Kampe i D1-AABY

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
10000 BU12B2-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 09:30 FK Jerv Team 2, N  -  Korsvoll IL, N D1-AABY 4 - 3 
9005 BU12B1-8 Pulje 3 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 RK07, DK  -  FK Vigør Team 3, N D1-AABY 1 - 1 
28000 GU12B2-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 Bærums Verk Hauger Team 2, N  -  Thisted FC Team 1, DK D1-AABY 1 - 2 
10013 BU12B2-8 Pulje 3 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 Sørfjell IL, N  -  Bækkelagets SK, N D1-AABY 1 - 2 
8012 BU12A-8 Pulje 3 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 AaB, Aalborg, DK  -  Skagen IK, DK D1-AABY 2 - 4 
37005 GU12B1-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 13:15 IF Lyseng Team 1, DK  -  Lillesand IL Team 2, N D1-AABY 6 - 0 
9014 BU12B1-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 Vestre Akers SK Fotball Team 2, N  -  Bagterp IF, DK D1-AABY 1 - 6 
15009 GU13B-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 14:45 GØIF - Helgerød, N  -  SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D D1-AABY 4 - 0 
10026 BU12B2-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 15:30 Åbybro IF, DK  -  FK Donn Team 1, N D1-AABY 4 - 1 
15013 GU13B-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 16:15 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D  -  IK Gimletroll Team 2, N D1-AABY 0 - 6 
9024 BU12B1-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 17:00 Virup IF Team 2, DK  -  FFI, Frederikshavn, DK D1-AABY 1 - 3 
15017 GU13B-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 17:45 US Youth Soccer Europe, D  -  Myra UIL, N D1-AABY 3 - 1 
9027 BU12B1-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 08:15 SG Hennstedt Linden, D  -  Bamsif, DK D1-AABY 2 - 3 
37014 GU12B1-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 Sørfjell IL, N  -  Lillesand IL Team 2, N D1-AABY 0 - 2 
10041 BU12B2-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 Korsvoll IL, N  -  TUS Osdorf, D D1-AABY 0 - 3 
8024 BU12A-8 PO-pulje A 1 Fre 31.05.2019 10:30 RK07, DK   -  VRI Team 1, DK  D1-AABY 4 - 1 
15022 GU13B-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 GØIF - Helgerød, N  -  Bærums Verk Hauger Team 1, N D1-AABY 0 - 1 
15024 GU13B-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 12:00 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D  -  Brovst IF, DK D1-AABY 2 - 1 
8032 BU12A-8 PO-pulje A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 RK07, DK   -  Ikast FC, DK  D1-AABY 1 - 0 
15029 GU13B-8 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 09:45 Brovst IF, DK  -  Bærums Verk Hauger Team 1, N D1-AABY 0 - 5 
8040 BU12A-8 PO-pulje A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 Thisted FC, DK   -  RK07, DK  D1-AABY 3 - 3 
9051 BU12B1-8 PO-grp 1 - 3 Lør 01.06.2019 11:15 Jetsmark IF, DK   -  Bindslev Tversted IF, DK  D1-AABY 0 - 3 
37026 GU12B1-8 PO-grp A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 Thisted FC Team 2, DK   -  IF Lyseng Team 1, DK  D1-AABY 0 - 4 
9057 BU12B1-8 PO-grp 1 - 3 Lør 01.06.2019 12:45 Bindslev Tversted IF, DK   -  FFI, Frederikshavn, DK  D1-AABY 9 - 0 
37030 GU12B1-8 PO-grp A 3 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 Bærums Verk Hauger Team 1, N   -  Sørfjell IL, N  D1-AABY 3 - 1 
10072 BU12B2-8 Plac.kamp 1 Lør 01.06.2019 14:15 Korsvoll IL, N   -  Sørfjell IL, N  D1-AABY 1 - 2 
15042 GU13B-8 Plac.kamp 1 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 DHF&K, DK   -  Myra UIL, N  D1-AABY 0 - 3 wo 
37034 GU12B1-8 Plac.kamp 3 Lør 01.06.2019 15:45 IF Lyseng Team 1, DK   -  TSV, DK  D1-AABY 4 - 0