Tygrikesnatta 2020

3 till 6 Jan

Matcher Lör 2020-01-04

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
300 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 Vetlanda HF  -  HF Orust Kungaberg 10 - 10 
301 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 Backa Hk:Röd  -  HK Aranäs:Blå Ängshallen 10 - 14 
400 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 BK HEID  -  Lysekils HK Öxabäck 16 - 15 
500 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Svar  -  HK Aranäs:1 Hyssna 12 - 13 
600 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord  -  Skara HK Arena A 11 - 6 
601 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 HK Aranäs:Svart  -  Borås HK 84 Arena B 19 - 2 
700 F 11 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 Kvibergs HK  -  Backa HK:2 Sätila X - X 
800 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 Anderstorps SK  -  Hk Bollebygd Horred X - X 
302 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 Marks HK  -  Halmstad handboll:2 Kungaberg 7 - 9 
303 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 Redbergslid IK  -  Bollebygds AFF Ängshallen 12 - 7 
401 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:35  Marks HK:Blå  -  Skara HK P06 Öxabäck 8 - 19 
501 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 Marks HK  -  HK Aranäs:Onsala 2 Hyssna 7 - 13 
602 P 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 MHF:Röd  -  HK Aranäs:Vit Arena A 11 - 14 
603 P 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 Särökometernas HK  -   IFK Hammarö Arena B 7 - 23 
701 F 11 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Hammarby Sätila X - X 
801 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord  -  Önnereds HK:Grön Horred X - X 
200 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:10  Marks HK  -  IK Baltichov:röd Arena A 10 - 6 
201 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:10 GF Kroppskultur  -  Redbergslids IK:Vit Arena B 12 - 14 
304 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 09:10 Kävlinge HK  -  Kvibergs HK Kungaberg 15 - 9 
305 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 09:10  Lysekil hk  -   Bjärnums HK Ängshallen 12 - 13 
502 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:10 Lysekils HK  -  Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Svar Hyssna 5 - 8 
702 F 11 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 09:10 Backa HK  -  Marks HK:Vit Sätila X - X 
802 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:10 Skara HK  -  Anderstorps SK Horred X - X 
402 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 09:15  Marks HK:Vit  -  Bjärnums hk Öxabäck 4 - 17 
202 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 Särökometernas HK  -  Eslövs IK Arena A 20 - 6 
203 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 09:45  Redbergslids IK:Blå  -  GF Kroppskultur:2 Arena B 8 - 11 
306 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 Halmstad handboll:1  -  IK Bolton Kungaberg 11 - 6 
307 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 Backa Hk:Vit  -   IK Nord/Mölndals HF Ängshallen 11 - 8 
503 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 HK Aranäs:1  -  Marks HK Hyssna 18 - 12 
703 F 11 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 HK Aranäs:Svart  -  Hk Bollebygd Sätila X - X 
704 F 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 HK Aranäs:Gul  -  Kfum Ulricehamn Örby X - X 
803 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 Hk Bollebygd  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Nord Horred X - X 
403 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 09:50 Kävlinge hk  -  Särökometerna Öxabäck 18 - 8 
308 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 Särökometernas HK  -  Vetlanda HF Kungaberg 7 - 14 
309 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Anderstorps SK Ängshallen 14 - 11 
504 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:20  Värnamo Handbollsklubb  -  Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Vit Hyssna 13 - 19 
604 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 Redbergslids IK:1  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Nord Arena A 12 - 17 
605 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 Skara HK  -  HK Aranäs:Svart Arena B 10 - 17 
705 F 11 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 Kvibergs HK  -  HK Aranäs:Vit Sätila X - X 
706 F 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Blå  -  Anderstorps SK:1 Örby X - X 
804 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 Marks Handbollsklubb  -  Vetlanda HF Horred X - X 
404 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 10:25  HK Varberg  -  BK HEID Öxabäck 10 - 19 
310 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 10:55 HF Orust  -  Marks HK Kungaberg 18 - 9 
311 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 10:55  HK Hylte  -  Kfum Ulricehamn Ängshallen 7 - 12 
