Kampe Søn 29.12.2019

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
208 U13PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:00 AHV Achilles   -  HK 73 -1  AB HALLEN 1 1 - 10 
209 U11DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:00 HMH 1   -  Køge Håndbold  AB HALLEN 2 25 - 8 
210 U13PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:00 KHKS Håndbold 2   -  HIK 3  AB HALLEN 3 8 - 4 
211 U13DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:00 HMH 1   -  Team Faxe Håndbold 1  BUDDINGE 17 - 8 
212 U17DA Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:00 AHV Achilles  -  Tune HC:15 GLADSAXE 1 3 - 0 wo 
213 U17PA Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:00 VILLEMOMBLE HANDBALL  -  AHV Achilles 2 GLADSAXE 2 14 - 17 
214 U13PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:00 AB Håndbold   -  Freja HK  SKOVBRYNET 11 - 11 
215 U11DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 09:00 Københavns Håndboldklub 1   -  KFUM København  GRØNNEMOSE 14 - 21 
216 U9D Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:00 AB Håndbold  -  Team Faxe Håndbold HARESKOV 4 - 8 
217 U11PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:00 Birkerød HK 1   -  Team Faxe 1  BAGSVÆRD 12 - 10 
218 U9D Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:30 HIK 2  -  HIK 1 HARESKOV 7 - 8 
219 U15DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:35 HMH   -  Dalby G&IF:1  AB HALLEN 1 16 - 17 
220 U11DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:35 Vallensbæk   -  HIK 1  AB HALLEN 2 11 - 26 
221 U15PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:35 AB Håndbold   -  HMH  AB HALLEN 3 20 - 12 
222 U13DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:35 VHC/Vidar   -  Brøndby HK 1  BUDDINGE 14 - 8 
223 U13PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 09:35 Team Faxe Håndbold 1   -  HK 73 -2  SKOVBRYNET 20 - 1 
224 U11DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 09:35 Team Faxe Håndbold   -  Skovlunde Håndbold 1  GRØNNEMOSE 3 - 16 
225 U11PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 09:35 Herlev Hjorten Håndbold   -  KHKS Håndbold  BAGSVÆRD 6 - 6 
226 U17PA Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:55 Dalby G&IF  -  Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby GLADSAXE 1 11 - 14 
227 U11PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 09:55 Brøndby HK   -  Akademisk Boldklub:2  GLADSAXE 2 16 - 6 
228 U9D Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:00 Amager SK  -  Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby HARESKOV 4 - 13 
229 U13PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 10:10 Birkerød HK   -  Københavns Håndboldklub  AB HALLEN 2 8 - 5 
230 U13DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 10:10 Ajax København 1   -  HMH 2  BUDDINGE 15 - 16 
231 U13PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 10:10 H.B.C. GAGNY   -  HMH  SKOVBRYNET 7 - 9 
232 U11DA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:10 Birkerød HK   -  HMH 3  GRØNNEMOSE 18 - 9 
233 U11PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 10:10 Freja HK 1   -  Furesø Håndbold  BAGSVÆRD 16 - 5 
234 U15DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:20 KFUM København   -  Villemomble handball  AB HALLEN 1 21 - 22 
235 U15PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:20 H.B.C. GAGNY   -  KHKS Håndbold  AB HALLEN 3 22 - 20 
236 U11PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:30 Akademisk Boldklub:1   -  Vallensbæk:1  GLADSAXE 2 3 - 17 
237 U9P Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:30 AB Håndbold  -  Ajax København HARESKOV 5 - 2 
238 U13PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 10:45 Team Faxe Håndbold 2   -  HIK 2  AB HALLEN 2 12 - 4 
239 U13DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 10:45 H.B.C. GAGNY   -  AB Håndbold:1  BUDDINGE 8 - 8 
240 U13PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 10:45 Sydsjællands HK 2   -  HIK 1  SKOVBRYNET 8 - 19 
241 U11DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 10:45 AB Håndbold:1   -  Københavns Håndboldklub 2  GRØNNEMOSE 13 - 4 
242 U11PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 10:45 HIK   -  Freja HK 2  BAGSVÆRD 9 - 8 
243 U17DA Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:50 Vallensbæk  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold GLADSAXE 1 15 - 23 
244 U9P Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:00 Freja HK  -  Hareskov HARESKOV 5 - 1 
245 U15DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:05 AB Håndbold   -  H.B.C. GAGNY  AB HALLEN 1 13 - 14 
