Kampe i A6-NRH

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
27000 EU12-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 09:30 BFA Vilnius, LIT  -  NUGF, DK A6-NRH 0 - 4 
27002 EU12-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 10:30 Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK  -  Skibsby-Højene IF, DK A6-NRH 0 - 2 
26000 EU11-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 11:30 AaB, Aalborg, DK  -  Fredericia FC, DK A6-NRH 3 - 5 
26002 EU11-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK  -  Tullinge Fotboll, S A6-NRH 4 - 3 
27004 EU12-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 13:30 Oppsal IF, N  -  BFA Vilnius, LIT A6-NRH 2 - 5 
27006 EU12-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 14:30 Holmen IF, N  -  Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK A6-NRH 0 - 1 
26004 EU11-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 15:30 AaB, Aalborg, DK  -  FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch, D A6-NRH 2 - 5 
26006 EU11-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 16:30 Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK  -  Hobro IK, DK A6-NRH 3 - 0 wo 
27008 EU12-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 17:30 Thisted FC, DK  -  Oppsal IF, N A6-NRH 14 - 0 
27010 EU12-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 Bækkelagets SK, N  -  BFA Vilnius, LIT A6-NRH 2 - 3 
26008 EU11-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 10:00 Skørping IF, DK  -  AaB, Aalborg, DK A6-NRH 4 - 2 
26010 EU11-8 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 11:00 Dalum IF, DK  -  Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK A6-NRH 3 - 4 
27012 EU12-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 12:00 Thisted FC, DK  -  NUGF, DK A6-NRH 2 - 3 
27014 EU12-8 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 13:00 Tallinna FC Flora, EST  -  Skibsby-Højene IF, DK A6-NRH 1 - 2 
26012 EU11-8 PO-grp A 1 Fre 31.05.2019 14:00 Skørping IF, DK   -  Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK  A6-NRH 8 - 0 
26014 EU11-8 PO-grp A 2 Fre 31.05.2019 15:00 Fredericia FC, DK   -  Tullinge Fotboll, S  A6-NRH 0 - 3 
27016 EU12-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 16:00 BFA Vilnius, LIT  -  Thisted FC, DK A6-NRH 1 - 5 
27018 EU12-8 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 17:00 Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK  -  Tallinna FC Flora, EST A6-NRH 6 - 0 
27020 EU12-8 PO-grp A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 BFA Vilnius, LIT   -  Tallinna FC Flora, EST  A6-NRH 1 - 4 
27022 EU12-8 A-Semifinal:01 Lør 01.06.2019 10:00 NUGF, DK   -  Viborg Søndermarken IK, DK  A6-NRH 0 - 5 
26016 EU11-8 PO-grp A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 11:00 Skørping IF, DK   -  FIT Förderkooperation Tornesch, D  A6-NRH 1 - 1 
26018 EU11-8 PO-grp A 2 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 Fredericia FC, DK   -  AaB, Aalborg, DK  A6-NRH 2 - 2 
27024 EU12-8 PO-grp A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 13:00 Tallinna FC Flora, EST   -  Holmen IF, N  A6-NRH 0 - 4 
26020 EU11-8 PO-grp A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 14:00 Dalum IF, DK   -  Skørping IF, DK  A6-NRH 2 - 1 
26022 EU11-8 PO-grp A 2 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 Hobro IK, DK   -  Fredericia FC, DK  A6-NRH 0 - 3 wo 
27026 EU12-8 PO-grp A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 16:00 Holmen IF, N   -  BFA Vilnius, LIT  A6-NRH 4 - 0 
27028 EU12-8 A-3.e plads Lør 01.06.2019 17:00 NUGF, DK   -  Thisted FC, DK  A6-NRH 2 - 4