Website powered by

Torslanda Futsal Cup 2019

26 Okt till 3 Nov

Matcher Lör 2019-11-02

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
1000 P11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 08:00 Sävedalens IF Röd  -  Torslanda IK Svart C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
1001 P11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 08:00 Partille IF Vit  -  Bergums IF Blå C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
16000 F19 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 08:00 Kungsbacka DFF  -  Torslanda IK Vit A-hallen Torslandahallen 0 - 0 
16001 F19 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 08:00 Lindome GIF Svart  -  GFF/Azalea BK B-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 1 
1002 P11 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 08:15 Bergums IF Vit  -  Kungshamns IF C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
1003 P11 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 08:15 Guldheden IK  -  Torslanda IK Vit C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
1004 P11 Grupp C Lör 2019-11-02 08:30 IK Zenith  -  Solväders FC C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
1005 P11 Grupp C Lör 2019-11-02 08:30 Torslanda IK Röd  -  Sävedalens IF Blå C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
16002 F19 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 08:30 Torslanda IK Svart  -  Lerums IS A-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 0 
16003 F19 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 08:30 Lindome GIF Vit  -  Öckerö IF B-hallen Torslandahallen 0 - 4 
9000 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 08:45 Stenkullen GoIK  -  Vallens IF C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
9001 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 08:45 Torslanda IK  -  Eriksbergs IF C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
1006 P11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 09:00 Angered MBIK  -  Sävedalens IF Röd C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
1007 P11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 09:00 Torslanda IK Svart  -  Partille IF Vit C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
16004 F19 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 09:00 Kungsbacka DFF  -  Lindome GIF Svart A-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 4 
16005 F19 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 09:00 GFF/Azalea BK  -  Torslanda IK Vit B-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 0 
1008 P11 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 09:15 Partille IF Röd  -  Bergums IF Vit C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
1009 P11 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 09:15 Kungshamns IF  -  Guldheden IK C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
1010 P11 Grupp C Lör 2019-11-02 09:30 Partille IF Svart  -  IK Zenith C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
1011 P11 Grupp C Lör 2019-11-02 09:30 Solväders FC  -  Torslanda IK Röd C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
16006 F19 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 09:30 Torslanda IK Svart  -  Lindome GIF Vit A-hallen Torslandahallen 0 - 0 
16007 F19 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 09:30 Öckerö IF  -  Lerums IS B-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 3 
9002 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 09:45 Gunnilse IS  -  Stenkullen GoIK C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
9003 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 09:45 Vallens IF  -  Torslanda IK C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
1012 P11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 10:00 Bergums IF Blå  -  Torslanda IK Svart C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
1013 P11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 10:00 Angered MBIK  -  Partille IF Vit C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
16008 F19 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 10:00 GFF/Azalea BK  -  Kungsbacka DFF A-hallen Torslandahallen 0 - 0 
16009 F19 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 10:00 Torslanda IK Vit  -  Lindome GIF Svart B-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 0 
1014 P11 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 10:15 Torslanda IK Vit  -  Kungshamns IF C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
1015 P11 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 10:15 Partille IF Röd  -  Guldheden IK C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