505 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:55  HK Aranäs:2  -  Särökometernas HK Hyssna 12 - 7 
606 P 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:55 MHF:Röd  -  Särökometernas HK Arena A 12 - 19 
607 P 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:55  IFK Hammarö  -  HK Aranäs:Vit Arena B 10 - 17 
707 F 11 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 10:55 Hammarby  -  Backa HK:2 Sätila X - X 
708 F 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:55 Anderstorps SK:2  -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Svart Örby X - X 
805 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:55 Önnereds HK:Vit  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Väst Horred X - X 
405 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 11:00 Lysekils HK  -   Marks HK:Blå Öxabäck 30 - 6 
204 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Anderstorps Sk  -   Marks HK Arena A 8 - 8 
205 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 IK Baltichov:röd  -  GF Kroppskultur Arena B 9 - 11 
312 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 KFUM Kalmar HK  -  Kävlinge HK Kungaberg 9 - 19 
313 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Backa Hk:Röd  -  Redbergslid IK Ängshallen 11 - 10 
506 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 BK Heid  -   Värnamo Handbollsklubb Hyssna 14 - 9 
709 F 11 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Backa HK  -  HK Aranäs:Svart Sätila X - X 
710 F 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Marks HK  -  Särökometerna HK Örby X - X 
806 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  Skara HK Horred X - X 
406 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 11:35 Härryda HK  -   Marks HK:Vit Öxabäck 10 - 11 
206 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 Kvibergs HK  -  Särökometernas HK Arena A 5 - 22 
207 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 Eslövs IK  -   Redbergslids IK:Blå Arena B 17 - 12 
314 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 Kvibergs HK  -  Halmstad handboll:1 Kungaberg 10 - 12 
315 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 Bollebygds AFF  -  HK Aranäs:Blå Ängshallen 8 - 21 
507 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Vit  -   HK Aranäs:2 Hyssna 11 - 7 
711 F 11 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 Hk Bollebygd  -  Marks HK:Vit Sätila X - X 
712 F 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Blå  -  HK Aranäs:Gul Örby X - X 
807 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord  -  Anderstorps SK Horred X - X 
407 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 12:10 Bjärnums hk  -  Kävlinge hk Öxabäck 9 - 12 
316 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 Halmstad handboll:2  -  Särökometernas HK Kungaberg 11 - 14 
317 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 12:40  Lysekil hk  -  Backa Hk:Vit Ängshallen 15 - 7 
508 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 HK Aranäs:Onsala 2  -  Lysekils HK Hyssna 9 - 6 
509 F 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 HK Aranäs:Onsala 1  -  KFUM Trollhättan F12 Sätila 16 - 8 
608 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 Borås HK 84  -  Redbergslids IK:1 Arena A 3 - 9 
609 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 HK Aranäs:Svart  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Nord Arena B 24 - 25 
713 F 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 Kfum Ulricehamn  -  Anderstorps SK:1 Örby X - X 
808 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 Redbergslid IK  -  Marks Handbollsklubb Horred X - X 
408 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:45 Skara HK P06  -   HK Varberg Öxabäck 19 - 5 
318 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 13:15 Marks HK  -  Vetlanda HF Kungaberg 10 - 12 
319 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 13:15  IK Nord/Mölndals HF  -   Bjärnums HK Ängshallen 8 - 15 
510 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 13:15 Marks HK  -  Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Svar Hyssna 6 - 11 
511 F 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 13:15 KFUM Kalmar HK  -  Bollebygds AFF Sätila 10 - 10 
610 P 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 13:15  IFK Hammarö  -  MHF:Röd Arena A 16 - 7 
611 P 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 13:15 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Särökometernas HK Arena B 20 - 15 
714 F 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 13:15 Anderstorps SK:2  -  Marks HK Örby X - X 
809 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 13:15 Vetlanda HF  -  Önnereds HK:Vit Horred X - X 
409 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 13:20  Marks HK:Blå  -  BK HEID Öxabäck 8 - 19 
208 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 Redbergslids IK:Vit  -  Anderstorps Sk Arena A 11 - 11 