246 U15PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:05 Københavns Håndboldklub   -  Team Faxe 1  AB HALLEN 3 10 - 11 
247 U13DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:05 Team Faxe Håndbold:2   -  Vallensbæk:2  GLADSAXE 2 10 - 7 
248 U13PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:20 HIK 3   -  HK 73 -1  AB HALLEN 2 12 - 14 
249 U13DA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:20 KHKS Håndbold   -  Vallensbæk 1  BUDDINGE 12 - 13 
250 U13PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:20 KHKS Håndbold 1   -  Sydsjællands HK 1  SKOVBRYNET 7 - 17 
251 U11DA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:20 HMH 3   -  AB Håndbold:2  GRØNNEMOSE 3 - 0 
252 U11PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:20 Holte IF Håndbold   -  HUK Håndbold  BAGSVÆRD 10 - 7 
253 U9P Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:30 Rødovre 2  -  Rødovre 1 HARESKOV 5 - 10 
254 U13DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:40 AB Håndbold:2   -  Ajax København 2  GLADSAXE 2 6 - 11 
255 U17PA Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:45 Hareskov Håndbold  -  AHV Achilles 2 GLADSAXE 1 19 - 11 
256 U15DA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:50 Dalby G&IF:2   -  AHV Achilles  AB HALLEN 1 34 - 3 
257 U15PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:50 Gladsaxe HG   -  AHV Achilles  AB HALLEN 3 15 - 8 
258 U13PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:55 AHV Achilles   -  KHKS Håndbold 2  AB HALLEN 2 7 - 8 
259 U13DA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:55 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold   -  AHV Achilles  BUDDINGE 14 - 7 
260 U13PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:55 AB Håndbold   -  Hvidovre IF  SKOVBRYNET 14 - 4 
261 U11DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:55 Københavns Håndboldklub 2   -  Holte IF Håndbold  GRØNNEMOSE 15 - 11 
262 U11PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:55 HMH 2   -  Køge Håndbold  BAGSVÆRD 1 - 16 
263 U9D Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 12:00 Amager SK  -  HIK 1 HARESKOV 8 - 9 
264 U11PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 12:15 Vallensbæk:2   -  KHKS Håndbold  GLADSAXE 2 7 - 7 
265 U11DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 12:30 HMH 1   -  HIK 1  AB HALLEN 2 18 - 15 
266 U13DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 12:30 HMH 1   -  VHC/Vidar  BUDDINGE 17 - 7 
267 U13PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 12:30 Team Faxe Håndbold 1   -  H.B.C. GAGNY  SKOVBRYNET 11 - 7 
268 U11DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 12:30 Københavns Håndboldklub 1   -  Team Faxe Håndbold  GRØNNEMOSE 12 - 9 
269 U9D Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 12:30 Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby  -  AB Håndbold HARESKOV 16 - 4 
270 U11PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 12:30 Birkerød HK 1   -  HMH 1  BAGSVÆRD 8 - 10 
271 U15DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 12:35 HMH   -  KFUM København  AB HALLEN 1 32 - 13 
272 U15PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 12:35 AB Håndbold   -  H.B.C. GAGNY  AB HALLEN 3 19 - 11 
273 U17DA Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 12:40 Villemomble Handbold  -  AHV Achilles GLADSAXE 1 53 - 11 
274 U11PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 12:50 Brøndby HK   -  Akademisk Boldklub:1  GLADSAXE 2 16 - 2 
275 U9D Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 13:00 HIK 2  -  Team Faxe Håndbold HARESKOV 9 - 8 
276 U11DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 13:05 Køge Håndbold   -  Vallensbæk  AB HALLEN 2 11 - 13 
277 U13DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 13:05 Brøndby HK 1   -  Team Faxe Håndbold 1  BUDDINGE 10 - 14 
278 U13PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 13:05 HMH   -  HK 73 -2  SKOVBRYNET 16 - 7 
279 U11DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 13:05 Skovlunde Håndbold 1   -  KFUM København  GRØNNEMOSE 14 - 17 
280 U11PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 13:05 Herlev Hjorten Håndbold   -  Team Faxe 2  BAGSVÆRD 13 - 9 
281 U15DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 13:20 H.B.C. GAGNY   -  Dalby G&IF:3  AB HALLEN 1 18 - 12 
282 U15PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 13:20 Team Faxe 1   -  Villemomble Handball  AB HALLEN 3 30 - 9 
