Tygrikesnatta 2020

3 till 6 Jan

Pågående matcher

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
123 F16-15 B-semifinal:02 Fre 2020-01-03 19:40 GF Kroppskultur:Vit   -  Backa HK  Arenahallen 18 - 7 
122 F16-15 B-semifinal:01 Fre 2020-01-03 19:00 Kungälvs HK   -  Anderstorps Sk  Arenahallen 16 - 10 
121 F16-15 B-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 2020-01-03 18:20  Marks HK:Blå   -  Backa HK  Arenahallen 12 - 15 
120 F16-15 B-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 2020-01-03 17:40 Hk Brätte   -  Anderstorps Sk  Arenahallen 7 - 8 
119 F16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 16:15 HK Malmö  -  Anderstorps Sk Arena B 17 - 6 
118 F16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 16:15 BK Heid  -  GF Kroppskultur:Vit Arena A 10 - 10 
117 F16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 15:40 Kungälvs HK  -  Hk Brätte Arena B 18 - 8 
116 F16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 15:40 Backa HK  -   Marks HK Arena A 12 - 11 
115 F16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 15:05 Anderstorps Sk  -   Marks HK:Blå Arena B 13 - 7 
114 F16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 15:05 GF Kroppskultur:Vit  -  HK Malmö Arena A 10 - 13 
113 F16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 14:30 Hk Brätte  -  GF Kroppskultur:Grön Arena B 3 - 15 
112 F16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 14:30  Marks HK  -  Kungälvs HK Arena A 14 - 11 
111 F16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 13:55  Marks HK:Blå  -  BK Heid Arena B 4 - 14 
110 F16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 13:55 GF Kroppskultur:Vit  -  Anderstorps Sk Arena A 24 - 10 
109 F16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 13:20 GF Kroppskultur:Grön  -  Backa HK Arena B 14 - 11 
108 F16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 13:20  Marks HK  -  Hk Brätte Arena A 17 - 7 
107 F16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 12:45 HK Malmö  -   Marks HK:Blå Arena B 17 - 9 
106 F16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 12:45 Anderstorps Sk  -  BK Heid Arena A 6 - 13 
105 F16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 12:10 Kungälvs HK  -  GF Kroppskultur:Grön Arena B 6 - 14 
104 F16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 12:10 Hk Brätte  -  Backa HK Arena A 6 - 12 
103 F16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 11:35  Marks HK:Blå  -  GF Kroppskultur:Vit Arena B 2 - 14 
102 F16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 11:35 BK Heid  -  HK Malmö Arena A 11 - 9 
101 F16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 11:00 GF Kroppskultur:Grön  -   Marks HK Arena B 10 - 11 
100 F16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 11:00 Backa HK  -  Kungälvs HK Arena A 11 - 12 
125 F16-15 A-semifinal:02 Fre 2020-01-03 21:00 BK Heid   -  GF Kroppskultur:Grön  Arenahallen 11 - 15 
124 F16-15 A-semifinal:01 Fre 2020-01-03 20:20  Marks HK   -  HK Malmö  Arenahallen 9 - 24 
126 F16-15 B-final Fre 2020-01-03 21:40 Kungälvs HK   -  GF Kroppskultur:Vit  Arenahallen 11 - 18 
127 F16-15 A-final Fre 2020-01-03 22:30 HK Malmö   -  GF Kroppskultur:Grön  Arenahallen 12 - 11 
219 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 19:05 Eslövs IK  -  Kvibergs HK Arena B 25 - 17 
218 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 19:05 Särökometernas HK  -  GF Kroppskultur:2 Arena A 16 - 13 
217 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 18:30 IK Baltichov:röd  -  Anderstorps Sk Arena B 9 - 12 
216 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 18:30  Marks HK  -  Redbergslids IK:Vit Arena A 2 - 11 
215 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 16:45 Kvibergs HK  -   Redbergslids IK:Blå Arena B 9 - 12 
214 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 16:45 GF Kroppskultur:2  -  Eslövs IK Arena A 13 - 13 
213 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 16:10 Anderstorps Sk  -  GF Kroppskultur Arena B 13 - 6 
212 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 16:10 Redbergslids IK:Vit  -  IK Baltichov:röd Arena A 13 - 5 
211 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 14:25  Redbergslids IK:Blå  -  Särökometernas HK Arena B 10 - 23 
210 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 GF Kroppskultur:2  -  Kvibergs HK Arena A 15 - 11 
209 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 GF Kroppskultur  -   Marks HK Arena B 7 - 7 
208 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 Redbergslids IK:Vit  -  Anderstorps Sk Arena A 11 - 11 
207 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 Eslövs IK  -   Redbergslids IK:Blå Arena B 17 - 12 
206 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 Kvibergs HK  -  Särökometernas HK Arena A 5 - 22 
205 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 IK Baltichov:röd  -  GF Kroppskultur Arena B 9 - 11 
204 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Anderstorps Sk  -   Marks HK Arena A 8 - 8 
203 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 09:45  Redbergslids IK:Blå  -  GF Kroppskultur:2 Arena B 8 - 11 
202 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 Särökometernas HK  -  Eslövs IK Arena A 20 - 6 
201 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:10 GF Kroppskultur  -  Redbergslids IK:Vit Arena B 12 - 14 
200 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:10  Marks HK  -  IK Baltichov:röd Arena A 10 - 6 
337 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 19:05 Kvibergs HK  -  KFUM Kalmar HK Kungaberg 8 - 8 
