Kampe Søn 14.04.2019

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
88 P10 U10 Piger A - 107 Søn 14.04.2019 08:30 Vodskov Håndbold 2   -  Støvring IF 1  Sdr.markshallen 3 - 12 
107 P10 U10 Piger A - 108 Søn 14.04.2019 08:30 Nakskov HK 1   -  Team Helle  Ikær 7 - 8 
110 P10 U10 Piger F - 113 Søn 14.04.2019 08:30 Stensballe IK   -  HK Give Fremad  Brande 1 4 - 12 
111 P10 U10 Piger G - 114 Søn 14.04.2019 08:30 BMI   -  Nakskov HK 2  Brande 2 7 - 4 
145 P12 U12 Piger F - 213 Søn 14.04.2019 08:30 AB 2   -  Østbirk IF 3  Brande 3 14 - 8 
42 D12 U12 Drenge A - 504 Søn 14.04.2019 09:00 Nakskov HK   -  Silkeborg Håndbold 2  Jelling 2 7 - 12 
45 D12 U12 Drenge A - 505 Søn 14.04.2019 09:00 Silkeborg Håndbold 3   -  Silkeborg Håndbold 1  Jelling 1 13 - 13 
46 D12 U12 Drenge C - 507 Søn 14.04.2019 09:00 AB   -  SMIFF  Rask Mølle 2 3 - 7 
66 D14 U14 Drenge D - 606 Søn 14.04.2019 09:00 HK Give Fremad   -  Østbirk IF  Rask Mølle 1 14 - 3 
127 P12 U12 Piger A - 208 Søn 14.04.2019 09:00 BMI 1   -  Tjørring IF  Filskov 10 - 8 
134 P12 U12 Piger A - 207 Søn 14.04.2019 09:00 Støvring IF   -  AB 1  Elkjær 6 - 8 
144 P12 U12 Piger G - 214 Søn 14.04.2019 09:00 SMIFF 2   -  IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup  Brande 3 2 - 4 
217 D10 U10 Drenge C - 407 Søn 14.04.2019 09:00 Nakskov HK 2   -  Give KFUM  Brande 1 1 - 11 
218 D10 U10 Drenge D - 408 Søn 14.04.2019 09:00 BMI 2   -  Silkeborg Håndbold 2  Brande 2 6 - 5 
219 D10 U10 Drenge A - 404 Søn 14.04.2019 09:05 BMI 1   -  Vodskov Håndbold  Sdr.markshallen 11 - 5 
220 D10 U10 Drenge A - 405 Søn 14.04.2019 09:05 Silkeborg Håndbold 1   -  IF Alliancen  Ikær 7 - 14 
44 D12 U12 Drenge B - 506 Søn 14.04.2019 09:30 HK Give Fremad   -  Østbirk IF  Rask Mølle 2 6 - 9 
68 D14 U14 Drenge C - 605 Søn 14.04.2019 09:30 Hadsten Håndbold   -  Tjørring IF 2  Rask Mølle 1 15 - 14 
131 P12 U12 Piger B - 209 Søn 14.04.2019 09:30 Østbirk IF 1   -  Tilst ST 1  Jelling 1 14 - 14 
140 P12 U12 Piger C - 210 Søn 14.04.2019 09:30 Nakskov HK 2   -  Naur-Sir-Krunderup  Jelling 2 3 - 5 
183 P14 U14 Piger A - 306 Søn 14.04.2019 09:30 Sdr. Nærå Håndbold IF   -  HK Give Fremad  Filskov 14 - 10 
186 P14 U14 Piger A - 305 Søn 14.04.2019 09:30 Tjørring IF 1   -  AB  Elkjær 14 - 4 
106 P10 U10 Piger A - 108 Søn 14.04.2019 09:35 Silkeborg Håndbold 1   -  Nakskov HK 1  Ikær 13 - 5 
113 P10 U10 Piger F - Finale Søn 14.04.2019 09:35 HK Give Fremad   -  BMI  Brande 1 6 - 9 
