Kampe i GRØNNEMOSE

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
8 U11DA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 09:00 AB Håndbold:1  -  Skovlunde Håndbold 1 GRØNNEMOSE 5 - 11 
16 U11DA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 09:25 HIK 1  -  KHKS Håndbold GRØNNEMOSE 21 - 6 
24 U11DA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 09:50 Køge Håndbold  -  Skovlunde Håndbold 2 GRØNNEMOSE 15 - 8 
34 U11DA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 10:15 AB Håndbold:2  -  Københavns Håndboldklub 1 GRØNNEMOSE 6 - 11 
43 U11DA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 10:40 KHKS Håndbold  -  Skovlunde Håndbold 1 GRØNNEMOSE 6 - 26 
53 U11DA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 11:05 HMH 2  -  AB Håndbold:1 GRØNNEMOSE 6 - 9 
61 U11DA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 11:30 HUK Håndbold  -  Køge Håndbold GRØNNEMOSE 13 - 17 
71 U11DA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 11:55 Skovlunde Håndbold 2  -  AB Håndbold:2 GRØNNEMOSE 3 - 0 
80 U11DA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 12:20 AB Håndbold:1  -  HIK 1 GRØNNEMOSE 3 - 15 
90 U11DA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 12:45 Skovlunde Håndbold 1  -  HMH 2 GRØNNEMOSE 14 - 11 
99 U11DA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 13:10 Københavns Håndboldklub 1  -  HUK Håndbold GRØNNEMOSE 13 - 5 
109 U11DA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 13:35 AB Håndbold:2  -  Køge Håndbold GRØNNEMOSE 0 - 3 
117 U11DA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 14:00 HIK 1  -  HMH 2 GRØNNEMOSE 25 - 11 
126 U11DA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 14:25 KHKS Håndbold  -  AB Håndbold:1 GRØNNEMOSE 3 - 12 
136 U11DA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 14:50 Københavns Håndboldklub 1  -  Skovlunde Håndbold 2 GRØNNEMOSE 14 - 2 
145 U11DA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 15:15 HUK Håndbold  -  AB Håndbold:2 GRØNNEMOSE 3 - 0 
155 U11DA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 15:40 Skovlunde Håndbold 1  -  HIK 1 GRØNNEMOSE 10 - 13 
164 U11DA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 16:05 HMH 2  -  KHKS Håndbold GRØNNEMOSE 14 - 8 
173 U11DA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 16:30 Køge Håndbold  -  Københavns Håndboldklub 1 GRØNNEMOSE 13 - 13 
182 U11DA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 16:55 Skovlunde Håndbold 2  -  HUK Håndbold GRØNNEMOSE 12 - 12 
215 U11DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 09:00 Københavns Håndboldklub 1   -  KFUM København  GRØNNEMOSE 14 - 21 
224 U11DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 09:35 Team Faxe Håndbold   -  Skovlunde Håndbold 1  GRØNNEMOSE 3 - 16 
232 U11DA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:10 Birkerød HK   -  HMH 3  GRØNNEMOSE 18 - 9 
241 U11DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 10:45 AB Håndbold:1   -  Københavns Håndboldklub 2  GRØNNEMOSE 13 - 4 
251 U11DA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:20 HMH 3   -  AB Håndbold:2  GRØNNEMOSE 3 - 0 
261 U11DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:55 Københavns Håndboldklub 2   -  Holte IF Håndbold  GRØNNEMOSE 15 - 11 
268 U11DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 12:30 Københavns Håndboldklub 1   -  Team Faxe Håndbold  GRØNNEMOSE 12 - 9 
279 U11DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 13:05 Skovlunde Håndbold 1   -  KFUM København  GRØNNEMOSE 14 - 17 
289 U11DA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 13:40 AB Håndbold:2   -  Birkerød HK  GRØNNEMOSE 0 - 3 
298 U11DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 14:15 Holte IF Håndbold   -  AB Håndbold:1  GRØNNEMOSE 15 - 13 
308 U11DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 14:50 Skovlunde Håndbold 1   -  Københavns Håndboldklub 1  GRØNNEMOSE 9 - 16 
316 U11DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 15:25 KFUM København   -  Team Faxe Håndbold  GRØNNEMOSE 23 - 11 
325 U11DA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 16:00 HUK Håndbold   -  HMH 2  GRØNNEMOSE 5 - 17 
334 U11DA PO-pulje B 4 Søn 29.12.2019 16:35 HIK 2   -  Skovlunde Håndbold 2  GRØNNEMOSE 16 - 13 
342 U11DA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 17:10 HMH 2   -  HIK 3  GRØNNEMOSE 24 - 7 
348 U11DA PO-pulje B 4 Søn 29.12.2019 17:45 Skovlunde Håndbold 2   -  KHKS Håndbold  GRØNNEMOSE 8 - 10 
355 U11DA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 18:20 HIK 3   -  HUK Håndbold  GRØNNEMOSE 21 - 13 
359 U11DA PO-pulje B 4 Søn 29.12.2019 18:55 KHKS Håndbold   -  HIK 2  GRØNNEMOSE 12 - 18