Kampe i 70-NFB

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
20000 BU14B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 09:30 Lyngdal IL, N  -  Orre IL, N 70-NFB 0 - 2 
20006 BU14B1-11 Pulje 4 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 Lørenskog IF, N  -  Kristrup Boldklub, DK 70-NFB 1 - 0 
11000 BU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 Noname  -  Bogafjell IL, N 70-NFB 0 - 3 wo 
11006 BU14B2-11 Pulje 4 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 Høybråten og Stovner IL Team 2, N  -  Skjold Birkerød, DK 70-NFB 1 - 4 
20016 BU14B1-11 Pulje 3 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 Vaulen IL, N  -  Skårup IF, DK 70-NFB 2 - 0 
20022 BU14B1-11 Pulje 6 Tor 30.05.2019 13:15 Halsen, N  -  Hornslet IF, DK 70-NFB 1 - 9 
11012 BU14B2-11 Pulje 3 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 Lervik IF, N  -  Trauma - Sørfjell, N 70-NFB 4 - 0 
20026 BU14B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 14:45 Myra UIL, N  -  Lillesand IL , N 70-NFB 2 - 1 
20032 BU14B1-11 Pulje 5 Tor 30.05.2019 15:30 Våganes FK, N  -  Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold, DK 70-NFB 4 - 1 
11018 BU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 16:15 HEI, DK  -  Brovst IF, DK 70-NFB 1 - 8 
20036 BU14B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 17:00 Nørresundby FB, DK  -  Orre IL, N 70-NFB 2 - 1 
20042 BU14B1-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL Team 1, N  -  VV GAVC, NL 70-NFB 1 - 0 
11024 BU14B2-11 PO-pulje A 1 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 Fårevejle Boldklub, DK   -  Brovst IF, DK  70-NFB 2 - 0 
11030 BU14B2-11 PO-pulje A 4 Fre 31.05.2019 10:30 Noname   -  HEI, DK  70-NFB 0 - 3 wo 
20052 BU14B1-11 Pulje 3 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 Skårup IF, DK  -  Express IL , N 70-NFB 3 - 3 
20058 BU14B1-11 Pulje 6 Fre 31.05.2019 12:00 Hornslet IF, DK  -  Kjelsås IL, N 70-NFB 1 - 0 
20060 BU14B1-11 PO-grp A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 08:15 Nørresundby FB, DK   -  Ebeltoft IF, DK  70-NFB 3 - 0 
20066 BU14B1-11 PO-grp A 7 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL Team 1, N   -  Allerød Fodbold Klub, DK  70-NFB 0 - 3 
20070 BU14B1-11 PO-grp A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 09:45 Ebeltoft IF, DK   -  Mariehøj IF, DK  70-NFB 0 - 1 
11032 BU14B2-11 PO-pulje A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 Fårevejle Boldklub, DK   -  Jetsmark IF, DK  70-NFB 1 - 0 
11038 BU14B2-11 PO-pulje A 4 Lør 01.06.2019 11:15 Noname   -  Lervik IF, N  70-NFB 0 - 3 wo 
11040 BU14B2-11 PO-pulje A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 TSV Sasel, D   -  Fårevejle Boldklub, DK  70-NFB 0 - 0 
11046 BU14B2-11 PO-pulje A 4 Lør 01.06.2019 12:45 Høybråten og Stovner IL Team 2, N   -  Noname  70-NFB 3 - 0 wo 
20084 BU14B1-11 PO-grp A 9 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 Kåsen IL , N   -  Skårup IF, DK  70-NFB 1 - 1 
20086 BU14B1-11 PO-grp A 7 Lør 01.06.2019 14:15 Express IL , N   -  Høybråten og Stovner IL Team 1, N  70-NFB 7 - 2 
20088 BU14B1-11 PO-grp A 9 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 Skårup IF, DK   -  VV GAVC, NL  70-NFB 4 - 0 
20090 BU14B1-11 Plac.kamp 1 Lør 01.06.2019 16:30 VV GAVC, NL   -  Halsen, N  70-NFB 3 - 0 
20096 BU14B1-11 Plac.kamp 7 Lør 01.06.2019 17:15 Lyngdal IL, N   -  Bygdø Monolitten, N  70-NFB 1 - 3 
20102 BU14B1-11 Plac.kamp 13 Lør 01.06.2019 18:00 Ebeltoft IF, DK   -  TSV, DK  70-NFB 0 - 3 wo