Matcher Sön 2019-10-27
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | plan | Arena | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11000 | F9 | Grupp A | 09:20 | Torslanda IK Vit | - | Hovås Billdal IF Gul | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
11001 | F9 | Grupp A | 09:20 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Hovås Billdal IF Blå | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7000 | P9 | Grupp A | 09:40 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Torslanda IK Lag 6 | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7001 | P9 | Grupp A | 09:40 | Bergums IF Lila | - | Torslanda IK Lag 2 | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
11002 | F9 | Grupp A | 10:00 | Hovås Billdal IF Vit | - | Torslanda IK Röd | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
11003 | F9 | Grupp A | 10:00 | Bergums IF Grön | - | Hovås Billdal IF Röd | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7002 | P9 | Grupp A | 10:20 | BK Skottfint | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7003 | P9 | Grupp A | 10:20 | Torslanda IK Lag 6 | - | Bergums IF Lila | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
11004 | F9 | Grupp A | 10:40 | Hovås Billdal IF Blå | - | Hovås Billdal IF Gul | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
11005 | F9 | Grupp A | 10:40 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Torslanda IK Vit | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
11006 | F9 | Grupp A | 11:00 | Hovås Billdal IF Röd | - | Hovås Billdal IF Vit | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
11007 | F9 | Grupp A | 11:00 | Torslanda IK Röd | - | Bergums IF Grön | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7004 | P9 | Grupp A | 11:20 | Torslanda IK Lag 2 | - | BK Skottfint | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7005 | P9 | Grupp A | 11:20 | Bergums IF Lila | - | Öckerö IF Vinröd | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7006 | P9 | Grupp B | 11:40 | Torslanda IK Lag 5 | - | Bergums IF Gul | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7007 | P9 | Grupp B | 11:40 | Gunnared KIF | - | Torslanda IK Lag7 | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7008 | P9 | Grupp C | 12:00 | Bergums IF Röd | - | Torslanda IK Lag 3 | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7009 | P9 | Grupp C | 12:00 | Torslanda IK Lag 1 | - | Torslanda IK Lag 4 | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
11008 | F9 | Grupp A | 12:20 | Hovås Billdal IF Gul | - | Bergums IF Blå | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
11009 | F9 | Grupp A | 12:20 | Torslanda IK Vit | - | Hovås Billdal IF Blå | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
11010 | F9 | Grupp A | 12:40 | Hovås Billdal IF Vit | - | Bergums IF Grön | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
11011 | F9 | Grupp A | 12:40 | Hovås Billdal IF Röd | - | Torslanda IK Röd | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7010 | P9 | Grupp A | 13:00 | Torslanda IK Lag 2 | - | Torslanda IK Lag 6 | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7011 | P9 | Grupp A | 13:00 | BK Skottfint | - | Bergums IF Lila | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7012 | P9 | Grupp B | 13:20 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Torslanda IK Lag 5 | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7013 | P9 | Grupp B | 13:20 | Bergums IF Gul | - | Gunnared KIF | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7014 | P9 | Grupp C | 13:40 | Hjuviks AIK | - | Bergums IF Röd | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7015 | P9 | Grupp C | 13:40 | Torslanda IK Lag 3 | - | Torslanda IK Lag 1 | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
11012 | F9 | Grupp A | 14:00 | Hovås Billdal IF Gul | - | Hovås Billdal IF Vit | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
11013 | F9 | Grupp A | 14:00 | Bergums IF Grön | - | Hovås Billdal IF Blå | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
11014 | F9 | Grupp A | 14:20 | Torslanda IK Röd | - | Bergums IF Blå | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
11015 | F9 | Grupp A | 14:20 | Torslanda IK Vit | - | Hovås Billdal IF Röd | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7016 | P9 | Grupp A | 14:40 | Öckerö IF Vinröd | - | Torslanda IK Lag 2 | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7017 | P9 | Grupp A | 14:40 | Torslanda IK Lag 6 | - | BK Skottfint | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7018 | P9 | Grupp B | 15:00 | Torslanda IK Lag7 | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7019 | P9 | Grupp B | 15:00 | Gunnared KIF | - | Torslanda IK Lag 5 | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7020 | P9 | Grupp C | 15:20 | Torslanda IK Lag 4 | - | Hjuviks AIK | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7021 | P9 | Grupp C | 15:20 | Torslanda IK Lag 1 | - | Bergums IF Röd | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7022 | P9 | Grupp B | 15:40 | Torslanda IK Lag7 | - | Bergums IF Gul | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7023 | P9 | Grupp B | 15:40 | Öckerö IF Vit | - | Gunnared KIF | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7024 | P9 | Grupp C | 16:00 | Torslanda IK Lag 4 | - | Torslanda IK Lag 3 | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7025 | P9 | Grupp C | 16:00 | Hjuviks AIK | - | Torslanda IK Lag 1 | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7026 | P9 | Grupp B | 16:20 | Torslanda IK Lag 5 | - | Torslanda IK Lag7 | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7027 | P9 | Grupp B | 16:20 | Bergums IF Gul | - | Öckerö IF Vit | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7028 | P9 | Grupp C | 16:40 | Bergums IF Röd | - | Torslanda IK Lag 4 | Plan 1 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) | |
7029 | P9 | Grupp C | 16:40 | Torslanda IK Lag 3 | - | Hjuviks AIK | Plan 2 | Torshallen (Torslandaskolan) |