283 U13DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 13:25 Team Faxe Håndbold:2   -  AB Håndbold:2  GLADSAXE 2 18 - 7 
284 U9P Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 13:30 Rødovre 2  -  Hareskov HARESKOV 6 - 2 
285 U17PA Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 13:35 VILLEMOMBLE HANDBALL  -  Dalby G&IF GLADSAXE 1 12 - 23 
286 U13PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 13:40 Københavns Håndboldklub   -  Team Faxe Håndbold 2  AB HALLEN 2 8 - 4 
287 U13DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 13:40 Ajax København 1   -  H.B.C. GAGNY  BUDDINGE 18 - 14 
288 U13PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 13:40 KHKS Håndbold 1   -  Sydsjællands HK 2  SKOVBRYNET 8 - 9 
289 U11DA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 13:40 AB Håndbold:2   -  Birkerød HK  GRØNNEMOSE 0 - 3 
290 U11PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 13:40 Freja HK 1   -  HIK  BAGSVÆRD 23 - 3 
291 U13DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 14:00 Ajax København 2   -  Vallensbæk:2  GLADSAXE 2 13 - 8 
292 U9P Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:00 Rødovre 1  -  AB Håndbold HARESKOV 8 - 2 
293 U15DA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:05 AHV Achilles   -  VAKANT  AB HALLEN 1 3 - 0 wo 
294 U15PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 14:05 AHV Achilles   -  Team Faxe 2  AB HALLEN 3 16 - 10 
295 U13PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 14:15 HIK 2   -  Birkerød HK  AB HALLEN 2 5 - 6 
296 U13DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 14:15 AB Håndbold:1   -  HMH 2  BUDDINGE 13 - 15 
297 U13PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 14:15 Sydsjællands HK 1   -  HIK 1  SKOVBRYNET 5 - 14 
298 U11DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 14:15 Holte IF Håndbold   -  AB Håndbold:1  GRØNNEMOSE 15 - 13 
299 U11PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 14:15 Freja HK 2   -  Furesø Håndbold  BAGSVÆRD 9 - 10 
300 U17DA Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:30 Tune HC:15  -  Vallensbæk GLADSAXE 1 0 - 3 wo 
301 U9P Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:30 Freja HK  -  Ajax København HARESKOV 8 - 7 
302 U11PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:35 Vallensbæk:1   -  Akademisk Boldklub:2  GLADSAXE 2 16 - 5 
303 U15DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:50 Villemomble handball   -  Dalby G&IF:1  AB HALLEN 1 16 - 20 
304 U11DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:50 Vallensbæk   -  HMH 1  AB HALLEN 2 6 - 18 
305 U15PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:50 KHKS Håndbold   -  HMH  AB HALLEN 3 14 - 19 
306 U13DA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:50 KHKS Håndbold   -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold  BUDDINGE 8 - 14 
307 U13PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:50 Freja HK   -  Hvidovre IF  SKOVBRYNET 13 - 10 
308 U11DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 14:50 Skovlunde Håndbold 1   -  Københavns Håndboldklub 1  GRØNNEMOSE 9 - 16 
309 U11PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 14:50 Køge Håndbold   -  Holte IF Håndbold  BAGSVÆRD 9 - 10 
310 U11PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 15:10 Team Faxe 2   -  Vallensbæk:2  GLADSAXE 2 7 - 9 
311 U9D A-finale Søn 29.12.2019 15:15 Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby   -  HIK 1  HARESKOV 11 - 5 
312 U11DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:25 HIK 1   -  Køge Håndbold  AB HALLEN 2 26 - 10 
313 U13DA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:25 AHV Achilles   -  Vallensbæk 1  BUDDINGE 14 - 14 
314 U17PA Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:25 AHV Achilles 1  -  Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby GLADSAXE 1 19 - 10 
315 U13PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 15:25 HMH   -  Team Faxe Håndbold 1  SKOVBRYNET 7 - 9 
316 U11DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 15:25 KFUM København   -  Team Faxe Håndbold  GRØNNEMOSE 23 - 11 
317 U11PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 15:25 HUK Håndbold   -  HMH 2  BAGSVÆRD 14 - 2 
318 U15DA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:35 VAKANT   -  Dalby G&IF:2  AB HALLEN 1 0 - 3 wo 
319 U15PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:35 Villemomble Handball   -  Københavns Håndboldklub  AB HALLEN 3 5 - 28 
320 U13DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 15:45 Ajax København 2   -  Team Faxe Håndbold:2  GLADSAXE 2 8 - 6 