1016 P11 Grupp C Lör 2019-11-02 10:30 Sävedalens IF Blå  -  Solväders FC C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
1017 P11 Grupp C Lör 2019-11-02 10:30 Partille IF Svart  -  Torslanda IK Röd C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
16010 F19 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 10:30 Öckerö IF  -  Torslanda IK Svart A-hallen Torslandahallen 4 - 0 
16011 F19 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 10:30 Lerums IS  -  Lindome GIF Vit B-hallen Torslandahallen 1 - 0 
9004 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 10:45 Eriksbergs IF  -  Gunnilse IS C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
9005 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 10:45 Torslanda IK  -  Stenkullen GoIK C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
1018 P11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 11:15 Bergums IF Blå  -  Angered MBIK C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
1019 P11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 11:15 Partille IF Vit  -  Sävedalens IF Röd C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
1020 P11 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 11:30 Torslanda IK Vit  -  Partille IF Röd C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
1021 P11 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 11:30 Guldheden IK  -  Bergums IF Vit C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
16012 F19 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-11-02 11:30 Torslanda IK Vit   -  Lindome GIF Vit  A-hallen Torslandahallen 1 - 0 
16013 F19 B-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-11-02 11:30 Torslanda IK Svart   -  Kungsbacka DFF  B-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 4 
1022 P11 Grupp C Lör 2019-11-02 11:45 Sävedalens IF Blå  -  Partille IF Svart C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
1023 P11 Grupp C Lör 2019-11-02 11:45 Torslanda IK Röd  -  IK Zenith C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
9006 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 12:00 Eriksbergs IF  -  Vallens IF C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
9007 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 12:00 Gunnilse IS  -  Torslanda IK C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
16014 F19 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-11-02 12:00 Lindome GIF Svart   -  Lerums IS  A-hallen Torslandahallen 1 - 4 
16015 F19 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-11-02 12:00 Öckerö IF   -  GFF/Azalea BK  B-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 1 
1024 P11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 12:15 Sävedalens IF Röd  -  Bergums IF Blå C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
1025 P11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 12:15 Torslanda IK Svart  -  Angered MBIK C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
1026 P11 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 12:30 Bergums IF Vit  -  Torslanda IK Vit C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
1027 P11 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 12:30 Kungshamns IF  -  Partille IF Röd C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
16016 F19 B-final Lör 2019-11-02 12:30 Torslanda IK Vit   -  Kungsbacka DFF  A-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 3 es 
1028 P11 Grupp C Lör 2019-11-02 12:45 IK Zenith  -  Sävedalens IF Blå C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
1029 P11 Grupp C Lör 2019-11-02 12:45 Solväders FC  -  Partille IF Svart C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
9008 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 13:00 Stenkullen GoIK  -  Eriksbergs IF C-hallen 1 Torslandahallen  
9009 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 13:00 Vallens IF  -  Gunnilse IS C-hallen 2 Torslandahallen  
17048 P19 Grupp D Lör 2019-11-02 13:00 Lindome GIF Svart  -  Hönö IS A-hallen Torslandahallen 4 - 0 
17049 P19 Grupp D Lör 2019-11-02 13:00 Vallens IF  -  Torslanda IK U19 B-hallen Torslandahallen 1 - 1 
17050 P19 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 13:30 Torslanda IK HJ  -  Lindome GIF Vit A-hallen Torslandahallen 0 - 0 
17051 P19 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 13:30 Geesguud UF  -  Kinna IF B-hallen Torslandahallen 4 - 2 
26 P19 Grupp D Lör 2019-11-02 14:00 Stala IF  -  Vallens IF B-hallen Torslandahallen 3 - 0 
25 P19 Grupp D Lör 2019-11-02 14:30 Torslanda IK U19  -  Hönö IS B-hallen Torslandahallen 1 - 0 
