Website powered by

Torslanda Futsal Cup 2019

26 Okt till 3 Nov

Matcher Sön 2019-11-03

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
5000 P10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 08:00 Torslanda IK 4  -  Utbynäs SK Blå C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
5001 P10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 08:00 IK Zenith 1  -  Älvsborgs FF 3 C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
10000 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 08:20 IK Zenith  -  Lindome GIF C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
10001 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 08:20 Torslanda IK 2  -  Torslanda IK 3 C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
5002 P10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 08:40 Västra Frölunda IF  -  Torslanda IK 4 C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
5003 P10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 08:40 Utbynäs SK Blå  -  IK Zenith 1 C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
10002 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 09:00 Ytterby IS  -  Torslanda IK 1 C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
10003 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 09:00 Lindome GIF  -  Gunnilse IS C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
5004 P10 Grupp B Sön 2019-11-03 09:20 Torslanda IK 2  -  Kungshamns IF Vit C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
5005 P10 Grupp B Sön 2019-11-03 09:20 Torslanda IK 3  -  IK Zenith 3 C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
5006 P10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 09:40 Älvsborgs FF 3  -  Västra Frölunda IF C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
5007 P10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 09:40 IK Zenith 1  -  Torslanda IK 4 C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
10004 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 10:00 Torslanda IK 3  -  IK Zenith C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
10005 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 10:00 Torslanda IK 1  -  Torslanda IK 2 C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
5008 P10 Grupp C Sön 2019-11-03 10:20 IK Zenith 2  -  Kungshamns IF Blå C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
5009 P10 Grupp C Sön 2019-11-03 10:20 Torslanda IK 1  -  Utbynäs SK Gul C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
10006 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 10:40 Gunnilse IS  -  Ytterby IS C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
10007 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 10:40 Torslanda IK 2  -  Lindome GIF C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
5010 P10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 11:00 Älvsborgs FF 3  -  Utbynäs SK Blå C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
5011 P10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 11:00 Västra Frölunda IF  -  IK Zenith 1 C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
5012 P10 Grupp B Sön 2019-11-03 11:20 Älvsborgs FF 1  -  Torslanda IK 2 C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
5013 P10 Grupp B Sön 2019-11-03 11:20 Kungshamns IF Vit  -  Torslanda IK 3 C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
5014 P10 Grupp C Sön 2019-11-03 11:40 Älvsborgs FF 2  -  IK Zenith 2 C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
5015 P10 Grupp C Sön 2019-11-03 11:40 Kungshamns IF Blå  -  Torslanda IK 1 C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
10008 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 12:00 IK Zenith  -  Ytterby IS C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
10009 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 12:00 Torslanda IK 1  -  Gunnilse IS C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
16017 F19 A-final Sön 2019-11-03 12:00 Lerums IS   -  Öckerö IF  A-hallen Torslandahallen 0 - 1 
5016 P10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 12:20 Torslanda IK 4  -  Älvsborgs FF 3 C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
5017 P10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 12:20 Utbynäs SK Blå  -  Västra Frölunda IF C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
5018 P10 Grupp B Sön 2019-11-03 12:40 IK Zenith 3  -  Älvsborgs FF 1 C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
5019 P10 Grupp B Sön 2019-11-03 12:40 Torslanda IK 3  -  Torslanda IK 2 C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
10010 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 13:00 Lindome GIF  -  Torslanda IK 3 C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
10011 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 13:00 Torslanda IK 1  -  IK Zenith C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
14017 P16 A-final Sön 2019-11-03 13:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF   -  Frölunda FC  A-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 4 
5020 P10 Grupp C Sön 2019-11-03 13:20 Utbynäs SK Gul  -  Älvsborgs FF 2 C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
5021 P10 Grupp C Sön 2019-11-03 13:20 Torslanda IK 1  -  IK Zenith 2 C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
10012 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 13:40 Torslanda IK 2  -  Gunnilse IS C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
10013 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-11-03 13:40 Torslanda IK 3  -  Ytterby IS C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
5022 P10 Grupp B Sön 2019-11-03 14:00 IK Zenith 3  -  Kungshamns IF Vit C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
5023 P10 Grupp B Sön 2019-11-03 14:00 Älvsborgs FF 1  -  Torslanda IK 3 C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
13057 P19 A-final Sön 2019-11-03 14:00 Öckerö IF   -  IK Zenith  A-hallen Torslandahallen 1 - 2 ef 
5024 P10 Grupp C Sön 2019-11-03 14:20 Utbynäs SK Gul  -  Kungshamns IF Blå C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
5025 P10 Grupp C Sön 2019-11-03 14:20 Älvsborgs FF 2  -  Torslanda IK 1 C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
5026 P10 Grupp B Sön 2019-11-03 14:40 Torslanda IK 2  -  IK Zenith 3 C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
5027 P10 Grupp B Sön 2019-11-03 14:40 Kungshamns IF Vit  -  Älvsborgs FF 1 C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
5028 P10 Grupp C Sön 2019-11-03 15:00 IK Zenith 2  -  Utbynäs SK Gul C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
5029 P10 Grupp C Sön 2019-11-03 15:00 Kungshamns IF Blå  -  Älvsborgs FF 2 C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen