Kampe i SKOVBRYNET

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
7 U13PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 09:00 H.B.C. GAGNY  -  AB Håndbold SKOVBRYNET 7 - 10 
15 U13PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 09:25 Birkerød HK  -  HK 73 -1 SKOVBRYNET 2 - 3 
23 U13PA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 09:50 Sydsjællands HK 1  -  HK 73 -2 SKOVBRYNET 6 - 8 
33 U13PA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 10:15 AHV Achilles  -  HIK 2 SKOVBRYNET 4 - 6 
42 U11PA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 10:40 Furesø Håndbold  -  Herlev Hjorten Håndbold SKOVBRYNET 11 - 1 
52 U11PA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 11:05 Køge Håndbold  -  Vallensbæk:1 SKOVBRYNET 3 - 9 
60 U13PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 11:30 AB Håndbold  -  Birkerød HK SKOVBRYNET 6 - 3 
70 U13PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 11:55 Sydsjællands HK 2  -  H.B.C. GAGNY SKOVBRYNET 0 - 10 
79 U13PA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 12:20 HK 73 -2  -  HIK 2 SKOVBRYNET 5 - 4 
89 U13PA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 12:45 AHV Achilles  -  Sydsjællands HK 1 SKOVBRYNET 6 - 5 
98 U11PA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 13:10 Vallensbæk:1  -  Herlev Hjorten Håndbold SKOVBRYNET 7 - 4 
108 U11PA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 13:35 Furesø Håndbold  -  Køge Håndbold SKOVBRYNET 13 - 8 
116 U13PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 14:00 AB Håndbold  -  Sydsjællands HK 2 SKOVBRYNET 9 - 0 
125 U13PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 14:25 H.B.C. GAGNY  -  HK 73 -1 SKOVBRYNET 9 - 7 
135 U13PA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 14:50 HIK 2  -  Sydsjællands HK 1 SKOVBRYNET 5 - 10 
144 U13PA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 15:15 HK 73 -2  -  AHV Achilles SKOVBRYNET 8 - 8 
154 U13PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 15:40 HK 73 -1  -  Sydsjællands HK 2 SKOVBRYNET 10 - 2 
163 U13PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 16:05 Birkerød HK  -  H.B.C. GAGNY SKOVBRYNET 7 - 14 
172 U11PA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 16:30 Herlev Hjorten Håndbold  -  Køge Håndbold SKOVBRYNET 7 - 7 
181 U11PA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 16:55 Vallensbæk:1  -  Furesø Håndbold SKOVBRYNET 6 - 7 
191 U13PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 17:20 HK 73 -1  -  AB Håndbold SKOVBRYNET 6 - 7 
198 U13PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 17:45 Sydsjællands HK 2  -  Birkerød HK SKOVBRYNET 7 - 6 
214 U13PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:00 AB Håndbold   -  Freja HK  SKOVBRYNET 11 - 11 
223 U13PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 09:35 Team Faxe Håndbold 1   -  HK 73 -2  SKOVBRYNET 20 - 1 
231 U13PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 10:10 H.B.C. GAGNY   -  HMH  SKOVBRYNET 7 - 9 
240 U13PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 10:45 Sydsjællands HK 2   -  HIK 1  SKOVBRYNET 8 - 19 
250 U13PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:20 KHKS Håndbold 1   -  Sydsjællands HK 1  SKOVBRYNET 7 - 17 
260 U13PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:55 AB Håndbold   -  Hvidovre IF  SKOVBRYNET 14 - 4 
267 U13PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 12:30 Team Faxe Håndbold 1   -  H.B.C. GAGNY  SKOVBRYNET 11 - 7 
278 U13PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 13:05 HMH   -  HK 73 -2  SKOVBRYNET 16 - 7 
288 U13PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 13:40 KHKS Håndbold 1   -  Sydsjællands HK 2  SKOVBRYNET 8 - 9 
297 U13PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 14:15 Sydsjællands HK 1   -  HIK 1  SKOVBRYNET 5 - 14 
307 U13PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:50 Freja HK   -  Hvidovre IF  SKOVBRYNET 13 - 10 
315 U13PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 15:25 HMH   -  Team Faxe Håndbold 1  SKOVBRYNET 7 - 9 
324 U13PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 16:00 HK 73 -2   -  H.B.C. GAGNY  SKOVBRYNET 6 - 14 
333 U13PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 16:35 Sydsjællands HK 1   -  Sydsjællands HK 2  SKOVBRYNET 10 - 12 
341 U13PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 17:10 HIK 1   -  KHKS Håndbold 1  SKOVBRYNET 23 - 12 
365 U11PA B-Semifinal:01 Man 30.12.2019 09:00 Vallensbæk:1   -  Brøndby HK  SKOVBRYNET 14 - 12 
369 U17DA A-Semifinal:02 Man 30.12.2019 09:35 Vallensbæk   -  Villemomble Handbold  SKOVBRYNET 17 - 18