336 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 18:30 Kävlinge HK  -  IK Bolton Kungaberg 20 - 6 
335 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 17:55 Anderstorps SK  -   HK Hylte Ängshallen 22 - 8 
334 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 17:55 HF Orust  -  Särökometernas HK Kungaberg 18 - 12 
333 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 17:20 Kfum Ulricehamn  -  HK Aranäs:Vit Ängshallen 15 - 10 
332 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 17:20 Vetlanda HF  -  Halmstad handboll:2 Kungaberg 6 - 5 
331 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 16:45  Bjärnums HK  -  Backa Hk:Vit Ängshallen 10 - 8 
330 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 16:45 KFUM Kalmar HK  -  Halmstad handboll:1 Kungaberg 5 - 8 
329 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 16:10  IK Nord/Mölndals HF  -   Lysekil hk Ängshallen 13 - 11 
328 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 16:10 IK Bolton  -  Kvibergs HK Kungaberg 16 - 16 
327 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Redbergslid IK Ängshallen 17 - 10 
326 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 Särökometernas HK  -  Marks HK Kungaberg 14 - 5 
325 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 Bollebygds AFF  -  Backa Hk:Röd Ängshallen 3 - 18 
324 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 Halmstad handboll:2  -  HF Orust Kungaberg 5 - 11 
323 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 Kfum Ulricehamn  -  Anderstorps SK Ängshallen 21 - 16 
322 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 Halmstad handboll:1  -  Kävlinge HK Kungaberg 16 - 16 
321 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 HK Aranäs:Vit  -   HK Hylte Ängshallen 19 - 2 
320 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 IK Bolton  -  KFUM Kalmar HK Kungaberg 11 - 11 
319 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 13:15  IK Nord/Mölndals HF  -   Bjärnums HK Ängshallen 8 - 15 
318 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 13:15 Marks HK  -  Vetlanda HF Kungaberg 10 - 12 
317 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 12:40  Lysekil hk  -  Backa Hk:Vit Ängshallen 15 - 7 
316 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 Halmstad handboll:2  -  Särökometernas HK Kungaberg 11 - 14 
315 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 Bollebygds AFF  -  HK Aranäs:Blå Ängshallen 8 - 21 
314 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 Kvibergs HK  -  Halmstad handboll:1 Kungaberg 10 - 12 
313 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Backa Hk:Röd  -  Redbergslid IK Ängshallen 11 - 10 
312 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 KFUM Kalmar HK  -  Kävlinge HK Kungaberg 9 - 19 
311 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 10:55  HK Hylte  -  Kfum Ulricehamn Ängshallen 7 - 12 
310 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 10:55 HF Orust  -  Marks HK Kungaberg 18 - 9 
309 F 13 Grupp E Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Anderstorps SK Ängshallen 14 - 11 
308 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 Särökometernas HK  -  Vetlanda HF Kungaberg 7 - 14 
307 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 Backa Hk:Vit  -   IK Nord/Mölndals HF Ängshallen 11 - 8 
306 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 Halmstad handboll:1  -  IK Bolton Kungaberg 11 - 6 
305 F 13 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 09:10  Lysekil hk  -   Bjärnums HK Ängshallen 12 - 13 
304 F 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 09:10 Kävlinge HK  -  Kvibergs HK Kungaberg 15 - 9 
303 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 Redbergslid IK  -  Bollebygds AFF Ängshallen 12 - 7 
302 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 Marks HK  -  Halmstad handboll:2 Kungaberg 7 - 9 
301 F 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 Backa Hk:Röd  -  HK Aranäs:Blå Ängshallen 10 - 14 
300 F 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 Vetlanda HF  -  HF Orust Kungaberg 10 - 10 
424 P 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 20:15 Redbergslids IK  -  Årsta AIK Arena B 12 - 14 
422 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 19:45  Marks HK:Vit  -  Särökometerna Öxabäck 9 - 17 
423 P 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 20:15 Borås HK 84  -   Kärra HF Arena A 1 - 21 
421 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 19:10 Lysekils HK  -   HK Varberg Öxabäck 18 - 13 
420 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 18:35 BK HEID  -  Skara HK P06 Öxabäck 21 - 10 
418 P 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 17:55 Borås HK 84  -  Redbergslids IK Arena B 7 - 19 
419 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 18:00 Härryda HK  -  Kävlinge hk Öxabäck 5 - 15 
417 P 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 17:55  Kärra HF  -  Årsta AIK Arena A 11 - 10 
416 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 17:25 Särökometerna  -  Bjärnums hk Öxabäck 7 - 21 
415 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 16:50  HK Varberg  -   Marks HK:Blå Öxabäck 13 - 10 
414 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 16:15 Skara HK P06  -  Lysekils HK Öxabäck 15 - 18 
413 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 15:40 Kävlinge hk  -   Marks HK:Vit Öxabäck 16 - 7 
412 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 15:05 Särökometerna  -  Härryda HK Öxabäck 16 - 12 
411 P 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 14:30 Årsta AIK  -  Borås HK 84 Öxabäck 19 - 4 
410 P 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 13:55  Kärra HF  -  Redbergslids IK Öxabäck 11 - 10 
409 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 13:20  Marks HK:Blå  -  BK HEID Öxabäck 8 - 19 
408 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:45 Skara HK P06  -   HK Varberg Öxabäck 19 - 5 
407 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 12:10 Bjärnums hk  -  Kävlinge hk Öxabäck 9 - 12 
525 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 19:05 Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Vit  -  BK Heid Hyssna 17 - 12 
524 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 18:30  Värnamo Handbollsklubb  -  Särökometernas HK Hyssna 9 - 16 
523 F 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 17:55 KFUM Trollhättan F12  -  KFUM Kalmar HK Sätila 3 - 11 
522 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 17:55 HK Aranäs:1  -  Lysekils HK Hyssna 16 - 4 
520 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 17:20 Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Svar  -  HK Aranäs:Onsala 2 Hyssna 14 - 5 
521 F 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 17:20 Bollebygds AFF  -  HK Aranäs:Onsala 1 Sätila 10 - 10 
519 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 16:45 BK Heid  -   HK Aranäs:2 Hyssna 10 - 20 
518 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 16:10 Särökometernas HK  -  Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Vit Hyssna 12 - 19 
517 F 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 Bollebygds AFF  -  KFUM Trollhättan F12 Sätila 7 - 7 
516 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 Lysekils HK  -  Marks HK Hyssna 9 - 7 
515 F 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 HK Aranäs:Onsala 1  -  KFUM Kalmar HK Sätila 9 - 9 
514 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 HK Aranäs:Onsala 2  -  HK Aranäs:1 Hyssna 4 - 10 
513 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 14:25  HK Aranäs:2  -   Värnamo Handbollsklubb Hyssna 21 - 5 
512 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 Särökometernas HK  -  BK Heid Hyssna 19 - 12 
511 F 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 13:15 KFUM Kalmar HK  -  Bollebygds AFF Sätila 10 - 10 
510 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 13:15 Marks HK  -  Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Svar Hyssna 6 - 11 
509 F 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 HK Aranäs:Onsala 1  -  KFUM Trollhättan F12 Sätila 16 - 8 
507 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Vit  -   HK Aranäs:2 Hyssna 11 - 7 
508 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 HK Aranäs:Onsala 2  -  Lysekils HK Hyssna 9 - 6 
506 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 BK Heid  -   Värnamo Handbollsklubb Hyssna 14 - 9 
505 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:55  HK Aranäs:2  -  Särökometernas HK Hyssna 12 - 7 
504 F 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:20  Värnamo Handbollsklubb  -  Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Vit Hyssna 13 - 19 
619 P 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 19:40 Lysekils HK  -  Bollebygds AFF (BAFF) Arena B 12 - 13 
618 P 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 19:40  Anderstorps SK  -  Redbergslids IK:2 Arena A 13 - 18 
617 P 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 17:20  Anderstorps SK  -  Lysekils HK Arena B 9 - 12 
616 P 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 17:20 Redbergslids IK:2  -  Bollebygds AFF (BAFF) Arena A 13 - 12 
615 P 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 Bollebygds AFF (BAFF)  -   Anderstorps SK Arena B 13 - 10 
614 P 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 Redbergslids IK:2  -  Lysekils HK Arena A 11 - 11 
613 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 Redbergslids IK:1  -  HK Aranäs:Svart Arena B 9 - 9 
612 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 Borås HK 84  -  Skara HK Arena A 9 - 17 
611 P 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 13:15 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Särökometernas HK Arena B 20 - 15 
610 P 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 13:15  IFK Hammarö  -  MHF:Röd Arena A 16 - 7 
609 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 HK Aranäs:Svart  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Nord Arena B 24 - 25 
608 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 Borås HK 84  -  Redbergslids IK:1 Arena A 3 - 9 
607 P 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:55  IFK Hammarö  -  HK Aranäs:Vit Arena B 10 - 17 
606 P 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:55 MHF:Röd  -  Särökometernas HK Arena A 12 - 19 
605 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 Skara HK  -  HK Aranäs:Svart Arena B 10 - 17 
604 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 Redbergslids IK:1  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Nord Arena A 12 - 17 
603 P 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 Särökometernas HK  -   IFK Hammarö Arena B 7 - 23 
602 P 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 MHF:Röd  -  HK Aranäs:Vit Arena A 11 - 14 
601 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 HK Aranäs:Svart  -  Borås HK 84 Arena B 19 - 2 
600 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord  -  Skara HK Arena A 11 - 6 
723 F 11 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 16:45 Marks HK:Vit  -  HK Aranäs:Svart Sätila X - X 