114 P10 U10 Piger G - Finale Søn 14.04.2019 09:35 Stensballe IK   -  Nakskov HK 2  Brande 2 0 - 3 
147 P12 U12 Piger E - 212 Søn 14.04.2019 09:35 HK 73 Rask Mølle   -  Østbirk IF 2  Brande 3 8 - 5 
87 P10 U10 Piger A - 107 Søn 14.04.2019 09:40 Vodskov Håndbold 1   -  Vodskov Håndbold 2  Sdr.markshallen 8 - 3 
17 D10 U10 Drenge C Finale Søn 14.04.2019 10:05 Give KFUM   -  BMI 2  Brande 1 12 - 4 
18 D10 U10 Drenge D finale Søn 14.04.2019 10:05 Nakskov HK 2   -  Silkeborg Håndbold 2  Brande 2 5 - 9 
40 D12 U12 Drenge A - 504 Søn 14.04.2019 10:05 Støvring IF   -  Nakskov HK  Jelling 2 13 - 11 
41 D12 U12 Drenge A - 505 Søn 14.04.2019 10:05 Silkeborg Håndbold 1   -  BMI  Jelling 1 20 - 12 
71 D14 U14 Drenge D - 606 Søn 14.04.2019 10:05 HK Give Fremad   -  Østbirk IF  Rask Mølle 1 11 - 11 
135 P12 U12 Piger A - 207 Søn 14.04.2019 10:05 Give KFUM   -  Støvring IF  Elkjær 4 - 3 
142 P12 U12 Piger F - Finale Søn 14.04.2019 10:05 AB 2   -  IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup  Brande 3 12 - 3 
152 P12 U12 Piger A - 208 Søn 14.04.2019 10:05 Nakskov HK 1   -  BMI 1  Filskov 6 - 4 
250 D12 U12 Drenge C - 507 Søn 14.04.2019 10:05 SMIFF   -  AB  Rask Mølle 2 6 - 6 
222 D10 U10 Drenge A - 405 Søn 14.04.2019 10:10 Østbirk IF   -  Silkeborg Håndbold 1  Ikær 11 - 22 
223 D10 U10 Drenge A - 404 Søn 14.04.2019 10:15 Vodskov Håndbold   -  HK 73 Rask Mølle  Sdr.markshallen 7 - 11 
49 D12 U12 Drenge B - 506 Søn 14.04.2019 10:35 Østbirk IF   -  Tjørring IF  Rask Mølle 2 13 - 5 
69 D14 U14 Drenge C - 605 Søn 14.04.2019 10:35 Vodskov Håndbold   -  Hadsten Håndbold  Rask Mølle 1 9 - 16 
139 P12 U12 Piger C - 210 Søn 14.04.2019 10:35 Stensballe IK   -  Nakskov HK 2  Jelling 2 9 - 5 
149 P12 U12 Piger D - 211 Søn 14.04.2019 10:35 Bjert IF   -  Tilst ST 2  Jelling 1 12 - 7 
182 P14 U14 Piger A - 306 Søn 14.04.2019 10:35 HK Give Fremad   -  Nakskov HK 1  Filskov 5 - 13 
185 P14 U14 Piger A - 305 Søn 14.04.2019 10:35 AB   -  Bjert IF  Elkjær 4 - 5 
125 P10 U10 Piger C - 110 Søn 14.04.2019 10:40 Silkeborg Håndbold 2   -  Naur-Sir-Krunderup  Brande 2 11 - 6 
141 P12 U12 Piger G - Finale Søn 14.04.2019 10:40 Østbirk IF 3   -  SMIFF 2  Brande 3 10 - 11 
221 D10 U10 Drenge B - 406 Søn 14.04.2019 10:40 HK Give Fremad   -  Nakskov HK 1  Brande 1 2 - 12 
119 P10 U10 Piger A - 108 Søn 14.04.2019 10:45 Team Helle   -  Silkeborg Håndbold 1  Ikær 6 - 13 
86 P10 U10 Piger A - 107 Søn 14.04.2019 10:50 Støvring IF 1   -  Vodskov Håndbold 1  Sdr.markshallen 6 - 4 
