Kampe i B1-VAD

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
34000 BU11B2-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 09:30 Sjørring BK, DK  -  FK Donn Team Ole 1, N B1-VAD 9 - 1 
34007 BU11B2-8 Pulje 4 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 Ikast FC, DK  -  Trekroner - Skovsgård, DK B1-VAD 3 - 3 
7002 BU11B1-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 Vaulen IL Team 2, N  -  TST Fodbold, DK B1-VAD 6 - 4 
6001 BU11A-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 Tuse IF, DK  -  Brønderslev IF, DK B1-VAD 1 - 3 
34016 BU11B2-8 Pulje 3 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 IK Gimletroll Team 2, N  -  Nørresundby FB Team 1, DK B1-VAD 2 - 4 
34023 BU11B2-8 Pulje 6 Tor 30.05.2019 13:15 Fjerritslev IF, DK  -  FK VigørTeam 1, N B1-VAD 0 - 7 
7014 BU11B1-8 Pulje 4 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK  -  FK Donn Team 2, N B1-VAD 7 - 0 
34025 BU11B2-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 14:45 Fårevejle Boldklub, DK  -  Sjørring BK, DK B1-VAD 0 - 9 
34032 BU11B2-8 Pulje 5 Tor 30.05.2019 15:30 Vaulen IL Team 1, N  -  FK Donn Team Ole 2, N B1-VAD 9 - 0 
7019 BU11B1-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 16:15 TST Fodbold, DK  -  Åbybro IF, DK B1-VAD 3 - 4 
6010 BU11A-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 17:00 NUGF, DK  -  VRI, DK B1-VAD 0 - 6 
34041 BU11B2-8 Pulje 6 Tor 30.05.2019 17:45 Koldby - Hørdum IF, DK  -  Fjerritslev IF, DK B1-VAD 14 - 3 
6015 BU11A-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 18:30 VRI, DK  -  Hjørring IF, DK B1-VAD 2 - 0 
34042 BU11B2-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 Jetsmark IF, DK  -  Fårevejle Boldklub, DK B1-VAD 6 - 0 
7025 BU11B1-8 PO-pulje A 1 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 Bagsværd Boldklub Team 1, DK   -  Bækkelagets SK Orkan, N  B1-VAD 1 - 3 
34048 BU11B2-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 10:30 Sjørring BK, DK  -  VUL Team 2, N B1-VAD 9 - 0 
34055 BU11B2-8 Pulje 4 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 Bagsværd Boldklub Team 2, DK  -  Fløy, N B1-VAD 1 - 3 
6020 BU11A-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 12:00 Jetsmark IF, DK  -  Brønderslev IF, DK B1-VAD 0 - 8 
6024 BU11A-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 13:30 Elite Sports Academy, GB  -  Brønderslev IF, DK B1-VAD 1 - 4 
34060 BU11B2-8 PO-grp A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 08:15 Sjørring BK, DK   -  Särö IK, S  B1-VAD 6 - 1 
6027 BU11A-8 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 NUGF, DK  -  FK Vigør, N B1-VAD 4 - 1 
7032 BU11B1-8 PO-pulje A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 09:45 Brovst IF, DK   -  Bagsværd Boldklub Team 1, DK  B1-VAD 0 - 3 
7039 BU11B1-8 PO-pulje A 4 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 FK Donn Team 2, N   -  TST Fodbold, DK  B1-VAD 2 - 2 
7040 BU11B1-8 PO-pulje A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 11:15 Bækkelagets SK Orkan, N   -  Brovst IF, DK  B1-VAD 1 - 1 
7046 BU11B1-8 PO-pulje A 4 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 FK Donn Team 2, N   -  Glashütter SV, D  B1-VAD 7 - 0 
34082 BU11B2-8 PO-grp A 6 Lør 01.06.2019 12:45 Bækkelagets SKKuling, N   -  Fløy, N  B1-VAD 2 - 0 
6032 BU11A-8 Kval.kamp 3 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 Elite Sports Academy, GB   -  Bagsværd Boldklub, DK  B1-VAD 5 - 0 
34087 BU11B2-8 PO-grp A 8 Lør 01.06.2019 14:15 Vadum IF, DK   -  FK Jerv Team 1, N  B1-VAD 3 - 2 
7052 BU11B1-8 Plac. kamp 5 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 Brovst IF, DK   -  Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK  B1-VAD 0 - 2 
34090 BU11B2-8 Plac.kamp 1 Lør 01.06.2019 15:45 Fårevejle Boldklub, DK   -  Fjerritslev IF, DK  B1-VAD 3 - 0 wo 
34097 BU11B2-8 Plac.kamp 8 Lør 01.06.2019 16:30 VUL Team 2, N   -  Bækkelagets SKKuling, N  B1-VAD 3 - 2 
34104 BU11B2-8 Plac.kamp 15 Lør 01.06.2019 17:15 Sjørring BK, DK   -  SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D  B1-VAD 0 - 3