721 F 11 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 16:10 Hk Bollebygd  -  Backa HK Sätila X - X 
722 F 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 16:10 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Svart  -  Marks HK Örby X - X 
720 F 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 Särökometerna HK  -  Anderstorps SK:2 Örby X - X 
719 F 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 Anderstorps SK:1  -  HK Aranäs:Gul Örby X - X 
718 F 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 Kfum Ulricehamn  -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Blå Örby X - X 
717 F 11 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 Backa HK:2  -  HK Aranäs:Vit Sätila X - X 
716 F 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 Särökometerna HK  -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Svart Örby X - X 
715 F 11 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 Hammarby  -  Kvibergs HK Sätila X - X 
714 F 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 13:15 Anderstorps SK:2  -  Marks HK Örby X - X 
713 F 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 Kfum Ulricehamn  -  Anderstorps SK:1 Örby X - X 
712 F 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Blå  -  HK Aranäs:Gul Örby X - X 
711 F 11 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 Hk Bollebygd  -  Marks HK:Vit Sätila X - X 
709 F 11 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Backa HK  -  HK Aranäs:Svart Sätila X - X 
710 F 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Marks HK  -  Särökometerna HK Örby X - X 
708 F 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:55 Anderstorps SK:2  -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Svart Örby X - X 
707 F 11 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 10:55 Hammarby  -  Backa HK:2 Sätila X - X 
706 F 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Blå  -  Anderstorps SK:1 Örby X - X 
819 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 19:05 Vetlanda HF  -  Redbergslid IK Horred X - X 
818 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 18:30 Marks Handbollsklubb  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Väst Horred X - X 
817 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 17:55 Redbergslid IK  -  Önnereds HK:Vit Horred X - X 
816 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 17:20 KFUM Trollhättan:Väst  -  Vetlanda HF Horred X - X 
815 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 16:45 Hk Bollebygd  -  Skara HK Horred X - X 
814 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 16:10 Anderstorps SK  -  Önnereds HK:Grön Horred X - X 
813 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 Önnereds HK:Vit  -  Marks Handbollsklubb Horred X - X 
812 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 KFUM Trollhättan:Väst  -  Redbergslid IK Horred X - X 
811 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 Skara HK  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Nord Horred X - X 
810 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  Hk Bollebygd Horred X - X 
809 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 13:15 Vetlanda HF  -  Önnereds HK:Vit Horred X - X 
808 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 Redbergslid IK  -  Marks Handbollsklubb Horred X - X 
807 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord  -  Anderstorps SK Horred X - X 
806 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  Skara HK Horred X - X 
805 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:55 Önnereds HK:Vit  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Väst Horred X - X 
804 P 11 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 Marks Handbollsklubb  -  Vetlanda HF Horred X - X 
803 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 Hk Bollebygd  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Nord Horred X - X 
802 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:10 Skara HK  -  Anderstorps SK Horred X - X 
801 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord  -  Önnereds HK:Grön Horred X - X 
800 P 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 Anderstorps SK  -  Hk Bollebygd Horred X - X 
503 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 HK Aranäs:1  -  Marks HK Hyssna 18 - 12 
502 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:10 Lysekils HK  -  Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Svar Hyssna 5 - 8 
501 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 Marks HK  -  HK Aranäs:Onsala 2 Hyssna 7 - 13 
500 F 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Svar  -  HK Aranäs:1 Hyssna 12 - 13 
705 F 11 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 Kvibergs HK  -  HK Aranäs:Vit Sätila X - X 
704 F 11 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 HK Aranäs:Gul  -  Kfum Ulricehamn Örby X - X 
703 F 11 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 HK Aranäs:Svart  -  Hk Bollebygd Sätila X - X 
702 F 11 Grupp D Lör 2020-01-04 09:10 Backa HK  -  Marks HK:Vit Sätila X - X 
701 F 11 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Hammarby Sätila X - X 
700 F 11 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 Kvibergs HK  -  Backa HK:2 Sätila X - X 
406 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 11:35 Härryda HK  -   Marks HK:Vit Öxabäck 10 - 11 
404 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 10:25  HK Varberg  -  BK HEID Öxabäck 10 - 19 
405 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 11:00 Lysekils HK  -   Marks HK:Blå Öxabäck 30 - 6 
