Website powered by

Torslanda Futsal Cup 2019

26 Okt till 3 Nov

Matcher Lör 2019-10-26

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
8000 P8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 11:40 Qviding FIF Vit  -  Torslanda IK Maradona Plan 1 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8001 P8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 11:40 Torslanda IK Maldini  -  Sparsörs AIK 2 Plan 2 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8018 P8 Grupp B Lör 2019-10-26 12:00 Torslanda IK Zico  -  Qviding FIF YNWA Plan 1 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8019 P8 Grupp B Lör 2019-10-26 12:00 Torslanda IK Pelé  -  Qviding FIF Röd Plan 2 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
12000 F8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 12:20 Jonsered IF  -  Hjuvik AIK Plan 1 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
12001 F8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 12:20 Bergums IF Vit  -  Bergums IF Blå Plan 2 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8004 P8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 12:40 Torslanda IK Maradona  -  Västra Frölunda IF Plan 1 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8005 P8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 12:40 Sparsörs AIK 2  -  Qviding FIF Vit Plan 2 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8002 P8 Grupp B Lör 2019-10-26 13:00 Torslanda IK Pelé  -  Qviding FIF YNWA Plan 1 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8003 P8 Grupp B Lör 2019-10-26 13:00 Qviding FIF Röd  -  Sparsörs AIK 1 Plan 2 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
12002 F8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 13:20 Hjuvik AIK  -  Torslanda IK Plan 1 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
12003 F8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 13:20 Bergums IF Blå  -  Jonsered IF Plan 2 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8008 P8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 13:40 Västra Frölunda IF  -  Torslanda IK Maldini Plan 1 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8009 P8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 13:40 Sparsörs AIK 2  -  Torslanda IK Maradona Plan 2 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8010 P8 Grupp B Lör 2019-10-26 14:00 Torslanda IK Zico  -  Torslanda IK Pelé Plan 1 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8011 P8 Grupp B Lör 2019-10-26 14:00 Qviding FIF YNWA  -  Sparsörs AIK 1 Plan 2 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
12004 F8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 14:20 Torslanda IK  -  Bergums IF Vit Plan 1 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
12005 F8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 14:20 Bergums IF Blå  -  Hjuvik AIK Plan 2 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8012 P8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 14:40 Qviding FIF Vit  -  Västra Frölunda IF Plan 1 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8013 P8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 14:40 Torslanda IK Maradona  -  Torslanda IK Maldini Plan 2 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8014 P8 Grupp B Lör 2019-10-26 15:00 Qviding FIF Röd  -  Torslanda IK Zico Plan 1 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8015 P8 Grupp B Lör 2019-10-26 15:00 Sparsörs AIK 1  -  Torslanda IK Pelé Plan 2 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
12006 F8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 15:20 Jonsered IF  -  Torslanda IK Plan 1 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
12007 F8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 15:20 Hjuvik AIK  -  Bergums IF Vit Plan 2 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8016 P8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 15:40 Västra Frölunda IF  -  Sparsörs AIK 2 Plan 1 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8017 P8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 15:40 Torslanda IK Maldini  -  Qviding FIF Vit Plan 2 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8006 P8 Grupp B Lör 2019-10-26 16:00 Sparsörs AIK 1  -  Torslanda IK Zico Plan 1 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
8007 P8 Grupp B Lör 2019-10-26 16:00 Qviding FIF YNWA  -  Qviding FIF Röd Plan 2 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
12008 F8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 16:20 Torslanda IK  -  Bergums IF Blå Plan 1 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)  
12009 F8 Grupp A Lör 2019-10-26 16:20 Bergums IF Vit  -  Jonsered IF Plan 2 Torshallen (Torslandaskolan)