Kampe i AB HALLEN 2

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
2 U15PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 09:00 Københavns Håndboldklub  -  AHV Achilles AB HALLEN 2 7 - 3 
12 U15PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 09:25 AB Håndbold  -  H.B.C. GAGNY AB HALLEN 2 13 - 9 
20 U15PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 09:50 Villemomble Handball  -  Team Faxe 1 AB HALLEN 2 3 - 15 
30 U15PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 10:15 Gladsaxe HG  -  KHKS Håndbold AB HALLEN 2 11 - 12 
39 U15PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 10:40 Team Faxe 2  -  Københavns Håndboldklub AB HALLEN 2 1 - 9 
49 U15PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 11:05 AHV Achilles  -  AB Håndbold AB HALLEN 2 4 - 12 
57 U15PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 11:30 HMH  -  Villemomble Handball AB HALLEN 2 13 - 2 
67 U11DA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 11:55 Team Faxe Håndbold  -  Birkerød HK AB HALLEN 2 12 - 7 
76 U11DA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 12:20 Københavns Håndboldklub 2  -  HMH 1 AB HALLEN 2 4 - 19 
86 U15PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 12:45 Team Faxe 1  -  Gladsaxe HG AB HALLEN 2 6 - 15 
95 U15PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 13:10 H.B.C. GAGNY  -  Team Faxe 2 AB HALLEN 2 15 - 5 
104 U15PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 13:35 AB Håndbold  -  Københavns Håndboldklub AB HALLEN 2 12 - 7 
113 U15PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 14:00 KHKS Håndbold  -  HMH AB HALLEN 2 11 - 12 
122 U15PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 14:25 Gladsaxe HG  -  Villemomble Handball AB HALLEN 2 18 - 3 
132 U15PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 14:50 H.B.C. GAGNY  -  AHV Achilles AB HALLEN 2 8 - 2 
141 U15PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 15:15 Team Faxe 2  -  AB Håndbold AB HALLEN 2 5 - 13 
151 U11DA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 15:40 Birkerød HK  -  HIK 3 AB HALLEN 2 11 - 6 
160 U11DA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 16:05 Københavns Håndboldklub 2  -  Team Faxe Håndbold AB HALLEN 2 6 - 7 
169 U15PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 16:30 KHKS Håndbold  -  Team Faxe 1 AB HALLEN 2 11 - 9 
178 U15PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 16:55 HMH  -  Gladsaxe HG AB HALLEN 2 6 - 6 
188 U15PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 17:20 Københavns Håndboldklub  -  H.B.C. GAGNY AB HALLEN 2 8 - 9 
195 U15PA Gruppe 1 Lør 28.12.2019 17:45 AHV Achilles  -  Team Faxe 2 AB HALLEN 2 6 - 3 
201 U15PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 18:10 Villemomble Handball  -  KHKS Håndbold AB HALLEN 2 4 - 17 
206 U15PA Gruppe 2 Lør 28.12.2019 18:35 Team Faxe 1  -  HMH AB HALLEN 2 10 - 13 
209 U11DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:00 HMH 1   -  Køge Håndbold  AB HALLEN 2 25 - 8 
220 U11DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:35 Vallensbæk   -  HIK 1  AB HALLEN 2 11 - 26 
229 U13PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 10:10 Birkerød HK   -  Københavns Håndboldklub  AB HALLEN 2 8 - 5 
238 U13PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 10:45 Team Faxe Håndbold 2   -  HIK 2  AB HALLEN 2 12 - 4 
248 U13PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:20 HIK 3   -  HK 73 -1  AB HALLEN 2 12 - 14 
258 U13PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:55 AHV Achilles   -  KHKS Håndbold 2  AB HALLEN 2 7 - 8 
265 U11DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 12:30 HMH 1   -  HIK 1  AB HALLEN 2 18 - 15 
276 U11DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 13:05 Køge Håndbold   -  Vallensbæk  AB HALLEN 2 11 - 13 
286 U13PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 13:40 Københavns Håndboldklub   -  Team Faxe Håndbold 2  AB HALLEN 2 8 - 4 
295 U13PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 14:15 HIK 2   -  Birkerød HK  AB HALLEN 2 5 - 6 
304 U11DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:50 Vallensbæk   -  HMH 1  AB HALLEN 2 6 - 18 
312 U11DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:25 HIK 1   -  Køge Håndbold  AB HALLEN 2 26 - 10 
322 U13PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:00 HIK 3   -  AHV Achilles  AB HALLEN 2 16 - 4 
331 U13PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:35 HK 73 -1   -  KHKS Håndbold 2  AB HALLEN 2 10 - 4 
339 U13PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 17:10 Team Faxe Håndbold 2   -  Birkerød HK  AB HALLEN 2 6 - 8 
346 U13PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 17:45 HIK 2   -  Københavns Håndboldklub  AB HALLEN 2 2 - 11 
362 U11DA A-Semifinal:01 Man 30.12.2019 09:00 HMH 1   -  Københavns Håndboldklub 1  AB HALLEN 2 23 - 10 
366 U11DA B-Semifinal:01 Man 30.12.2019 09:35 Birkerød HK   -  AB Håndbold:1  AB HALLEN 2 12 - 11 
371 U13PA A-Semifinal:01 Man 30.12.2019 10:10 AB Håndbold   -  HMH  AB HALLEN 2 11 - 4 
374 U13PA A-Semifinal:02 Man 30.12.2019 10:45 Team Faxe Håndbold 1   -  Freja HK  AB HALLEN 2 15 - 7 
378 U13PA B-Semifinal:02 Man 30.12.2019 11:20 HIK 1   -  Birkerød HK  AB HALLEN 2 15 - 3 
382 U13PA B-Semifinal:01 Man 30.12.2019 11:55 HK 73 -1   -  Københavns Håndboldklub  AB HALLEN 2