Kampe i 31-SULS

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
17000 BU13A-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 09:30 HI - VFF, DK  -  Brønderslev IF, DK 31-SULS 1 - 1 
17003 BU13A-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 Stabæk, N  -  Hørning IF, DK 31-SULS 2 - 3 
25002 GU18-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 VFL Pinneberg, D  -  TSV, DK 31-SULS 4 - 2 
25003 GU18-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 Fredrikstad FK x, N  -  FFK - Begby x, N 31-SULS 2 - 0 
25005 GU18-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 TSV, DK  -  VVRuurlo, NL 31-SULS 2 - 1 
21004 BU15A-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 13:15 Ikast FC, DK  -  Gug BK, DK 31-SULS 3 - 0 
17006 BU13A-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 Oppsal IF, N  -  Spøttrup Motion & Sport, DK 31-SULS 1 - 1 
25007 GU18-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 14:45 VVRuurlo, NL  -  Fredrikstad FK x, N 31-SULS 0 - 2 
25008 GU18-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 15:30 Vigrestad IK, N  -  VFL Pinneberg, D 31-SULS 1 - 0 
17009 BU13A-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 16:15 Nors B - Hillerslev Sport, DK  -  HI - VFF, DK 31-SULS 0 - 7 
17012 BU13A-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 17:00 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold, DK  -  Brønderslev IF, DK 31-SULS 4 - 1 
17013 BU13A-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 17:45 Hørning IF, DK  -  FK Vigør, N 31-SULS 0 - 1 
25009 GU18-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 Fredrikstad FK x, N  -  Buitenveldert, NL 31-SULS 0 - 2 
17015 BU13A-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 Oppsal IF, N  -  Stabæk, N 31-SULS 0 - 3 
25011 GU18-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 10:30 TSV, DK  -  Vigrestad IK, N 31-SULS 0 - 0 
21011 BU15A-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 Jetsmark IF, DK  -  Ikast FC, DK 31-SULS 0 - 2 
17018 BU13A-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 12:00 Brønderslev IF, DK  -  Ikast FC, DK 31-SULS 2 - 0 
21012 BU15A-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 Jetsmark IF, DK  -  Ullern IF, N 31-SULS 3 - 0 
25014 GU18-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 09:45 Fredrikstad FK x, N  -  TSV, DK 31-SULS 0 - 2 
17020 BU13A-11 PO-grp A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold, DK   -  Hørning IF, DK  31-SULS 2 - 2 
25017 GU18-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 11:15 Buitenveldert, NL  -  TSV, DK 31-SULS 7 - 2 
21015 BU15A-11 PO-grp 1 - 3 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 Ikast FC, DK   -  Jetsmark IF, DK  31-SULS 5 - 2 
25020 GU18-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 12:45 FFK - Begby x, N  -  Buitenveldert, NL 31-SULS 0 - 6 
21017 BU15A-11 PO-grp 1 - 3 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 Jetsmark IF, DK   -  FK Vigør, N  31-SULS 0 - 1 
17027 BU13A-11 PO-grp A 2 Lør 01.06.2019 14:15 Brønderslev IF, DK   -  FK Vigør, N  31-SULS 0 - 4 
21019 BU15A-11 PO-grp 1 - 3 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 FK Vigør, N   -  Ikast FC, DK  31-SULS 0 - 2 
17030 BU13A-11 PO-grp A 3 Lør 01.06.2019 15:45 Oppsal IF, N   -  Ikast FC, DK  31-SULS 1 - 3 
17033 BU13A-11 Plac.kamp 2 Lør 01.06.2019 16:30 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold, DK   -  HI - VFF, DK  31-SULS 0 - 1 
25023 GU18-11 Plac.kamp 3 Lør 01.06.2019 17:15 Buitenveldert, NL   -  Vigrestad IK, N  31-SULS 4 - 0