209 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 GF Kroppskultur  -   Marks HK Arena B 7 - 7 
320 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 IK Bolton  -  KFUM Kalmar HK Kungaberg 11 - 11 
321 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 HK Aranäs:Vit  -   HK Hylte Ängshallen 19 - 2 
512 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 Särökometernas HK  -  BK Heid Hyssna 19 - 12 
715 F 11 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 Hammarby  -  Kvibergs HK Sätila X - X 
716 F 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 Särökometerna HK  -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Svart Örby X - X 
810 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  Hk Bollebygd Horred X - X 
410 P 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 13:55  Kärra HF  -  Redbergslids IK Öxabäck 11 - 10 
210 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 GF Kroppskultur:2  -  Kvibergs HK Arena A 15 - 11 
211 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 14:25  Redbergslids IK:Blå  -  Särökometernas HK Arena B 10 - 23 
322 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 Halmstad handboll:1  -  Kävlinge HK Kungaberg 16 - 16 
323 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 Kfum Ulricehamn  -  Anderstorps SK Ängshallen 21 - 16 
513 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 14:25  HK Aranäs:2  -   Värnamo Handbollsklubb Hyssna 21 - 5 
717 F 11 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 Backa HK:2  -  HK Aranäs:Vit Sätila X - X 
718 F 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 Kfum Ulricehamn  -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Blå Örby X - X 
811 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 Skara HK  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Nord Horred X - X 
411 P 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 14:30 Årsta AIK  -  Borås HK 84 Öxabäck 19 - 4 
324 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 Halmstad handboll:2  -  HF Orust Kungaberg 5 - 11 
325 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 Bollebygds AFF  -  Backa Hk:Röd Ängshallen 3 - 18 
514 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 HK Aranäs:Onsala 2  -  HK Aranäs:1 Hyssna 4 - 10 
515 F 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 HK Aranäs:Onsala 1  -  KFUM Kalmar HK Sätila 9 - 9 
612 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 Borås HK 84  -  Skara HK Arena A 9 - 17 
613 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 Redbergslids IK:1  -  HK Aranäs:Svart Arena B 9 - 9 
719 F 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 Anderstorps SK:1  -  HK Aranäs:Gul Örby X - X 
812 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 KFUM Trollhättan:Väst  -  Redbergslid IK Horred X - X 
412 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 15:05 Särökometerna  -  Härryda HK Öxabäck 16 - 12 
326 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 Särökometernas HK  -  Marks HK Kungaberg 14 - 5 
327 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Redbergslid IK Ängshallen 17 - 10 
516 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 Lysekils HK  -  Marks HK Hyssna 9 - 7 
517 F 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 Bollebygds AFF  -  KFUM Trollhättan F12 Sätila 7 - 7 
614 P 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 Redbergslids IK:2  -  Lysekils HK Arena A 11 - 11 
615 P 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 Bollebygds AFF (BAFF)  -   Anderstorps SK Arena B 13 - 10 
720 F 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 Särökometerna HK  -  Anderstorps SK:2 Örby X - X 
813 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 Önnereds HK:Vit  -  Marks Handbollsklubb Horred X - X 
413 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 15:40 Kävlinge hk  -   Marks HK:Vit Öxabäck 16 - 7 
212 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 16:10 Redbergslids IK:Vit  -  IK Baltichov:röd Arena A 13 - 5 
213 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 16:10 Anderstorps Sk  -  GF Kroppskultur Arena B 13 - 6 
328 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 16:10 IK Bolton  -  Kvibergs HK Kungaberg 16 - 16 
329 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 16:10  IK Nord/Mölndals HF  -   Lysekil hk Ängshallen 13 - 11 
518 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 16:10 Särökometernas HK  -  Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Vit Hyssna 12 - 19 
721 F 11 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 16:10 Hk Bollebygd  -  Backa HK Sätila X - X 
722 F 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 16:10 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Svart  -  Marks HK Örby X - X 
814 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 16:10 Anderstorps SK  -  Önnereds HK:Grön Horred X - X 
