FCH Cup 2019

Matcher på Idrottens Hus B

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
3 Dj17 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 08:00 Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -  Malmö fbc Idrottens Hus B 1 - 1 
6 Dj17 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 08:40 JIK:Blå  -  Värnamo IK Idrottens Hus B 0 - 3 
9 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 09:20 FC Helsingborg  -  JIK:Röd Idrottens Hus B 2 - 3 
12 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 10:00 Höllviken IBF:Orange  -  IBK Lund Idrottens Hus B 9 - 1 
15 Dj17 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 10:40 Värnamo IK  -  Malmö fbc Idrottens Hus B 2 - 0 
18 Dj17 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 11:20 Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -  JIK:Blå Idrottens Hus B 2 - 3 
21 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 12:00 IBK Lund  -  JIK:Röd Idrottens Hus B 4 - 12 
24 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 12:40 Växjö IBK U:P07 Blå  -  Höllviken IBF:Svart Idrottens Hus B 11 - 0 
27 Dj17 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 13:20 Häljarps SK / Landskrona IBK  -  Träslövsläge IF Idrottens Hus B 1 - 0 
30 Dj17 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 14:00 Varla IBK  -  FC Helsingborg Idrottens Hus B 0 - 5 wo 
33 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 14:40 Värnamo IK  -  Kustens IF Idrottens Hus B 10 - 1 
36 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 15:20 Höllviken IBF:Svart  -  Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi Idrottens Hus B 1 - 9 
39 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 16:00 IBK Lund  -  FC Helsingborg Idrottens Hus B 5 - 4 
42 Dj17 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-09-07 16:40 Malmö fbc   -  Häljarps SK / Landskrona IBK  Idrottens Hus B 2 - 1 
45 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 17:20 Kustens IF  -  Träslövsläge if Idrottens Hus B 1 - 6 
48 Dj17 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-09-07 18:05 Träslövsläge IF   -  Värnamo IK  Idrottens Hus B 1 - 3 
55 P13 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-09-08 08:00 FC Helsingborg:FCH PO6  -  Åkarps Innebandyklubb Idrottens Hus B 2 - 4 
58 P13 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 08:40 IBK Genarp  -  Värnamo IK Idrottens Hus B 1 - 1 
59 F13 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 09:20 Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -  Malmö FBC Idrottens Hus B 4 - 0 
110 F15 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 10:00 IBK Lund  -  Bjärreds IBK Idrottens Hus B 9 - 2 
66 P13 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 10:40 Warberg IBF:1  -  Malmö fbc Idrottens Hus B 3 - 7 
113 F15 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 11:20 Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -  Lindome IBK Idrottens Hus B 1 - 4 
70 P13 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 12:00 Höllviken IBF  -  Värnamo IK Idrottens Hus B 2 - 5 
71 F13 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 12:40 Malmö FBC  -  Häljarps SK:1 Idrottens Hus B 1 - 7 
79 P13 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 13:20 Malmö fbc  -  IBK Lund Idrottens Hus B 2 - 8 
116 F15 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 14:00 IBK Lund  -  Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS Idrottens Hus B 8 - 1 
83 F13 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-09-08 14:40 Kustens IF  -  IK Stanstad Idrottens Hus B 1 - 3 
85 F13 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 15:20 Åkarps IBK  -  FC Helsingborg Idrottens Hus B 0 - 6 
119 F15 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 16:00 Lindome IBK  -  IBK Lund Idrottens Hus B 2 - 5 
92 F13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-09-08 16:40 IK Stanstad   -  Malmö FBC  Idrottens Hus B 8 - 2 
99 P13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-09-08 17:20 Växjö IBK U   -  Värnamo IK  Idrottens Hus B 4 - 2 
103 F15 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-09-08 18:00 IBK Lund   -  Häljarps SK  Idrottens Hus B 10 - 1 
102 F13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-09-08 18:40 Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS   -  FC Helsingborg  Idrottens Hus B 6 - 1