 F 13 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2020-01-05 08:00 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Backa Hk:Röd  Arena A 8 - 7 
339 F 13 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2020-01-05 08:00  Lysekil hk   -  Halmstad handboll:1  Arena B 10 - 9 
526 F 12 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 08:00 HK Aranäs:Onsala 2   -  BK Heid  Hyssna 9 - 6 
620 P 12 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 08:00 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord  -  Borås HK 84 Öxabäck 22 - 15 
724 F 11 Grupp F Sön 2020-01-05 08:00 Kfum Ulricehamn   -  Särökometerna HK  Sätila X - X 
1302 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 08:00 Marks HK  -  HK Aranäs Ängshallen X - X 
1303 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 08:25 Hk Bollebygd  -  HK Varberg Ängshallen X - X 
221 F 14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 08:35 Kvibergs HK   -  GF Kroppskultur  Kungaberg 14 - 17 
425 P 13 Grupp B Sön 2020-01-05 08:35 Bjärnums hk  -  Härryda HK Öxabäck 16 - 4 
527 F 12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 08:35 HK Aranäs:Onsala 1   -   HK Aranäs:2  Arena A 9 - 5 
528 F 12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 08:35 KFUM Kalmar HK   -  Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Svar  Arena B 3 - 12 
725 F 11 Grupp F Sön 2020-01-05 08:35 Backa HK:2   -  Backa HK  Sätila X - X 
529 F 12 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 08:40 Bollebygds AFF   -  Marks HK  Hyssna 9 - 8 
1304 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 08:50 HK Aranäs  -  Tingsryd Hk Ängshallen X - X 
340 F 13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-01-05 09:10 HK Aranäs:Blå   -  Vetlanda HF  Arena A 10 - 6 
341 F 13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 09:10 HF Orust   -  Kfum Ulricehamn  Arena B 7 - 10 
342 F 13 B-8-dels:02 Sön 2020-01-05 09:10 Anderstorps SK   -  Kvibergs HK  Kungaberg 14 - 8 
621 P 12 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 09:10 Skara HK  -  Redbergslids IK:1 Öxabäck 12 - 11 
726 F 11 Grupp G Sön 2020-01-05 09:10 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Blå   -  Anderstorps SK:2  Sätila X - X 
820 P 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 09:10 Vetlanda HF   -  KFUM Trollhättan:Nord  Horred X - X 
1305 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 09:15 HK Aranäs:2  -  Marks HK Ängshallen X - X 
530 F 12 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-01-05 09:20  Värnamo Handbollsklubb   -  KFUM Trollhättan F12  Hyssna 12 - 7 
1306 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 09:40 Hk Bollebygd  -  HK Aranäs Ängshallen X - X 
343 F 13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 09:45 HK Aranäs:Vit   -   Lysekil hk  Arena A 13 - 4 
344 F 13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 09:45 Kävlinge HK   -   Bjärnums HK  Arena B 14 - 7 
345 F 13 B-8-dels:04 Sön 2020-01-05 09:45 Marks HK   -  Backa Hk:Vit  Kungaberg 2 - 4 
426 P 13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 09:45 Redbergslids IK   -   Marks HK:Blå  Öxabäck 20 - 8 
727 F 11 Grupp G Sön 2020-01-05 09:45 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Hk Bollebygd  Sätila X - X 
821 P 11 Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 09:45 Skara HK   -  KFUM Trollhättan:Väst  Horred X - X 
531 F 12 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 10:00 Särökometernas HK   -  Lysekils HK  Hyssna 9 - 8 ef 
1307 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 10:05 HK Varberg  -  Tingsryd Hk Ängshallen X - X 
222 F 14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 10:20 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -  GF Kroppskultur:2  Arena A 12 - 8 
223 F 14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 10:20 Särökometernas HK   -  Anderstorps Sk  Arena B 16 - 8 
346 F 13 B-8-dels:06 Sön 2020-01-05 10:20 KFUM Kalmar HK   -  Bollebygds AFF  Kungaberg 11 - 3 
427 P 13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 10:20 Skara HK P06   -   Marks HK:Vit  Öxabäck 18 - 3 
728 F 11 Grupp H Sön 2020-01-05 10:20 Anderstorps SK:1   -  Marks HK  Sätila X - X 
822 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 10:20 Önnereds HK:Grön   -  Önnereds HK:Vit  Horred X - X 
1308 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 10:30 Hk Bollebygd  -  Karlskrona Handboll Ängshallen X - X 
729 F 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 10:40 HK Aranäs:Gul   -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Svart  Hyssna X - X 
347 F 13 B-8-dels:08 Sön 2020-01-05 10:55  HK Hylte   -  Halmstad handboll:2  Kungaberg 5 - 10 
428 P 13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 10:55  Kärra HF   -  Bjärnums hk  Arena A 13 - 14 
429 P 13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 10:55 Årsta AIK   -  Lysekils HK  Arena B 12 - 15 
622 P 12 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 10:55 Särökometernas HK   -   Anderstorps SK  Öxabäck 15 - 20 
730 F 11 Grupp H Sön 2020-01-05 10:55 Kvibergs HK   -  Marks HK:Vit  Sätila X - X 