403 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 09:50 Kävlinge hk  -  Särökometerna Öxabäck 18 - 8 
402 P 13 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 09:15  Marks HK:Vit  -  Bjärnums hk Öxabäck 4 - 17 
401 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:35  Marks HK:Blå  -  Skara HK P06 Öxabäck 8 - 19 
400 P 13 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 BK HEID  -  Lysekils HK Öxabäck 16 - 15 
223 F 14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 10:20 Särökometernas HK   -  Anderstorps Sk  Arena B 16 - 8 
222 F 14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 10:20 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -  GF Kroppskultur:2  Arena A 12 - 8 
221 F 14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 08:35 Kvibergs HK   -  GF Kroppskultur  Kungaberg 14 - 17 
220 F 14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 08:00 IK Baltichov:röd   -   Redbergslids IK:Blå  Kungaberg 5 - 10 
348 F 13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 12:45 Särökometernas HK   -  Anderstorps SK  Kungaberg 10 - 7 
347 F 13 B-8-dels:08 Sön 2020-01-05 10:55  HK Hylte   -  Halmstad handboll:2  Kungaberg 5 - 10 
346 F 13 B-8-dels:06 Sön 2020-01-05 10:20 KFUM Kalmar HK   -  Bollebygds AFF  Kungaberg 11 - 3 
345 F 13 B-8-dels:04 Sön 2020-01-05 09:45 Marks HK   -  Backa Hk:Vit  Kungaberg 2 - 4 
344 F 13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 09:45 Kävlinge HK   -   Bjärnums HK  Arena B 14 - 7 
343 F 13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 09:45 HK Aranäs:Vit   -   Lysekil hk  Arena A 13 - 4 
342 F 13 B-8-dels:02 Sön 2020-01-05 09:10 Anderstorps SK   -  Kvibergs HK  Kungaberg 14 - 8 
341 F 13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 09:10 HF Orust   -  Kfum Ulricehamn  Arena B 7 - 10 
340 F 13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-01-05 09:10 HK Aranäs:Blå   -  Vetlanda HF  Arena A 10 - 6 
339 F 13 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2020-01-05 08:00  Lysekil hk   -  Halmstad handboll:1  Arena B 10 - 9 
338 F 13 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2020-01-05 08:00 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Backa Hk:Röd  Arena A 8 - 7 
437 P 13 B-final Sön 2020-01-05 17:30 Skara HK P06   -  Härryda HK  Öxabäck 19 - 7 
436 P 13 A-final Sön 2020-01-05 16:30 BK HEID   -  Kävlinge hk  Arenahallen 17 - 10 
434 P 13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 15:20 Skara HK P06   -  Redbergslids IK  Öxabäck 14 - 11 
435 P 13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 16:00 Härryda HK   -  Särökometerna  Öxabäck 14 - 10 
433 P 13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 13:20 Särökometerna   -   HK Varberg  Öxabäck 13 - 12 
432 P 13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-01-05 12:45 Härryda HK   -  Borås HK 84  Öxabäck 11 - 6 
430 P 13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 12:40 BK HEID   -  Bjärnums hk  Arena A 15 - 13 
431 P 13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 12:40 Kävlinge hk   -  Lysekils HK  Arena B 13 - 8 
429 P 13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 10:55 Årsta AIK   -  Lysekils HK  Arena B 12 - 15 
428 P 13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 10:55  Kärra HF   -  Bjärnums hk  Arena A 13 - 14 
427 P 13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 10:20 Skara HK P06   -   Marks HK:Vit  Öxabäck 18 - 3 
426 P 13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 09:45 Redbergslids IK   -   Marks HK:Blå  Öxabäck 20 - 8 
425 P 13 Grupp B Sön 2020-01-05 08:35 Bjärnums hk  -  Härryda HK Öxabäck 16 - 4 
535 F 12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 12:30  Värnamo Handbollsklubb   -  Särökometernas HK  Hyssna 4 - 10 
534 F 12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 12:05 Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Vit   -  Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Svar  Arena B 11 - 9 
533 F 12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 12:05 HK Aranäs:1   -  HK Aranäs:Onsala 1  Arena A 17 - 8 
532 F 12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 11:50 HK Aranäs:Onsala 2   -  Bollebygds AFF  Hyssna 8 - 9 
531 F 12 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 10:00 Särökometernas HK   -  Lysekils HK  Hyssna 9 - 8 ef 
530 F 12 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-01-05 09:20  Värnamo Handbollsklubb   -  KFUM Trollhättan F12  Hyssna 12 - 7 
529 F 12 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 08:40 Bollebygds AFF   -  Marks HK  Hyssna 9 - 8 
528 F 12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 08:35 KFUM Kalmar HK   -  Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Svar  Arena B 3 - 12 
527 F 12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 08:35 HK Aranäs:Onsala 1   -   HK Aranäs:2  Arena A 9 - 5 
526 F 12 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 08:00 HK Aranäs:Onsala 2   -  BK Heid  Hyssna 9 - 6 
627 P 12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 13:50 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord   -   IFK Hammarö  Arena A 12 - 7 
626 P 12 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 12:10 Lysekils HK   -  Redbergslids IK:1  Öxabäck 13 - 14 
625 P 12 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-01-05 11:30 Borås HK 84   -  MHF:Röd  Öxabäck 15 - 9 
624 P 12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 11:30 Redbergslids IK:2   -   IFK Hammarö  Arena B 14 - 15 
623 P 12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 11:30 Bollebygds AFF (BAFF)   -  HK Aranäs:Svart  Arena A 13 - 22 