48 D12 U12 Drenge B - 506 Søn 14.04.2019 11:05 Tjørring IF   -  HK Give Fremad  Rask Mølle 2 12 - 15 
188 P14 U14 Piger B - 307 Søn 14.04.2019 11:05 Nakskov HK 2   -  Erritsø  Rask Mølle 1 7 - 10 
39 D12 U12 Drenge A - 504 Søn 14.04.2019 11:10 Silkeborg Håndbold 2   -  Støvring IF  Jelling 2 10 - 11 
122 P10 U10 Piger B - 109 Søn 14.04.2019 11:10 Østbirk IF   -  HK 73 Rask Mølle 1  Brande 2 5 - 7 
126 P10 U10 Piger D - 111 Søn 14.04.2019 11:10 IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup   -  HK 73 Rask Mølle 2  Brande 1 4 - 4 
128 P12 U12 Piger A - 208 Søn 14.04.2019 11:10 Tjørring IF   -  Nakskov HK 1  Filskov 3 - 7 
129 P12 U12 Piger B - 209 Søn 14.04.2019 11:10 Tilst ST 1   -  SMIFF 1  Jelling 1 13 - 7 
133 P12 U12 Piger A - 207 Søn 14.04.2019 11:10 AB 1   -  Give KFUM  Elkjær 8 - 8 
146 P12 U12 Piger E - 212 Søn 14.04.2019 11:10 HK Give Fremad   -  HK 73 Rask Mølle  Brande 3 3 - 8 
224 D10 U10 Drenge A - 405 Søn 14.04.2019 11:20 IF Alliancen   -  Østbirk IF  Ikær 18 - 12 
225 D10 U10 Drenge A - 404 Søn 14.04.2019 11:25 HK 73 Rask Mølle   -  BMI 1  Sdr.markshallen 6 - 13 
43 D12 U12 Drenge A - 505 Søn 14.04.2019 11:40 BMI   -  Silkeborg Håndbold 3  Jelling 1 9 - 15 
67 D14 U14 Drenge C - 605 Søn 14.04.2019 11:40 Vodskov Håndbold   -  Tjørring IF 2  Rask Mølle 2 14 - 10 
151 P12 U12 Piger C - 210 Søn 14.04.2019 11:40 Naur-Sir-Krunderup   -  Stensballe IK  Jelling 2 8 - 11 
187 P14 U14 Piger B - 307 Søn 14.04.2019 11:40 Østbirk IF   -  Nakskov HK 2  Rask Mølle 1 12 - 6 
190 P14 U14 Piger C - 308 Søn 14.04.2019 11:40 Vodskov Håndbold 2   -  Vodskov Håndbold 1  Elkjær 11 - 10 
193 P14 U14 Piger D - 309 Søn 14.04.2019 11:40 IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup   -  Stensballe IK  Filskov 4 - 10 
116 P10 U10 Piger E - 112 Søn 14.04.2019 11:45 Tilst ST   -  Støvring IF 3  Brande 3 12 - 10 
123 P10 U10 Piger C - 110 Søn 14.04.2019 11:45 Naur-Sir-Krunderup   -  Silkeborg Håndbold 3  Brande 2 12 - 3 
226 D10 U10 Drenge B - 406 Søn 14.04.2019 11:45 Naur-Sir-Krunderup   -  HK Give Fremad  Brande 1 5 - 6 
72 D14 U14 Drenge A - 603 Søn 14.04.2019 11:50 Tjørring IF 1   -  Tjørring IF 3  Ikær 13 - 9 
112 P10 U10 Piger A - Finale Søn 14.04.2019 12:00 Støvring IF 1   -  Silkeborg Håndbold 1  Sdr.markshallen 5 - 17 
180 P14 U14 Piger B - 307 Søn 14.04.2019 12:10 Erritsø   -  Østbirk IF  Rask Mølle 1 12 - 9 
118 P10 U10 Piger D - 111 Søn 14.04.2019 12:15 HK 73 Rask Mølle 2   -  Støvring IF 2  Brande 1 1 - 14 