823 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 10:55 Hk Bollebygd   -  Redbergslid IK  Horred X - X 
1309 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 10:55 Tingsryd Hk  -  HK Aranäs:2 Ängshallen X - X 
731 F 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 11:15 Hammarby   -  HK Aranäs:Svart  Hyssna X - X 
1310 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 11:20 HK Aranäs  -  Karlskrona Handboll Ängshallen X - X 
224 F 14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 11:30  Marks HK   -   Redbergslids IK:Blå  Kungaberg 4 - 8 
623 P 12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 11:30 Bollebygds AFF (BAFF)   -  HK Aranäs:Svart  Arena A 13 - 22 
624 P 12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 11:30 Redbergslids IK:2   -   IFK Hammarö  Arena B 14 - 15 
625 P 12 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-01-05 11:30 Borås HK 84   -  MHF:Röd  Öxabäck 15 - 9 
732 F 11 Grupp F Sön 2020-01-05 11:30 Kfum Ulricehamn   -  Backa HK:2  Sätila X - X 
824 P 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 11:30 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord   -  Marks Handbollsklubb  Horred X - X 
532 F 12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 11:50 HK Aranäs:Onsala 2   -  Bollebygds AFF  Hyssna 8 - 9 
1311 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 11:50 Marks HK  -  Hk Bollebygd Ängshallen X - X 
225 F 14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 12:05 Eslövs IK   -  GF Kroppskultur  Kungaberg 5 - 10 
533 F 12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 12:05 HK Aranäs:1   -  HK Aranäs:Onsala 1  Arena A 17 - 8 
534 F 12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 12:05 Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Vit   -  Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Svar  Arena B 11 - 9 
733 F 11 Grupp F Sön 2020-01-05 12:05 Backa HK   -  Särökometerna HK  Sätila X - X 
626 P 12 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 12:10 Lysekils HK   -  Redbergslids IK:1  Öxabäck 13 - 14 
825 P 11 Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 12:10 KFUM Trollhättan:Väst   -  Anderstorps SK  Horred X - X 
1312 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 12:15 Karlskrona Handboll  -  HK Aranäs:2 Ängshallen X - X 
535 F 12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 12:30  Värnamo Handbollsklubb   -  Särökometernas HK  Hyssna 4 - 10 
430 P 13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 12:40 BK HEID   -  Bjärnums hk  Arena A 15 - 13 
431 P 13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 12:40 Kävlinge hk   -  Lysekils HK  Arena B 13 - 8 
734 F 11 Grupp G Sön 2020-01-05 12:40 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Blå   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  Sätila X - X 
1313 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 12:40 HK Varberg  -  HK Aranäs Ängshallen X - X 
348 F 13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 12:45 Särökometernas HK   -  Anderstorps SK  Kungaberg 10 - 7 
432 P 13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-01-05 12:45 Härryda HK   -  Borås HK 84  Öxabäck 11 - 6 
826 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 12:50 Önnereds HK:Grön   -  Hk Bollebygd  Horred X - X 
1314 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 13:05 Tingsryd Hk  -  Marks HK Ängshallen X - X 
735 F 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 13:10 HK Aranäs:Gul   -  Hammarby  Hyssna X - X 
349 F 13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 13:15 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Kfum Ulricehamn  Arena A 11 - 10 ef 
350 F 13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 13:15 HK Aranäs:Blå   -  Kävlinge HK  Arena B 10 - 13 
736 F 11 Grupp G Sön 2020-01-05 13:15 Hk Bollebygd   -  Anderstorps SK:2  Sätila X - X 
351 F 13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 13:20 Redbergslid IK   -  Backa Hk:Vit  Kungaberg 8 - 13 
433 P 13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 13:20 Särökometerna   -   HK Varberg  Öxabäck 13 - 12 
827 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 13:25 Redbergslid IK   -  Önnereds HK:Vit  Horred X - X 
1315 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 13:30 HK Aranäs:2  -  HK Varberg Ängshallen X - X 
737 F 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 13:45 HK Aranäs:Svart   -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Svart  Hyssna X - X 
627 P 12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 13:50 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord   -   IFK Hammarö  Arena A 12 - 7 
628 P 12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 13:50 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  HK Aranäs:Svart  Arena B 21 - 13 
738 F 11 Grupp H Sön 2020-01-05 13:50 Anderstorps SK:1   -  Kvibergs HK  Sätila X - X 
1200 P10-2 (09) Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 13:55 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Marks Handbollsklubb Ängshallen X - X 