622 P 12 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 10:55 Särökometernas HK   -   Anderstorps SK  Öxabäck 15 - 20 
621 P 12 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 09:10 Skara HK  -  Redbergslids IK:1 Öxabäck 12 - 11 
620 P 12 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 08:00 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord  -  Borås HK 84 Öxabäck 22 - 15 
747 F 11 Grupp H Sön 2020-01-05 17:55 Marks HK   -  Kvibergs HK  Sätila X - X 
746 F 11 Grupp H Sön 2020-01-05 17:20 Marks HK:Vit   -  Anderstorps SK:1  Sätila X - X 
745 F 11 Grupp G Sön 2020-01-05 16:45 Anderstorps SK:2   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  Sätila X - X 
743 F 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 15:15 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Svart   -  Hammarby  Hyssna X - X 
744 F 11 Grupp G Sön 2020-01-05 16:10 Hk Bollebygd   -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Blå  Sätila X - X 
742 F 11 Grupp F Sön 2020-01-05 15:35 Särökometerna HK   -  Backa HK:2  Sätila X - X 
741 F 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 16:00 HK Aranäs:Svart   -  HK Aranäs:Gul  Hyssna X - X 
739 F 11 Grupp H Sön 2020-01-05 14:25 Marks HK:Vit   -  Marks HK  Sätila X - X 
740 F 11 Grupp F Sön 2020-01-05 15:00 Backa HK   -  Kfum Ulricehamn  Sätila X - X 
738 F 11 Grupp H Sön 2020-01-05 13:50 Anderstorps SK:1   -  Kvibergs HK  Sätila X - X 
737 F 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 13:45 HK Aranäs:Svart   -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Svart  Hyssna X - X 
736 F 11 Grupp G Sön 2020-01-05 13:15 Hk Bollebygd   -  Anderstorps SK:2  Sätila X - X 
734 F 11 Grupp G Sön 2020-01-05 12:40 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Blå   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  Sätila X - X 
735 F 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 13:10 HK Aranäs:Gul   -  Hammarby  Hyssna X - X 
733 F 11 Grupp F Sön 2020-01-05 12:05 Backa HK   -  Särökometerna HK  Sätila X - X 
732 F 11 Grupp F Sön 2020-01-05 11:30 Kfum Ulricehamn   -  Backa HK:2  Sätila X - X 
731 F 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 11:15 Hammarby   -  HK Aranäs:Svart  Hyssna X - X 
729 F 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 10:40 HK Aranäs:Gul   -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Svart  Hyssna X - X 
730 F 11 Grupp H Sön 2020-01-05 10:55 Kvibergs HK   -  Marks HK:Vit  Sätila X - X 
728 F 11 Grupp H Sön 2020-01-05 10:20 Anderstorps SK:1   -  Marks HK  Sätila X - X 
727 F 11 Grupp G Sön 2020-01-05 09:45 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Hk Bollebygd  Sätila X - X 
726 F 11 Grupp G Sön 2020-01-05 09:10 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Blå   -  Anderstorps SK:2  Sätila X - X 
725 F 11 Grupp F Sön 2020-01-05 08:35 Backa HK:2   -  Backa HK  Sätila X - X 
724 F 11 Grupp F Sön 2020-01-05 08:00 Kfum Ulricehamn   -  Särökometerna HK  Sätila X - X 
826 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 12:50 Önnereds HK:Grön   -  Hk Bollebygd  Horred X - X 
825 P 11 Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 12:10 KFUM Trollhättan:Väst   -  Anderstorps SK  Horred X - X 
824 P 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 11:30 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord   -  Marks Handbollsklubb  Horred X - X 
823 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 10:55 Hk Bollebygd   -  Redbergslid IK  Horred X - X 
822 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 10:20 Önnereds HK:Grön   -  Önnereds HK:Vit  Horred X - X 
821 P 11 Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 09:45 Skara HK   -  KFUM Trollhättan:Väst  Horred X - X 
820 P 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 09:10 Vetlanda HF   -  KFUM Trollhättan:Nord  Horred X - X 
1317 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 15:10 HK Aranäs:2  -  Hk Bollebygd Ängshallen X - X 
1316 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 14:45 Karlskrona Handboll  -  Tingsryd Hk Ängshallen X - X 
1315 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 13:30 HK Aranäs:2  -  HK Varberg Ängshallen X - X 
1314 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 13:05 Tingsryd Hk  -  Marks HK Ängshallen X - X 
1313 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 12:40 HK Varberg  -  HK Aranäs Ängshallen X - X 
1312 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 12:15 Karlskrona Handboll  -  HK Aranäs:2 Ängshallen X - X 
1311 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 11:50 Marks HK  -  Hk Bollebygd Ängshallen X - X 
1310 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 11:20 HK Aranäs  -  Karlskrona Handboll Ängshallen X - X 
1309 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 10:55 Tingsryd Hk  -  HK Aranäs:2 Ängshallen X - X 
1308 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 10:30 Hk Bollebygd  -  Karlskrona Handboll Ängshallen X - X 
1307 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 10:05 HK Varberg  -  Tingsryd Hk Ängshallen X - X 
1306 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 09:40 Hk Bollebygd  -  HK Aranäs Ängshallen X - X 
1305 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 09:15 HK Aranäs:2  -  Marks HK Ängshallen X - X 
1304 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 08:50 HK Aranäs  -  Tingsryd Hk Ängshallen X - X 
1303 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 08:25 Hk Bollebygd  -  HK Varberg Ängshallen X - X 
1302 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 08:00 Marks HK  -  HK Aranäs Ängshallen X - X 