321 U9P A-finale Søn 29.12.2019 15:45 Rødovre 1   -  AB Håndbold  HARESKOV 10 - 6 
322 U13PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:00 HIK 3   -  AHV Achilles  AB HALLEN 2 16 - 4 
323 U13DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:00 Brøndby HK 1   -  HMH 1  BUDDINGE 9 - 18 
324 U13PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 16:00 HK 73 -2   -  H.B.C. GAGNY  SKOVBRYNET 6 - 14 
325 U11DA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 16:00 HUK Håndbold   -  HMH 2  GRØNNEMOSE 5 - 17 
335 U11PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:00 Team Faxe 1   -  HMH 1  BAGSVÆRD 13 - 6 
327 U15DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:20 Villemomble handball   -  HMH  AB HALLEN 1 9 - 24 
328 U15PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:20 KHKS Håndbold   -  AB Håndbold  AB HALLEN 3 10 - 27 
329 U17DA Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:20 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold  -  Villemomble Handbold GLADSAXE 1 23 - 22 
330 U13DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 16:20 Vallensbæk:2   -  AB Håndbold:2  GLADSAXE 2 11 - 8 
331 U13PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:35 HK 73 -1   -  KHKS Håndbold 2  AB HALLEN 2 10 - 4 
332 U13DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:35 Team Faxe Håndbold 1   -  VHC/Vidar  BUDDINGE 16 - 8 
333 U13PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 16:35 Sydsjællands HK 1   -  Sydsjællands HK 2  SKOVBRYNET 10 - 12 
334 U11DA PO-pulje B 4 Søn 29.12.2019 16:35 HIK 2   -  Skovlunde Håndbold 2  GRØNNEMOSE 16 - 13 
343 U11PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 16:35 Freja HK 2   -  Freja HK 1  BAGSVÆRD 3 - 15 
336 U11PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:55 Vallensbæk:1   -  Brøndby HK  GLADSAXE 2 10 - 7 
337 U15DA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:05 Dalby G&IF:1   -  KFUM København  AB HALLEN 1 24 - 14 
338 U15PA PO-pulje A 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:05 HMH   -  H.B.C. GAGNY  AB HALLEN 3 12 - 12 
326 U11PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 17:10 Vallensbæk:2   -  Herlev Hjorten Håndbold  BAGSVÆRD 9 - 12 
339 U13PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 17:10 Team Faxe Håndbold 2   -  Birkerød HK  AB HALLEN 2 6 - 8 
340 U13DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 17:10 AB Håndbold:1   -  Ajax København 1  BUDDINGE 11 - 16 
341 U13PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 17:10 HIK 1   -  KHKS Håndbold 1  SKOVBRYNET 23 - 12 
342 U11DA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 17:10 HMH 2   -  HIK 3  GRØNNEMOSE 24 - 7 
344 U17PA Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:15 AHV Achilles 1  -  Dalby G&IF GLADSAXE 1 11 - 2 
345 U11PA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:30 Akademisk Boldklub:2   -  Akademisk Boldklub:1  GLADSAXE 2 9 - 5 
346 U13PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 17:45 HIK 2   -  Københavns Håndboldklub  AB HALLEN 2 2 - 11 
347 U13DA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 17:45 HMH 2   -  H.B.C. GAGNY  BUDDINGE 15 - 22 
348 U11DA PO-pulje B 4 Søn 29.12.2019 17:45 Skovlunde Håndbold 2   -  KHKS Håndbold  GRØNNEMOSE 8 - 10 
349 U11PA PO-pulje A 2 Søn 29.12.2019 17:45 Furesø Håndbold   -  HIK  BAGSVÆRD 14 - 10 
350 U15DA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 17:50 Dalby G&IF:3   -  AB Håndbold  AB HALLEN 1 16 - 20 
351 U15PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 17:50 Team Faxe 2   -  Gladsaxe HG  AB HALLEN 3 10 - 18 
352 U11PA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 18:05 KHKS Håndbold   -  Team Faxe 2  GLADSAXE 2 8 - 4 
353 U17DA Kval.kamp 1 Søn 29.12.2019 18:10 AHV Achilles   -  Tune HC:15  GLADSAXE 1 3 - 0 
354 U13DA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 18:20 AHV Achilles   -  KHKS Håndbold  BUDDINGE 10 - 11 
355 U11DA PO-pulje B 3 Søn 29.12.2019 18:20 HIK 3   -  HUK Håndbold  GRØNNEMOSE 21 - 13 
356 U11PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 18:20 Køge Håndbold   -  HUK Håndbold  BAGSVÆRD 8 - 11 
357 U17PA Gruppe 1 Søn 29.12.2019 18:40 Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby  -  Hareskov Håndbold GLADSAXE 2 20 - 14 
358 U13DA PO-pulje B 1 Søn 29.12.2019 18:55 Vallensbæk 1   -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold  BUDDINGE 12 - 16 
359 U11DA PO-pulje B 4 Søn 29.12.2019 18:55 KHKS Håndbold   -  HIK 2  GRØNNEMOSE 12 - 18 
360 U11PA PO-pulje B 2 Søn 29.12.2019 18:55 HMH 2   -  Holte IF Håndbold  BAGSVÆRD 7 - 12