FCH Cup 2019

Matcher Sön 2019-09-08

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
53 P13 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 08:00 IBK Lund  -  Warberg IBF:1 Helsingborg Arena C 5 - 2 
54 P13 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 08:00 FC Helsingborg  -  Malmö fbc Idrottens Hus A 3 - 1 
55 P13 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-09-08 08:00 FC Helsingborg:FCH PO6  -  Åkarps Innebandyklubb Idrottens Hus B 2 - 4 
56 P13 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-09-08 08:40 Warberg IBF:2  -  Växjö IBK U Idrottens Hus A 0 - 8 
57 P13 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 08:40 Malmhaug IBF  -  Höllviken IBF Helsingborg Arena C 4 - 3 
58 P13 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 08:40 IBK Genarp  -  Värnamo IK Idrottens Hus B 1 - 1 
59 F13 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 09:20 Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -  Malmö FBC Idrottens Hus B 4 - 0 
60 F13 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 09:20 FC Helsingborg  -  Gantofta IBK Helsingborg Arena C 4 - 1 
61 F13 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-09-08 09:20 IK Stanstad  -  Häljarps SK:2 Idrottens Hus A 5 - 1 
110 F15 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 10:00 IBK Lund  -  Bjärreds IBK Idrottens Hus B 9 - 2 
111 F15 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 10:00 FC Helsingborg  -  Häljarps SK Helsingborg Arena C 0 - 0 
112 F15 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 10:00 Skurup IBK  -  Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Idrottens Hus A 1 - 1 
65 P13 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-09-08 10:40 FC Helsingborg:FCH PO6  -  Warberg IBF:2 Idrottens Hus A 2 - 11 
66 P13 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 10:40 Warberg IBF:1  -  Malmö fbc Idrottens Hus B 3 - 7 
67 P13 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 10:40 FC Helsingborg  -  IBK Lund Helsingborg Arena C 3 - 2 
68 P13 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-09-08 11:20 Växjö IBK U  -  Åkarps Innebandyklubb Idrottens Hus A 13 - 0 
69 P13 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 11:20 IBK Genarp  -  Malmhaug IBF Helsingborg Arena C 6 - 2 
113 F15 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 11:20 Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -  Lindome IBK Idrottens Hus B 1 - 4 
70 P13 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 12:00 Höllviken IBF  -  Värnamo IK Idrottens Hus B 2 - 5 
73 F13 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 12:00 Gantofta IBK  -  Åkarps IBK Helsingborg Arena C 3 - 2 
114 F15 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 12:00 FC Helsingborg  -  Skurup IBK Idrottens Hus A 4 - 0 
71 F13 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 12:40 Malmö FBC  -  Häljarps SK:1 Idrottens Hus B 1 - 7 
72 F13 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-09-08 12:40 Häljarps SK:2  -  Kustens IF Idrottens Hus A 3 - 4 
115 F15 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 12:40 Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi  -  Häljarps SK Helsingborg Arena C 2 - 2 
77 P13 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 13:20 Warberg IBF:1  -  FC Helsingborg Helsingborg Arena C 2 - 8 
78 P13 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-09-08 13:20 Växjö IBK U  -  FC Helsingborg:FCH PO6 Idrottens Hus A 5 - 1 
79 P13 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 13:20 Malmö fbc  -  IBK Lund Idrottens Hus B 2 - 8 
80 P13 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-09-08 14:00 Åkarps Innebandyklubb  -  Warberg IBF:2 Idrottens Hus A 4 - 7 
116 F15 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 14:00 IBK Lund  -  Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS Idrottens Hus B 8 - 1 
117 F15 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 14:00 Bjärreds IBK  -  Lindome IBK Helsingborg Arena C 0 - 2 
81 P13 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 14:40 Värnamo IK  -  Malmhaug IBF Helsingborg Arena C 5 - 2 
82 P13 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 14:40 Höllviken IBF  -  IBK Genarp Idrottens Hus A 3 - 8 
83 F13 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-09-08 14:40 Kustens IF  -  IK Stanstad Idrottens Hus B 1 - 3 
84 F13 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 15:20 Häljarps SK:1  -  Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS Helsingborg Arena C 1 - 0 
85 F13 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 15:20 Åkarps IBK  -  FC Helsingborg Idrottens Hus B 0 - 6 
118 F15 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 15:20 Häljarps SK  -  Skurup IBK Idrottens Hus A 2 - 1 
119 F15 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 16:00 Lindome IBK  -  IBK Lund Idrottens Hus B 2 - 5 
120 F15 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-08 16:00 Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi  -  FC Helsingborg Helsingborg Arena C 0 - 1 
121 F15 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-08 16:00 Bjärreds IBK  -  Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS Idrottens Hus A 4 - 6 
89 F13 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2019-09-08 16:40 Åkarps IBK   -  Häljarps SK:2  Idrottens Hus A 1 - 2 
91 F13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-09-08 16:40 Häljarps SK:1   -  Gantofta IBK  Helsingborg Arena C 5 - 4 es 
92 F13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-09-08 16:40 IK Stanstad   -  Malmö FBC  Idrottens Hus B 8 - 2 
94 F13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-09-08 17:20 FC Helsingborg   -  Kustens IF  Idrottens Hus A 4 - 2 
99 P13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-09-08 17:20 Växjö IBK U   -  Värnamo IK  Idrottens Hus B 4 - 2 
100 P13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-09-08 17:20 Warberg IBF:2   -  IBK Lund  Helsingborg Arena C 3 - 5 
93 F13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-09-08 18:00 Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS   -  Häljarps SK:2  Helsingborg Arena C 4 - 1 
103 F15 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-09-08 18:00 IBK Lund   -  Häljarps SK  Idrottens Hus B 10 - 1 
104 F15 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-09-08 18:00 FC Helsingborg   -  Lindome IBK  Idrottens Hus A 2 - 1 
102 F13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-09-08 18:40 Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS   -  FC Helsingborg  Idrottens Hus B 6 - 1 
105 P13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-09-08 18:40 FC Helsingborg   -  Växjö IBK U  Helsingborg Arena C 2 - 3 es 
106 P13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-09-08 18:40 IBK Genarp   -  IBK Lund  Idrottens Hus A 2 - 1 es 
101 F13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-09-08 19:20 Häljarps SK:1   -  IK Stanstad  Helsingborg Arena C 0 - 4 
109 F15 A-final Sön 2019-09-08 19:20 IBK Lund   -  FC Helsingborg  Idrottens Hus A 5 - 0 
107 P13 A-final Sön 2019-09-08 20:00 Växjö IBK U   -  IBK Genarp  Helsingborg Arena C 2 - 4 
108 F13 A-final Sön 2019-09-08 20:05 IK Stanstad   -  Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  Idrottens Hus A 4 - 2