Kampe i A7-NRH

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
27001 EU12-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 09:30 Bækkelagets SK, N  -  Thisted FC, DK A7-NRH 1 - 8 
27003 EU12-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 10:30 Fredericia FC, DK  -  Tallinna FC Flora, EST A7-NRH 0 - 2 
26001 EU11-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 11:30 FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch, D  -  Skørping IF, DK A7-NRH 0 - 4 
26003 EU11-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 Hobro IK, DK  -  Dalum IF, DK A7-NRH 0 - 3 wo 
27005 EU12-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 13:30 NUGF, DK  -  Bækkelagets SK, N A7-NRH 4 - 3 
27007 EU12-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 14:30 Skibsby-Højene IF, DK  -  Fredericia FC, DK A7-NRH 11 - 0 
26005 EU11-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 15:30 Skørping IF, DK  -  Fredericia FC, DK A7-NRH 7 - 1 
26007 EU11-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 16:30 Dalum IF, DK  -  Tullinge Fotboll, S A7-NRH 4 - 2 
27009 EU12-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 17:30 Tallinna FC Flora, EST  -  Holmen IF, N A7-NRH 2 - 1 
27011 EU12-8 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 Fredericia FC, DK  -  Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK A7-NRH 0 - 4 
26009 EU11-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 10:00 Fredericia FC, DK  -  FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch, D A7-NRH 5 - 10 
26011 EU11-8 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 11:00 Tullinge Fotboll, S  -  Hobro IK, DK A7-NRH 3 - 0 wo 
27013 EU12-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 12:00 Oppsal IF, N  -  Bækkelagets SK, N A7-NRH 2 - 3 
27015 EU12-8 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 13:00 Holmen IF, N  -  Fredericia FC, DK A7-NRH 4 - 1 
26013 EU11-8 PO-grp A 1 Fre 31.05.2019 14:00 FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch, D   -  Dalum IF, DK  A7-NRH 2 - 0 
26015 EU11-8 PO-grp A 2 Fre 31.05.2019 15:00 AaB, Aalborg, DK   -  Hobro IK, DK  A7-NRH 3 - 0 wo 
27017 EU12-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 16:00 NUGF, DK  -  Oppsal IF, N A7-NRH 6 - 0 
27019 EU12-8 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 17:00 Skibsby-Højene IF, DK  -  Holmen IF, N A7-NRH 2 - 5 
27021 EU12-8 PO-grp A 2 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 Bækkelagets SK, N   -  Oppsal IF, N  A7-NRH 3 - 1 
27023 EU12-8 A-Semifinal:02 Lør 01.06.2019 10:00 Skibsby-Højene IF, DK   -  Thisted FC, DK  A7-NRH 2 - 0 
26017 EU11-8 PO-grp A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 11:00 Dalum IF, DK   -  Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK  A7-NRH 1 - 0 
26019 EU11-8 PO-grp A 2 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 Hobro IK, DK   -  Tullinge Fotboll, S  A7-NRH 0 - 3 wo 
27025 EU12-8 PO-grp A 2 Lør 01.06.2019 13:00 Oppsal IF, N   -  Fredericia FC, DK  A7-NRH 2 - 2 
26021 EU11-8 PO-grp A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 14:00 Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK   -  FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch, D  A7-NRH 3 - 8 
26023 EU11-8 PO-grp A 2 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 Tullinge Fotboll, S   -  AaB, Aalborg, DK  A7-NRH 7 - 0 
27027 EU12-8 PO-grp A 2 Lør 01.06.2019 16:00 Fredericia FC, DK   -  Bækkelagets SK, N  A7-NRH 5 - 0 
27029 EU12-8 A-finale Lør 01.06.2019 17:00 Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK   -  Skibsby-Højene IF, DK  A7-NRH 0 - 4