Kampe i 71-NFB

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
20001 BU14B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 09:30 VV GAVC, NL  -  Nørresundby FB, DK 71-NFB 0 - 5 
20007 BU14B1-11 Pulje 4 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 SIV, DK  -  Bygdø Monolitten, N 71-NFB 0 - 5 
11001 BU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 Fårevejle Boldklub, DK  -  Skeid, N 71-NFB 1 - 0 
11007 BU14B2-11 Pulje 4 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 TSV Sasel, D  -  Tasta IL, N 71-NFB 0 - 4 
20017 BU14B1-11 Pulje 3 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 Mariehøj IF, DK  -  Åbybro IF, DK 71-NFB 2 - 1 
20023 BU14B1-11 Pulje 6 Tor 30.05.2019 13:15 FK Vigør, N  -  IF Nordthy, DK 71-NFB 0 - 3 
11013 BU14B2-11 Pulje 3 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 Jetsmark IF, DK  -  Ikast FC, DK 71-NFB 3 - 0 
20027 BU14B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 14:45 Ebeltoft IF, DK  -  Allerød Fodbold Klub, DK 71-NFB 4 - 0 
20033 BU14B1-11 Pulje 5 Tor 30.05.2019 15:30 Fløy, N  -  TSV, DK 71-NFB 0 - 0 
11019 BU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 16:15 Vestre Akers SK Fotball, N  -  FK Donn, N 71-NFB 4 - 0 
20037 BU14B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 17:00 Myra UIL, N  -  Kåsen IL , N 71-NFB 9 - 2 
20043 BU14B1-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 Lillesand IL , N  -  Ebeltoft IF, DK 71-NFB 0 - 4 
11025 BU14B2-11 PO-pulje A 1 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 Jetsmark IF, DK   -  TSV Sasel, D  71-NFB 1 - 1 
11031 BU14B2-11 PO-pulje A 4 Fre 31.05.2019 10:30 Lervik IF, N   -  Høybråten og Stovner IL Team 2, N  71-NFB 3 - 2 
20053 BU14B1-11 Pulje 3 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 Mariehøj IF, DK  -  Vaulen IL, N 71-NFB 2 - 0 
20059 BU14B1-11 Pulje 6 Fre 31.05.2019 12:00 FK Vigør, N  -  Halsen, N 71-NFB 6 - 0 
20061 BU14B1-11 PO-grp A 2 Lør 01.06.2019 08:15 Thisted FC, DK   -  TSV, DK  71-NFB 1 - 0 
20067 BU14B1-11 PO-grp A 8 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 SIV, DK   -  Holsatia Elmshorn im EMTV, D  71-NFB 0 - 2 
20071 BU14B1-11 PO-grp A 2 Lør 01.06.2019 09:45 TSV, DK   -  Hornslet IF, DK  71-NFB 0 - 1 
11033 BU14B2-11 PO-pulje A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 TSV Sasel, D   -  Brovst IF, DK  71-NFB 2 - 1 
11039 BU14B2-11 PO-pulje A 4 Lør 01.06.2019 11:15 Høybråten og Stovner IL Team 2, N   -  HEI, DK  71-NFB 6 - 1 
11041 BU14B2-11 PO-pulje A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 Brovst IF, DK   -  Jetsmark IF, DK  71-NFB 3 - 3 
11047 BU14B2-11 PO-pulje A 4 Lør 01.06.2019 12:45 HEI, DK   -  Lervik IF, N  71-NFB 0 - 3 
20085 BU14B1-11 PO-grp A 10 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold, DK   -  Halsen, N  71-NFB 5 - 0 
20087 BU14B1-11 PO-grp A 8 Lør 01.06.2019 14:15 FK Vigør, N   -  SIV, DK  71-NFB 2 - 0 
20089 BU14B1-11 PO-grp A 10 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 Halsen, N   -  Kristrup Boldklub, DK  71-NFB 0 - 3 
20091 BU14B1-11 Plac.kamp 2 Lør 01.06.2019 16:30 Kåsen IL , N   -  Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold, DK  71-NFB 4 - 3 
20097 BU14B1-11 Plac.kamp 8 Lør 01.06.2019 17:15 Lillesand IL , N   -  Fløy, N  71-NFB 3 - 1 
20103 BU14B1-11 Plac.kamp 14 Lør 01.06.2019 18:00 Nørresundby FB, DK   -  Hornslet IF, DK  71-NFB 3 - 1