1301 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 05:00 Tingsryd Hk  -  Hk Bollebygd Ängshallen X - X 
1300 F10 Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 04:30 HK Aranäs  -  HK Aranäs:2 Ängshallen X - X 
1208 P10-2 (09) Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 18:20 Marks HK : Vit   -  Marks Handbollsklubb  Ängshallen X - X 
1207 P10-2 (09) Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 17:55 KFUM Trollhättan   -  HK Country  Ängshallen X - X 
1206 P10-2 (09) Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 17:30 Särökometernas HK:SKHK   -  KFUM Trollhättan:2  Ängshallen X - X 
1205 P10-2 (09) Grupp B Sön 2020-01-05 16:50 HK Country  -  Marks HK : Vit Ängshallen X - X 
1204 P10-2 (09) Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 16:25 Särökometernas HK:SKHK  -  KFUM Trollhättan Ängshallen X - X 
1203 P10-2 (09) Grupp B Sön 2020-01-05 16:00 KFUM Trollhättan:2  -  HK Country Ängshallen X - X 
1202 P10-2 (09) Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 15:35 Marks Handbollsklubb  -  Särökometernas HK:SKHK Ängshallen X - X 
1201 P10-2 (09) Grupp B Sön 2020-01-05 14:20 Marks HK : Vit  -  KFUM Trollhättan:2 Ängshallen X - X 
1200 P10-2 (09) Grupp A Sön 2020-01-05 13:55 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Marks Handbollsklubb Ängshallen X - X 
536 F 12 B-final Sön 2020-01-05 14:30 Bollebygds AFF   -  Särökometernas HK  Hyssna 9 - 4 
224 F 14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 11:30  Marks HK   -   Redbergslids IK:Blå  Kungaberg 4 - 8 
225 F 14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 12:05 Eslövs IK   -  GF Kroppskultur  Kungaberg 5 - 10 
226 F 14 A-final Sön 2020-01-05 15:00 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -  Särökometernas HK  Arenahallen 7 - 20 
227 F 14 B-final Sön 2020-01-05 15:15  Redbergslids IK:Blå   -  GF Kroppskultur  Kungaberg 10 - 7 
349 F 13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 13:15 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Kfum Ulricehamn  Arena A 11 - 10 ef 
350 F 13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 13:15 HK Aranäs:Blå   -  Kävlinge HK  Arena B 10 - 13 
351 F 13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 13:20 Redbergslid IK   -  Backa Hk:Vit  Kungaberg 8 - 13 
352 F 13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-01-05 14:00  IK Nord/Mölndals HF   -  KFUM Kalmar HK  Kungaberg 14 - 8 
353 F 13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 14:35 IK Bolton   -  Halmstad handboll:2  Kungaberg 3 - 9 
354 F 13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 16:00 Särökometernas HK   -  Backa Hk:Vit  Kungaberg 6 - 16 
355 F 13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 16:40  IK Nord/Mölndals HF   -  Halmstad handboll:2  Kungaberg 4 - 7 
356 F 13 A-final Sön 2020-01-05 17:15 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Kävlinge HK  Arenahallen 14 - 9 
357 F 13 B-final Sön 2020-01-05 17:45 Backa Hk:Vit   -  Halmstad handboll:2  Kungaberg 11 - 10 ef 
537 F 12 A-final Sön 2020-01-05 15:45 HK Aranäs:1   -  Önnereds HK:ÖHK-Vit  Arenahallen 12 - 10 
628 P 12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 13:50 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  HK Aranäs:Svart  Arena B 21 - 13 
629 P 12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 14:00 Borås HK 84   -  Redbergslids IK:1  Öxabäck 10 - 15 
630 P 12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 14:40 Skara HK   -   Anderstorps SK  Öxabäck 15 - 10 
631 P 12 B-final Sön 2020-01-05 16:40 Skara HK   -  Redbergslids IK:1  Öxabäck 10 - 13 
632 P 12 A-final Sön 2020-01-05 18:00 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  Arenahallen 14 - 15 
827 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 13:25 Redbergslid IK   -  Önnereds HK:Vit  Horred X - X 
828 P 11 Grupp E Sön 2020-01-05 14:00 Marks Handbollsklubb   -  Vetlanda HF  Horred X - X 
829 P 11 Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 14:40 Anderstorps SK   -  Skara HK  Horred X - X 
830 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 15:20 Redbergslid IK   -  Önnereds HK:Grön  Horred X - X 
831 P 11 Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 16:00 Önnereds HK:Vit   -  Hk Bollebygd  Horred X - X 
1209 P10-2 (09) Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 18:45 HK Country   -  KFUM Trollhättan:2  Ängshallen X - X 
1210 P10-2 (09) Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 19:10 Marks Handbollsklubb   -  Särökometernas HK:SKHK  Ängshallen X - X 
1211 P10-2 (09) Grupp D Sön 2020-01-05 19:35 KFUM Trollhättan:2   -  KFUM Trollhättan  Ängshallen X - X 
1212 P10-2 (09) Grupp C Sön 2020-01-05 20:00 Särökometernas HK:SKHK   -  Marks HK : Vit  Ängshallen X - X 
1121 P10-1 (09) Grupp F Mån 2020-01-06 17:10 Särökometernas HK: SKHK   -  Hk Bollebygd  Arena B X - X 
1120 P10-1 (09) Grupp E Mån 2020-01-06 17:10 KFUM Trollhättan   -  Anderstorps sk  Arena A X - X 
1119 P10-1 (09) Grupp D Mån 2020-01-06 16:45 Marks HK:Vit   -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb:2  Arena B X - X 
1118 P10-1 (09) Grupp D Mån 2020-01-06 16:45 KFUM Trollhättan: 2   -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb  Arena A X - X 
1117 P10-1 (09) Grupp F Mån 2020-01-06 16:15 Marks HK   -  Särökometernas HK: SKHK  Arena B X - X 
1116 P10-1 (09) Grupp E Mån 2020-01-06 16:15 HK Country   -  KFUM Trollhättan  Arena A X - X 
1115 P10-1 (09) Grupp D Mån 2020-01-06 15:50 Kungälv Handbollsklubb   -  Marks HK:Vit  Arena B X - X 