414 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 16:15 Skara HK P06  -  Lysekils HK Öxabäck 15 - 18 
214 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 16:45 GF Kroppskultur:2  -  Eslövs IK Arena A 13 - 13 
215 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 16:45 Kvibergs HK  -   Redbergslids IK:Blå Arena B 9 - 12 
330 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 16:45 KFUM Kalmar HK  -  Halmstad handboll:1 Kungaberg 5 - 8 
331 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 16:45  Bjärnums HK  -  Backa Hk:Vit Ängshallen 10 - 8 
519 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 16:45 BK Heid  -   HK Aranäs:2 Hyssna 10 - 20 
723 F 11 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 16:45 Marks HK:Vit  -  HK Aranäs:Svart Sätila X - X 
815 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 16:45 Hk Bollebygd  -  Skara HK Horred X - X 
415 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 16:50  HK Varberg  -   Marks HK:Blå Öxabäck 13 - 10 
332 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 17:20 Vetlanda HF  -  Halmstad handboll:2 Kungaberg 6 - 5 
333 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 17:20 Kfum Ulricehamn  -  HK Aranäs:Vit Ängshallen 15 - 10 
520 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 17:20 Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Svar  -  HK Aranäs:Onsala 2 Hyssna 14 - 5 
521 F 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 17:20 Bollebygds AFF  -  HK Aranäs:Onsala 1 Sätila 10 - 10 
616 P 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 17:20 Redbergslids IK:2  -  Bollebygds AFF (BAFF) Arena A 13 - 12 
617 P 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 17:20  Anderstorps SK  -  Lysekils HK Arena B 9 - 12 
816 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 17:20 KFUM Trollhättan:Väst  -  Vetlanda HF Horred X - X 
416 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 17:25 Särökometerna  -  Bjärnums hk Öxabäck 7 - 21 
334 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 17:55 HF Orust  -  Särökometernas HK Kungaberg 18 - 12 
335 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 17:55 Anderstorps SK  -   HK Hylte Ängshallen 22 - 8 
417 P 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 17:55  Kärra HF  -  Årsta AIK Arena A 11 - 10 
418 P 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 17:55 Borås HK 84  -  Redbergslids IK Arena B 7 - 19 
522 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 17:55 HK Aranäs:1  -  Lysekils HK Hyssna 16 - 4 
523 F 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 17:55 KFUM Trollhättan F12  -  KFUM Kalmar HK Sätila 3 - 11 
817 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 17:55 Redbergslid IK  -  Önnereds HK:Vit Horred X - X 
419 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 18:00 Härryda HK  -  Kävlinge hk Öxabäck 5 - 15 
216 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 18:30  Marks HK  -  Redbergslids IK:Vit Arena A 2 - 11 
217 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 18:30 IK Baltichov:röd  -  Anderstorps Sk Arena B 9 - 12 
336 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 18:30 Kävlinge HK  -  IK Bolton Kungaberg 20 - 6 
524 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 18:30  Värnamo Handbollsklubb  -  Särökometernas HK Hyssna 9 - 16 
818 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 18:30 Marks Handbollsklubb  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Väst Horred X - X 
420 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 18:35 BK HEID  -  Skara HK P06 Öxabäck 21 - 10 
218 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 19:05 Särökometernas HK  -  GF Kroppskultur:2 Arena A 16 - 13 
219 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 19:05 Eslövs IK  -  Kvibergs HK Arena B 25 - 17 
337 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 19:05 Kvibergs HK  -  KFUM Kalmar HK Kungaberg 8 - 8 
525 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 19:05 Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Vit  -  BK Heid Hyssna 17 - 12 
819 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 19:05 Vetlanda HF  -  Redbergslid IK Horred X - X 
421 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 19:10 Lysekils HK  -   HK Varberg Öxabäck 18 - 13 
618 P 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 19:40  Anderstorps SK  -  Redbergslids IK:2 Arena A 13 - 18 
619 P 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 19:40 Lysekils HK  -  Bollebygds AFF (BAFF) Arena B 12 - 13 
422 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 19:45  Marks HK:Vit  -  Särökometerna Öxabäck 9 - 17 
423 P 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 20:15 Borås HK 84  -   Kärra HF Arena A 1 - 21 
424 P 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 20:15 Redbergslids IK  -  Årsta AIK Arena B 12 - 14