Kampe i AB HALLEN 3

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
3 U13PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 09:00 HIK 1  -  Københavns Håndboldklub AB HALLEN 3 11 - 3 
13 U13PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 09:25 Freja HK  -  KHKS Håndbold 2 AB HALLEN 3 6 - 7 
21 U13PA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 09:50 Hvidovre IF  -  HIK 3 AB HALLEN 3 9 - 8 
31 U13PA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 10:15 Team Faxe Håndbold 1  -  KHKS Håndbold 1 AB HALLEN 3 13 - 1 
40 U13PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 10:40 Københavns Håndboldklub  -  Freja HK AB HALLEN 3 11 - 14 
50 U13PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 11:05 HMH  -  HIK 1 AB HALLEN 3 8 - 7 
58 U13PA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 11:30 Team Faxe Håndbold 2  -  Team Faxe Håndbold 1 AB HALLEN 3 4 - 10 
68 U13PA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 11:55 KHKS Håndbold 1  -  Hvidovre IF AB HALLEN 3 4 - 5 
77 U13PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 12:20 Københavns Håndboldklub  -  HMH AB HALLEN 3 8 - 12 
87 U13PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 12:45 HIK 1  -  KHKS Håndbold 2 AB HALLEN 3 9 - 4 
96 U11DA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 13:10 Team Faxe Håndbold  -  HIK 3 AB HALLEN 3 10 - 3 
105 U11DA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 13:35 HMH 1  -  Birkerød HK AB HALLEN 3 17 - 8 
114 U13PA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 14:00 Team Faxe Håndbold 1  -  HIK 3 AB HALLEN 3 15 - 6 
123 U13PA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 14:25 KHKS Håndbold 1  -  Team Faxe Håndbold 2 AB HALLEN 3 5 - 7 
133 U13PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 14:50 KHKS Håndbold 2  -  HMH AB HALLEN 3 3 - 11 
142 U13PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 15:15 Freja HK  -  HIK 1 AB HALLEN 3 12 - 7 
152 U13PA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 15:40 HIK 3  -  Team Faxe Håndbold 2 AB HALLEN 3 6 - 7 
161 U13PA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 16:05 Hvidovre IF  -  Team Faxe Håndbold 1 AB HALLEN 3 4 - 13 
170 U13PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 16:30 KHKS Håndbold 2  -  Københavns Håndboldklub AB HALLEN 3 4 - 9 
179 U13PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 16:55 HMH  -  Freja HK AB HALLEN 3 6 - 8 
189 U13PA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 17:20 HIK 3  -  KHKS Håndbold 1 AB HALLEN 3 15 - 3 
196 U13PA Gruppe 3 Lør 28.12.2019 17:45 Team Faxe Håndbold 2  -  Hvidovre IF AB HALLEN 3 3 - 4 
210 U13PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:00 KHKS Håndbold 2   -  HIK 3  AB HALLEN 3 8 - 4 
221 U15PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:35 AB Håndbold   -  HMH  AB HALLEN 3 20 - 12 
235 U15PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:20 H.B.C. GAGNY   -  KHKS Håndbold  AB HALLEN 3 22 - 20 
246 U15PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:05 Københavns Håndboldklub   -  Team Faxe 1  AB HALLEN 3 10 - 11 
257 U15PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:50 Gladsaxe HG   -  AHV Achilles  AB HALLEN 3 15 - 8 
272 U15PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 12:35 AB Håndbold   -  H.B.C. GAGNY  AB HALLEN 3 19 - 11 
282 U15PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 13:20 Team Faxe 1   -  Villemomble Handball  AB HALLEN 3 30 - 9 
294 U15PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 14:05 AHV Achilles   -  Team Faxe 2  AB HALLEN 3 16 - 10 
305 U15PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:50 KHKS Håndbold   -  HMH  AB HALLEN 3 14 - 19 
319 U15PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:35 Villemomble Handball   -  Københavns Håndboldklub  AB HALLEN 3 5 - 28 
328 U15PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:20 KHKS Håndbold   -  AB Håndbold  AB HALLEN 3 10 - 27 
338 U15PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:05 HMH   -  H.B.C. GAGNY  AB HALLEN 3 12 - 12 
351 U15PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 17:50 Team Faxe 2   -  Gladsaxe HG  AB HALLEN 3 10 - 18 
363 U11DA B-Semifinal:02 Man 30.12.2019 09:00 HMH 2   -  HIK 2  AB HALLEN 3 24 - 5 
367 U11PA A-Semifinal:01 Man 30.12.2019 09:35 Team Faxe 1   -  Furesø Håndbold  AB HALLEN 3 10 - 7 
372 U11PA A-Semifinal:02 Man 30.12.2019 10:10 Freja HK 1   -  Birkerød HK 1  AB HALLEN 3 16 - 4 
376 U15PA B-finale Man 30.12.2019 11:00 Team Faxe 1   -  Gladsaxe HG  AB HALLEN 3 16 - 17 
381 U15DA B-finale Man 30.12.2019 11:50 Dalby G&IF:2   -  H.B.C. GAGNY  AB HALLEN 3 18 - 14 
385 U11DA B-finale Man 30.12.2019 12:40 Birkerød HK   -  HMH 2  AB HALLEN 3 10 - 14 
387 U11PA B-finale Man 30.12.2019 13:20 Vallensbæk:1   -  Holte IF Håndbold  AB HALLEN 3  
389 U17DA A-3.e plads Man 30.12.2019 14:00 AHV Achilles   -  Vallensbæk  AB HALLEN 3  
391 U13DA B-finale Man 30.12.2019 15:00 Team Faxe Håndbold:2   -  Ajax København 2  AB HALLEN 3  
393 U13PA B-finale Man 30.12.2019 15:40 Vind.semi : 1  -  HIK 1  AB HALLEN 3