Kampe i HARESKOV

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
9 U9D Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 09:00 AB Håndbold  -  Amager SK HARESKOV 9 - 10 
18 U9D Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 09:30 Team Faxe Håndbold  -  HIK 1 HARESKOV 5 - 20 
28 U9P Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 10:00 AB Håndbold  -  Rødovre 2 HARESKOV 10 - 5 
37 U9P Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 10:30 Ajax København  -  Hareskov HARESKOV 6 - 3 
47 U9D Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 11:00 HIK 2  -  Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby HARESKOV 6 - 11 
62 U9P Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 11:30 Freja HK  -  Rødovre 1 HARESKOV 3 - 13 
74 U9D Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 12:00 HIK 1  -  AB Håndbold HARESKOV 15 - 9 
83 U9D Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 12:30 Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby  -  Team Faxe Håndbold HARESKOV 26 - 5 
93 U9D Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 13:00 Amager SK  -  HIK 2 HARESKOV 9 - 9 
102 U9P Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 13:30 Hareskov  -  AB Håndbold HARESKOV 2 - 4 
118 U9P Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 14:00 Rødovre 1  -  Ajax København HARESKOV 7 - 3 
130 U9P Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 14:30 Rødovre 2  -  Freja HK HARESKOV 9 - 4 
139 U9D Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 15:00 Team Faxe Håndbold  -  Amager SK HARESKOV 5 - 15 
149 U9D Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 15:30 AB Håndbold  -  HIK 2 HARESKOV 11 - 13 
158 U9D Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 16:00 HIK 1  -  Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby HARESKOV 8 - 18 
174 U9P Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 16:30 Ajax København  -  Rødovre 2 HARESKOV 5 - 8 
185 U9P Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 17:00 AB Håndbold  -  Freja HK HARESKOV 9 - 6 
193 U9P Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 17:30 Hareskov  -  Rødovre 1 HARESKOV 2 - 11 
216 U9D Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:00 AB Håndbold  -  Team Faxe Håndbold HARESKOV 4 - 8 
218 U9D Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:30 HIK 2  -  HIK 1 HARESKOV 7 - 8 
228 U9D Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:00 Amager SK  -  Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby HARESKOV 4 - 13 
237 U9P Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:30 AB Håndbold  -  Ajax København HARESKOV 5 - 2 
244 U9P Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:00 Freja HK  -  Hareskov HARESKOV 5 - 1 
253 U9P Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:30 Rødovre 2  -  Rødovre 1 HARESKOV 5 - 10 
263 U9D Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 12:00 Amager SK  -  HIK 1 HARESKOV 8 - 9 
269 U9D Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 12:30 Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby  -  AB Håndbold HARESKOV 16 - 4 
275 U9D Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 13:00 HIK 2  -  Team Faxe Håndbold HARESKOV 9 - 8 
284 U9P Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 13:30 Rødovre 2  -  Hareskov HARESKOV 6 - 2 
292 U9P Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:00 Rødovre 1  -  AB Håndbold HARESKOV 8 - 2 
301 U9P Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:30 Freja HK  -  Ajax København HARESKOV 8 - 7 
311 U9D A-finale Søn 29.12.2019 15:15 Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby   -  HIK 1  HARESKOV 11 - 5 
321 U9P A-finale Søn 29.12.2019 15:45 Rødovre 1   -  AB Håndbold  HARESKOV 10 - 6