Kampe i A2-NRH

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
13001 BU13B2-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 09:30 Bogafjell IL Team 2, N  -  FK Donn Team 1, N A2-NRH 2 - 3 
13006 BU13B2-8 Pulje 4 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 Konnerud IL Team 4, N  -  FK Donn Team A, N A2-NRH 0 - 8 
12003 BU13B1-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 Brovst IF, DK  -  Bygdø Monolitten, N A2-NRH 3 - 2 
13010 BU13B2-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 Vaulen IL Team 2, N  -  Skårup IF, DK A2-NRH 2 - 3 
13015 BU13B2-8 Pulje 4 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 FK Donn Team A, N  -  Vollen UL Team 1, N A2-NRH 8 - 1 
12010 BU13B1-8 Pulje 3 Tor 30.05.2019 13:15 Tølløse Boldklub, DK  -  Vollen UL Team 2, N A2-NRH 1 - 0 
13019 BU13B2-8 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 Express IL Team 1, N  -  Skårup IF, DK A2-NRH 6 - 1 
12012 BU13B1-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 14:45 SG Hennstedt Linden, D  -  Bogafjell IL Team 1, N A2-NRH 2 - 6 
12017 BU13B1-8 Pulje 3 Tor 30.05.2019 15:30 Konnerud IL Team 1, N  -  Tølløse Boldklub, DK A2-NRH 5 - 1 
12018 BU13B1-8 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 16:15 Bogafjell IL Team 1, N  -  ÅIF - Midtbornholm, DK A2-NRH 1 - 5 
12023 BU13B1-8 Pulje 3 Tor 30.05.2019 17:00 Express IL Team 2, N  -  Tølløse Boldklub, DK A2-NRH 3 - 2 
13029 BU13B2-8 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 Vaulen IL Team 2, N  -  Express IL Team 1, N A2-NRH 1 - 9 
13034 BU13B2-8 Pulje 3 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 Konnerud IL Team 2, N  -  IK Gimletroll, N A2-NRH 4 - 1 
13037 BU13B2-8 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 10:30 Vestre Akers SK Fotball, N  -  Vaulen IL Team 2, N A2-NRH 1 - 3 
12031 BU13B1-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 ÅIF - Midtbornholm, DK  -  SG Hennstedt Linden, D A2-NRH 8 - 0 
12037 BU13B1-8 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 12:45 SG Hennstedt Linden, D  -  Stensballe IK, DK A2-NRH 0 - 4 
12042 BU13B1-8 Pulje 3 Fre 31.05.2019 13:30 Vollen UL Team 2, N  -  Express IL Team 2, N A2-NRH 4 - 4 
13041 BU13B2-8 PO-grp 17 - 20 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 TSV, DK   -  SSC Hagen Ahrensburg Team 2, D  A2-NRH 2 - 0 
12049 BU13B1-8 PO-grp 16 - 18 Lør 01.06.2019 09:45 FK Vigør Team 2, N   -  Vaulen IL Team 1, N  A2-NRH 1 - 2 
13043 BU13B2-8 PO-grp 5 - 8 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 Konnerud IL Team 2, N   -  Vollen UL Team 1, N  A2-NRH 4 - 0 
13048 BU13B2-8 PO-grp 1 - 4 Lør 01.06.2019 11:15 SG Rot-Weiss Neuenhagen, D   -  FK Donn Team A, N  A2-NRH 3 - 1 
13051 BU13B2-8 PO-grp 5 - 8 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 Vollen UL Team 1, N   -  Vestre Akers SK Fotball, N  A2-NRH 3 - 0 
13055 BU13B2-8 PO-grp 1 - 4 Lør 01.06.2019 12:45 FK Donn Team A, N   -  Express IL Team 1, N  A2-NRH 8 - 0 
13060 BU13B2-8 PO-grp 5 - 8 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 Vestre Akers SK Fotball, N   -  Konnerud IL Team 2, N  A2-NRH 2 - 3 
13064 BU13B2-8 PO-grp 1 - 4 Lør 01.06.2019 14:15 Express IL Team 1, N   -  SG Rot-Weiss Neuenhagen, D  A2-NRH 2 - 6 
12055 BU13B1-8 PO-grp 4 - 6 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 Tølløse Boldklub, DK   -  Stensballe IK, DK  A2-NRH 1 - 4 
13069 BU13B2-8 PO-grp 17 - 20 Lør 01.06.2019 15:45 Vaulen IL Team 2, N   -  TSV, DK  A2-NRH 1 - 0 
12061 BU13B1-8 PO-grp 13 - 15 Lør 01.06.2019 16:30 Bogafjell IL Team 3, N   -  SG Hennstedt Linden, D  A2-NRH 1 - 2