Kampe Man 30.12.2019

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
361 U11DA A-Semifinal:02 Man 30.12.2019 09:00 KFUM København   -  HIK 1  AB HALLEN 1 19 - 20 
362 U11DA A-Semifinal:01 Man 30.12.2019 09:00 HMH 1   -  Københavns Håndboldklub 1  AB HALLEN 2 23 - 10 
363 U11DA B-Semifinal:02 Man 30.12.2019 09:00 HMH 2   -  HIK 2  AB HALLEN 3 24 - 5 
364 U11PA B-Semifinal:02 Man 30.12.2019 09:00 Holte IF Håndbold   -  Herlev Hjorten Håndbold  BUDDINGE 11 - 7 
365 U11PA B-Semifinal:01 Man 30.12.2019 09:00 Vallensbæk:1   -  Brøndby HK  SKOVBRYNET 14 - 12 
366 U11DA B-Semifinal:01 Man 30.12.2019 09:35 Birkerød HK   -  AB Håndbold:1  AB HALLEN 2 12 - 11 
367 U11PA A-Semifinal:01 Man 30.12.2019 09:35 Team Faxe 1   -  Furesø Håndbold  AB HALLEN 3 10 - 7 
368 U17DA A-Semifinal:01 Man 30.12.2019 09:35 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold   -  AHV Achilles  BUDDINGE 25 - 11 
369 U17DA A-Semifinal:02 Man 30.12.2019 09:35 Vallensbæk   -  Villemomble Handbold  SKOVBRYNET 17 - 18 
370 U17PA A-finale Man 30.12.2019 10:00 AHV Achilles 1   -  Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby  AB HALLEN 1 12 - 11 
371 U13PA A-Semifinal:01 Man 30.12.2019 10:10 AB Håndbold   -  HMH  AB HALLEN 2 11 - 4 
372 U11PA A-Semifinal:02 Man 30.12.2019 10:10 Freja HK 1   -  Birkerød HK 1  AB HALLEN 3 16 - 4 
373 U13DA B-Semifinal:02 Man 30.12.2019 10:30 Ajax København 2   -  Vallensbæk 1  BUDDINGE 13 - 5 
374 U13PA A-Semifinal:02 Man 30.12.2019 10:45 Team Faxe Håndbold 1   -  Freja HK  AB HALLEN 2 15 - 7 
375 U15PA A-finale Man 30.12.2019 11:00 AB Håndbold   -  HMH  AB HALLEN 1 18 - 12 
376 U15PA B-finale Man 30.12.2019 11:00 Team Faxe 1   -  Gladsaxe HG  AB HALLEN 3 16 - 17 
377 U13DA A-Semifinal:02 Man 30.12.2019 11:04 HMH 2   -  Team Faxe Håndbold 1  BUDDINGE 12 - 11 
378 U13PA B-Semifinal:02 Man 30.12.2019 11:20 HIK 1   -  Birkerød HK  AB HALLEN 2 15 - 3 
379 U13DA B-Semifinal:01 Man 30.12.2019 11:40 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold   -  Team Faxe Håndbold:2  BUDDINGE 4 - 7 
380 U15DA A-finale Man 30.12.2019 11:50 Dalby G&IF:1   -  HMH  AB HALLEN 1 18 - 19 
381 U15DA B-finale Man 30.12.2019 11:50 Dalby G&IF:2   -  H.B.C. GAGNY  AB HALLEN 3 18 - 14 
382 U13PA B-Semifinal:01 Man 30.12.2019 11:55 HK 73 -1   -  Københavns Håndboldklub  AB HALLEN 2  
383 U13DA A-Semifinal:01 Man 30.12.2019 12:15 HMH 1   -  Ajax København 1  BUDDINGE 16 - 12 
384 U11DA A-finale Man 30.12.2019 12:40 HMH 1   -  HIK 1  AB HALLEN 1 16 - 15 
385 U11DA B-finale Man 30.12.2019 12:40 Birkerød HK   -  HMH 2  AB HALLEN 3 10 - 14 
386 U11PA A-finale Man 30.12.2019 13:20 Team Faxe 1   -  Freja HK 1  AB HALLEN 1 5 - 11 
387 U11PA B-finale Man 30.12.2019 13:20 Vallensbæk:1   -  Holte IF Håndbold  AB HALLEN 3  
388 U17DA A-finale Man 30.12.2019 14:00 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold   -  Villemomble Handbold  AB HALLEN 1 24 - 25 
389 U17DA A-3.e plads Man 30.12.2019 14:00 AHV Achilles   -  Vallensbæk  AB HALLEN 3  
390 U13DA A-finale Man 30.12.2019 15:00 HMH 1   -  HMH 2  AB HALLEN 1 14 - 8 
391 U13DA B-finale Man 30.12.2019 15:00 Team Faxe Håndbold:2   -  Ajax København 2  AB HALLEN 3  
392 U13PA A-finale Man 30.12.2019 15:40 AB Håndbold   -  Team Faxe Håndbold 1  AB HALLEN 1 9 - 8 
393 U13PA B-finale Man 30.12.2019 15:40 Vind.semi : 1  -  HIK 1  AB HALLEN 3