121 P10 U10 Piger B - 109 Søn 14.04.2019 12:15 Tjørring IF   -  Østbirk IF  Brande 2 3 - 6 
130 P12 U12 Piger B - 209 Søn 14.04.2019 12:15 SMIFF 1   -  Østbirk IF 1  Jelling 2 11 - 13 
132 P12 U12 Piger E - 212 Søn 14.04.2019 12:15 Østbirk IF 2   -  HK Give Fremad  Brande 3 10 - 14 
148 P12 U12 Piger D - 211 Søn 14.04.2019 12:15 Tilst ST 2   -  BMI 2  Jelling 1 2 - 19 
181 P14 U14 Piger A - 306 Søn 14.04.2019 12:15 Nakskov HK 1   -  Sdr. Nærå Håndbold IF  Filskov 13 - 5 
184 P14 U14 Piger A - 305 Søn 14.04.2019 12:15 Bjert IF   -  Tjørring IF 1  Elkjær 7 - 16 
70 D14 U14 Drenge A - 604 Søn 14.04.2019 12:20 IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup   -  AB  Ikær 16 - 12 
227 D10 U10 Drenge A - Final Søn 14.04.2019 12:35 BMI 1   -  IF Alliancen  Sdr.markshallen 12 - 14 
109 P10 U10 Piger E - 112 Søn 14.04.2019 12:45 SMIFF   -  Tilst ST  Brande 3 8 - 9 
124 P10 U10 Piger C - 110 Søn 14.04.2019 12:45 Silkeborg Håndbold 3   -  Silkeborg Håndbold 2  Brande 2 6 - 14 
150 P12 U12 Piger D - 211 Søn 14.04.2019 12:45 BMI 2   -  Bjert IF  Jelling 1 10 - 7 
192 P14 U14 Piger D - 309 Søn 14.04.2019 12:45 Stensballe IK   -  IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup  Filskov 11 - 4 
228 D10 U10 Drenge B - 406 Søn 14.04.2019 12:45 Nakskov HK 1   -  Naur-Sir-Krunderup  Brande 1 10 - 4 
73 D14 U14 Drenge B - Final Søn 14.04.2019 12:55 Tjørring IF 3   -  AB  Ikær 11 - 10 
189 P14 U14 Piger C - 308 Søn 14.04.2019 12:55 Tjørring IF 2   -  Vodskov Håndbold 2  Elkjær 7 - 7 
143 P12 U12 Piger A - Finale Søn 14.04.2019 13:15 AB 1   -  Nakskov HK 1  Sdr.markshallen 5 - 10 
108 P10 U10 Piger E - 112 Søn 14.04.2019 13:20 Støvring IF 3   -  SMIFF  Brande 3 4 - 12 
117 P10 U10 Piger D - 111 Søn 14.04.2019 13:20 Støvring IF 2   -  IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup  Brande 1 8 - 5 
120 P10 U10 Piger B - 109 Søn 14.04.2019 13:20 HK 73 Rask Mølle 1   -  Tjørring IF  Brande 2 15 - 5 
191 P14 U14 Piger C - 308 Søn 14.04.2019 13:35 Vodskov Håndbold 1   -  Tjørring IF 2  Elkjær 5 - 4 
47 D12 U12 Drenge A - Final Søn 14.04.2019 13:55 Støvring IF   -  Silkeborg Håndbold 1  Sdr.markshallen 8 - 9 
212 P14 U14 Piger A - Finale Søn 14.04.2019 14:35 Tjørring IF 1   -  Nakskov HK 1  Sdr.markshallen 11 - 8 
63 D14 U14 Drenge A - Final Søn 14.04.2019 15:15 Tjørring IF 1   -  IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup  Sdr.markshallen 15 - 9