1114 P10-1 (09) Grupp D Mån 2020-01-06 15:50 KFUM Trollhättan: 2   -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb:2  Arena A X - X 
1113 P10-1 (09) Grupp F Mån 2020-01-06 15:25 Hk Bollebygd   -  Marks HK  Arena B X - X 
1112 P10-1 (09) Grupp E Mån 2020-01-06 15:25 Anderstorps sk   -  HK Country  Arena A X - X 
1111 P10-1 (09) Grupp C Mån 2020-01-06 14:55 Marks HK:Vit  -  KFUM Trollhättan Arena A X - X 
1110 P10-1 (09) Grupp B Mån 2020-01-06 14:30 Marks HK  -  HK Country Arena A X - X 
1109 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 14:05 Kungälv Handbollsklubb  -  KFUM Trollhättan: 2 Arena A X - X 
1108 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 13:40 Hk Bollebygd  -  Anderstorps sk Arena A X - X 
1107 P10-1 (09) Grupp C Mån 2020-01-06 13:15 Särökometernas HK: SKHK  -  Marks HK:Vit Arena A X - X 
1106 P10-1 (09) Grupp B Mån 2020-01-06 12:50 Kungälv Handbollsklubb:2  -  Marks HK Arena A X - X 
1105 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 11:45 Hk Bollebygd  -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb Arena A X - X 
1104 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 11:20 Anderstorps sk  -  KFUM Trollhättan: 2 Arena A X - X 
1103 P10-1 (09) Grupp C Mån 2020-01-06 10:55 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Särökometernas HK: SKHK Arena A X - X 
1102 P10-1 (09) Grupp B Mån 2020-01-06 10:30 HK Country  -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb:2 Arena A X - X 
1101 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:25 KFUM Trollhättan: 2  -  Hk Bollebygd Arena A X - X 
1100 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:00 Anderstorps sk  -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb Arena A X - X 
912 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 13:30 Hk Bollebygd  -  Ik Baltichov:Lila Arena B2 X - X 
911 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 13:05 Tingsryd Hk  -  Marks HK:Hyssna Arena B2 X - X 
910 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 12:40 Ik Baltichov:Lila  -  Marks HK Arena B2 X - X 
909 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 12:05 Ik Baltichov:Rosa  -  Hk Bollebygd Arena B2 X - X 
908 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 11:40 Ik Baltichov:Lila  -  Tingsryd Hk Arena B2 X - X 
907 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 11:15 Marks HK  -  Ik Baltichov:Rosa Arena B2 X - X 
906 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 10:50 Marks HK:Hyssna  -  Hk Bollebygd Arena B2 X - X 
905 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 10:25 Ik Baltichov:Rosa  -  Tingsryd Hk Arena B2 X - X 
904 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 10:00 Hk Bollebygd  -  Marks HK Arena B2 X - X 
903 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:35 Marks HK:Hyssna  -  Ik Baltichov:Lila Arena B2 X - X 
902 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:05 Tingsryd Hk  -  Hk Bollebygd Arena B2 X - X 
901 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 05:25 Marks HK  -  Marks HK:Hyssna Arena B2  
900 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 05:00 Ik Baltichov:Lila  -  Ik Baltichov:Rosa Arena B2  
1012 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 13:30 Hk Bollebygd  -  Anderstorp SK:1 Arena B1 X - X 
1011 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 13:05 Marks HK:Blå  -  Marks HK Arena B1 X - X 
1010 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 12:40 Anderstorp SK:1  -  Marks HK:Hyssna Arena B1 X - X 
1009 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 12:05 Anderstorp SK:2  -  Hk Bollebygd Arena B1 X - X 
1008 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 11:40 Anderstorp SK:1  -  Marks HK:Blå Arena B1 X - X 
1007 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 11:15 Marks HK:Hyssna  -  Anderstorp SK:2 Arena B1 X - X 
1006 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 10:50 Marks HK  -  Hk Bollebygd Arena B1 X - X 
1005 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 10:25 Anderstorp SK:2  -  Marks HK:Blå Arena B1 X - X 
1004 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 10:00 Hk Bollebygd  -  Marks HK:Hyssna Arena B1 X - X 
1003 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:35 Marks HK  -  Anderstorp SK:1 Arena B1 X - X 
1002 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:05 Marks HK:Blå  -  Hk Bollebygd Arena B1 X - X 
1001 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 05:25 Marks HK:Hyssna  -  Marks HK Arena B1  
1000 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 05:00 Anderstorp SK:1  -  Anderstorp SK:2 Arena B1  
1318 F10 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 08:25 Marks HK  -  Karlskrona Handboll Arena A X - X 
1319 F10 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:50 HK Varberg  -  Marks HK Arena A X - X 
1320 F10 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 12:10 Karlskrona Handboll  -  HK Varberg Arena A X - X 
1122 P10-1 (09) Grupp D Mån 2020-01-06 17:40 Marks HK:Vit   -  KFUM Trollhättan: 2  Arena A X - X 
1123 P10-1 (09) Grupp D Mån 2020-01-06 17:40 Kungälv Handbollsklubb:2   -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb  Arena B X - X 
913 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 14:00 Ik Baltichov:Rosa  -  Marks HK:Hyssna Arena B2 X - X 
914 F 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 14:30 Tingsryd Hk  -  Marks HK Arena B2 X - X 
1013 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 14:00 Anderstorp SK:2  -  Marks HK Arena B1 X - X 
1014 P 09 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 14:30 Marks HK:Blå  -  Marks HK:Hyssna Arena B1 X - X