17052 P19 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 14:30 Backatorp IF  -  Kärra/Klareberg IF A-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 1 
17053 P19 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 14:30 Torslanda IK Futsal  -  Frölunda FC C-hallen Torslandahallen 5 - 3 
17054 P19 Grupp C Lör 2019-11-02 15:00 Göteborgs FF  -  Öckerö IF A-hallen Torslandahallen 1 - 1 
17055 P19 Grupp C Lör 2019-11-02 15:00 Lindome GIF Röd  -  IK Zenith B-hallen Torslandahallen 1 - 3 
17056 P19 Grupp D Lör 2019-11-02 15:00 Stala IF  -  Lindome GIF Svart C-hallen Torslandahallen 1 - 1 
17057 P19 Grupp D Lör 2019-11-02 15:30 Hönö IS  -  Vallens IF A-hallen Torslandahallen 3 - 1 
17058 P19 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 15:30 Geesguud UF  -  Torslanda IK HJ B-hallen Torslandahallen 1 - 4 
17059 P19 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 15:30 Lindome GIF Vit  -  Kinna IF C-hallen Torslandahallen 4 - 2 
17060 P19 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 16:00 Backatorp IF  -  Torslanda IK Futsal A-hallen Torslandahallen 1 - 2 
17061 P19 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 16:00 Frölunda FC  -  Kärra/Klareberg IF B-hallen Torslandahallen 0 - 5 
17062 P19 Grupp C Lör 2019-11-02 16:00 Göteborgs FF  -  Lindome GIF Röd C-hallen Torslandahallen 1 - 1 
17063 P19 Grupp C Lör 2019-11-02 16:30 IK Zenith  -  Öckerö IF A-hallen Torslandahallen 3 - 0 
17064 P19 Grupp D Lör 2019-11-02 16:30 Torslanda IK U19  -  Stala IF B-hallen Torslandahallen 1 - 1 
17065 P19 Grupp D Lör 2019-11-02 16:30 Vallens IF  -  Lindome GIF Svart C-hallen Torslandahallen 0 - 2 
17066 P19 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 17:00 Lindome GIF Vit  -  Geesguud UF A-hallen Torslandahallen 4 - 1 
17067 P19 Grupp A Lör 2019-11-02 17:00 Kinna IF  -  Torslanda IK HJ C-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 3 
17068 P19 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 17:30 Frölunda FC  -  Backatorp IF A-hallen Torslandahallen 1 - 4 
17069 P19 Grupp B Lör 2019-11-02 17:30 Kärra/Klareberg IF  -  Torslanda IK Futsal C-hallen Torslandahallen 0 - 1 
17070 P19 Grupp C Lör 2019-11-02 18:00 IK Zenith  -  Göteborgs FF A-hallen Torslandahallen 1 - 1 
17071 P19 Grupp C Lör 2019-11-02 18:00 Öckerö IF  -  Lindome GIF Röd C-hallen Torslandahallen 3 - 1 
27 P19 Grupp D Lör 2019-11-02 18:30 Lindome GIF Svart  -  Torslanda IK U19 A-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 3 
28 P19 Grupp D Lör 2019-11-02 18:30 Hönö IS  -  Stala IF C-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 0 
13041 P19 B-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-11-02 19:30 Frölunda FC   -  Vallens IF  B-hallen Torslandahallen 0 - 3 wo 
13048 P19 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-11-02 19:30 Kärra/Klareberg IF   -  Lindome GIF Röd  C-hallen Torslandahallen 7 - 4 
13050 P19 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-11-02 19:30 Geesguud UF   -  Stala IF  A-hallen Torslandahallen 5 - 1 
13042 P19 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-11-02 20:00 Lindome GIF Vit   -  Öckerö IF  A-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 3 
13045 P19 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-11-02 20:00 Torslanda IK Futsal   -  Lindome GIF Svart  C-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 0 
13049 P19 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-11-02 20:00 Göteborgs FF   -  Kinna IF  B-hallen Torslandahallen 0 - 1 
13046 P19 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-11-02 20:30 IK Zenith   -  Torslanda IK HJ  A-hallen Torslandahallen 3 - 2 
13047 P19 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-11-02 20:30 Torslanda IK U19   -  Backatorp IF  C-hallen Torslandahallen 3 - 0 
13051 P19 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-11-02 20:30 Hönö IS   -  Vallens IF  B-hallen Torslandahallen 1 - 0 
13052 P19 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-11-02 21:15 Öckerö IF   -  Torslanda IK Futsal  A-hallen Torslandahallen 2 - 1 
13054 P19 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-11-02 21:15 Geesguud UF   -  Kärra/Klareberg IF  B-hallen Torslandahallen 5 - 2 
13055 P19 B-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-11-02 21:15 Kinna IF   -  Hönö IS  C-hallen Torslandahallen 3 - 1 
13053 P19 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-11-02 21:45 IK Zenith   -  Torslanda IK U19  A-hallen Torslandahallen 4 - 1 
13056 P19 B-final Lör 2019-11-02 22:15 Geesguud UF   -  Kinna IF  A-hallen Torslandahallen 0 - 2