352 F 13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-01-05 14:00  IK Nord/Mölndals HF   -  KFUM Kalmar HK  Kungaberg 14 - 8 
629 P 12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 14:00 Borås HK 84   -  Redbergslids IK:1  Öxabäck 10 - 15 
828 P 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 14:00 Marks Handbollsklubb   -  Vetlanda HF  Horred X - X 
1201 P10-2 (09) Grupp B Sön 2020-01-05 14:20 Marks HK : Vit  -  KFUM Trollhättan:2 Ängshallen X - X 
739 F 11 Grupp H Sön 2020-01-05 14:25 Marks HK:Vit   -  Marks HK  Sätila X - X 
536 F 12 B-final Sön 2020-01-05 14:30 Bollebygds AFF   -  Särökometernas HK  Hyssna 9 - 4 
353 F 13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 14:35 IK Bolton   -  Halmstad handboll:2  Kungaberg 3 - 9 
630 P 12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 14:40 Skara HK   -   Anderstorps SK  Öxabäck 15 - 10 
829 P 11 Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 14:40 Anderstorps SK   -  Skara HK  Horred X - X 
1316 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 14:45 Karlskrona Handboll  -  Tingsryd Hk Ängshallen X - X 
226 F 14 A-final Sön 2020-01-05 15:00 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -  Särökometernas HK  Arenahallen 7 - 20 
740 F 11 Grupp F Sön 2020-01-05 15:00 Backa HK   -  Kfum Ulricehamn  Sätila X - X 
1317 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 15:10 HK Aranäs:2  -  Hk Bollebygd Ängshallen X - X 
227 F 14 B-final Sön 2020-01-05 15:15  Redbergslids IK:Blå   -  GF Kroppskultur  Kungaberg 10 - 7 
743 F 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 15:15 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Svart   -  Hammarby  Hyssna X - X 
434 P 13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 15:20 Skara HK P06   -  Redbergslids IK  Öxabäck 14 - 11 
830 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 15:20 Redbergslid IK   -  Önnereds HK:Grön  Horred X - X 
742 F 11 Grupp F Sön 2020-01-05 15:35 Särökometerna HK   -  Backa HK:2  Sätila X - X 
1202 P10-2 (09) Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 15:35 Marks Handbollsklubb  -  Särökometernas HK:SKHK Ängshallen X - X 
537 F 12 A-final Sön 2020-01-05 15:45 HK Aranäs:1   -  Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Vit  Arenahallen 12 - 10 
354 F 13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 16:00 Särökometernas HK   -  Backa Hk:Vit  Kungaberg 6 - 16 
435 P 13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 16:00 Härryda HK   -  Särökometerna  Öxabäck 14 - 10 
741 F 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 16:00 HK Aranäs:Svart   -  HK Aranäs:Gul  Hyssna X - X 
831 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 16:00 Önnereds HK:Vit   -  Hk Bollebygd  Horred X - X 
1203 P10-2 (09) Grupp B Sön 2020-01-05 16:00 KFUM Trollhättan:2  -  HK Country Ängshallen X - X 
744 F 11 Grupp G Sön 2020-01-05 16:10 Hk Bollebygd   -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Blå  Sätila X - X 
1204 P10-2 (09) Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 16:25 Särökometernas HK:SKHK  -  KFUM Trollhättan Ängshallen X - X 
436 P 13 A-final Sön 2020-01-05 16:30 BK HEID   -  Kävlinge hk  Arenahallen 17 - 10 
355 F 13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 16:40  IK Nord/Mölndals HF   -  Halmstad handboll:2  Kungaberg 4 - 7 
631 P 12 B-final Sön 2020-01-05 16:40 Skara HK   -  Redbergslids IK:1  Öxabäck 10 - 13 
745 F 11 Grupp G Sön 2020-01-05 16:45 Anderstorps SK:2   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  Sätila X - X 
1205 P10-2 (09) Grupp B Sön 2020-01-05 16:50 HK Country  -  Marks HK : Vit Ängshallen X - X 
356 F 13 A-final Sön 2020-01-05 17:15 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Kävlinge HK  Arenahallen 14 - 9 
746 F 11 Grupp H Sön 2020-01-05 17:20 Marks HK:Vit   -  Anderstorps SK:1  Sätila X - X 
437 P 13 B-final Sön 2020-01-05 17:30 Skara HK P06   -  Härryda HK  Öxabäck 19 - 7 
1206 P10-2 (09) Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 17:30 Särökometernas HK:SKHK   -  KFUM Trollhättan:2  Ängshallen X - X 
357 F 13 B-final Sön 2020-01-05 17:45 Backa Hk:Vit   -  Halmstad handboll:2  Kungaberg 11 - 10 ef 
747 F 11 Grupp H Sön 2020-01-05 17:55 Marks HK   -  Kvibergs HK  Sätila X - X 
1207 P10-2 (09) Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 17:55 KFUM Trollhättan   -  HK Country  Ängshallen X - X 
632 P 12 A-final Sön 2020-01-05 18:00 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  Arenahallen 14 - 15 
1208 P10-2 (09) Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 18:20 Marks HK : Vit   -  Marks Handbollsklubb  Ängshallen X - X 
1209 P10-2 (09) Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 18:45 HK Country   -  KFUM Trollhättan:2  Ängshallen X - X 
1210 P10-2 (09) Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 19:10 Marks Handbollsklubb   -  Särökometernas HK:SKHK  Ängshallen X - X 
1211 P10-2 (09) Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 19:35 KFUM Trollhättan:2   -  KFUM Trollhättan  Ängshallen X - X 
1212 P10-2 (09) Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 20:00 Särökometernas HK:SKHK   -  Marks HK : Vit  Ängshallen X - X