Kampe i GLADSAXE 2

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
6 U17PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 09:00 AHV Achilles 2  -  Dalby G&IF GLADSAXE 2 5 - 6 
27 U11PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 09:55 Brøndby HK  -  HIK GLADSAXE 2 4 - 5 
36 U11PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 10:20 Holte IF Håndbold  -  KHKS Håndbold GLADSAXE 2 8 - 4 
45 U11DA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 10:45 KFUM København  -  HIK 2 GLADSAXE 2 9 - 8 
55 U11DA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 11:10 Vallensbæk  -  HMH 3 GLADSAXE 2 12 - 4 
64 U11PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 11:35 Birkerød HK 1  -  Brøndby HK GLADSAXE 2 7 - 7 
73 U11PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 12:00 HIK  -  Holte IF Håndbold GLADSAXE 2 7 - 5 
82 U11DA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 12:25 Holte IF Håndbold  -  Vallensbæk GLADSAXE 2 7 - 14 
92 U11DA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 12:50 HMH 3  -  KFUM København GLADSAXE 2 5 - 8 
101 U11PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 13:15 KHKS Håndbold  -  Birkerød HK 1 GLADSAXE 2 2 - 4 
111 U11PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 13:40 Holte IF Håndbold  -  Brøndby HK GLADSAXE 2 8 - 8 
120 U11DA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 14:05 HIK 2  -  Holte IF Håndbold GLADSAXE 2 6 - 6 
129 U11DA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 14:30 KFUM København  -  Vallensbæk GLADSAXE 2 9 - 5 
138 U11PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 14:55 KHKS Håndbold  -  HIK GLADSAXE 2 4 - 7 
147 U11PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 15:20 Birkerød HK 1  -  Holte IF Håndbold GLADSAXE 2 10 - 5 
157 U11DA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 15:45 HIK 2  -  HMH 3 GLADSAXE 2 7 - 6 
166 U11DA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 16:10 Holte IF Håndbold  -  KFUM København GLADSAXE 2 8 - 13 
176 U11PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 16:35 Brøndby HK  -  KHKS Håndbold GLADSAXE 2 3 - 1 
184 U11PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 17:00 HIK  -  Birkerød HK 1 GLADSAXE 2 4 - 6 
192 U11DA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 17:25 Vallensbæk  -  HIK 2 GLADSAXE 2 6 - 5 
199 U11DA Gruppe 4 Lør 28.12.2019 17:50 HMH 3  -  Holte IF Håndbold GLADSAXE 2 8 - 7 
204 U17PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 18:15 VILLEMOMBLE HANDBALL  -  Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby GLADSAXE 2 16 - 19 
213 U17PA Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:00 VILLEMOMBLE HANDBALL  -  AHV Achilles 2 GLADSAXE 2 14 - 17 
227 U11PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:55 Brøndby HK   -  Akademisk Boldklub:2  GLADSAXE 2 16 - 6 
236 U11PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:30 Akademisk Boldklub:1   -  Vallensbæk:1  GLADSAXE 2 3 - 17 
247 U13DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:05 Team Faxe Håndbold:2   -  Vallensbæk:2  GLADSAXE 2 10 - 7 
254 U13DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:40 AB Håndbold:2   -  Ajax København 2  GLADSAXE 2 6 - 11 
264 U11PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 12:15 Vallensbæk:2   -  KHKS Håndbold  GLADSAXE 2 7 - 7 
274 U11PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 12:50 Brøndby HK   -  Akademisk Boldklub:1  GLADSAXE 2 16 - 2 
283 U13DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 13:25 Team Faxe Håndbold:2   -  AB Håndbold:2  GLADSAXE 2 18 - 7 
291 U13DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 14:00 Ajax København 2   -  Vallensbæk:2  GLADSAXE 2 13 - 8 
302 U11PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:35 Vallensbæk:1   -  Akademisk Boldklub:2  GLADSAXE 2 16 - 5 
310 U11PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 15:10 Team Faxe 2   -  Vallensbæk:2  GLADSAXE 2 7 - 9 
320 U13DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 15:45 Ajax København 2   -  Team Faxe Håndbold:2  GLADSAXE 2 8 - 6 
330 U13DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 16:20 Vallensbæk:2   -  AB Håndbold:2  GLADSAXE 2 11 - 8 
336 U11PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:55 Vallensbæk:1   -  Brøndby HK  GLADSAXE 2 10 - 7 
345 U11PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:30 Akademisk Boldklub:2   -  Akademisk Boldklub:1  GLADSAXE 2 9 - 5 
352 U11PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 18:05 KHKS Håndbold   -  Team Faxe 2  GLADSAXE 2 8 - 4 
357 U17PA Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 18:40 Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby  -  Hareskov Håndbold GLADSAXE 2 20 - 14