Kampe i 23-JETS

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
2001 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 09:30 IF Lyseng, DK  -  Brønderslev IF, DK 23-JETS 1 - 2 
38003 GU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 Ganddal IL, N  -  Kolding Q Team 1, DK 23-JETS 1 - 4 
22005 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 HEI, DK  -  Ullern IF, N 23-JETS 2 - 0 
2007 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 FK Donn, N  -  KFUM Oslo Team 2, N 23-JETS 1 - 2 
24005 GU14B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 Skjold Birkerød, DK  -  Skeid Team 2, N 23-JETS 0 - 3 
22011 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 13:15 Randesund IL, N  -  SMIFF 09, DK 23-JETS 3 - 1 
38009 GU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 VFL Pinneberg, D  -  MG&BK Team 2, DK 23-JETS 0 - 2 
24011 GU14B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 14:45 Bogafjell IL, N  -  Skjetten, N 23-JETS 2 - 2 
2013 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 15:30 IF Lyseng, DK  -  Våganes FK, N 23-JETS 6 - 2 
38015 GU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 16:15 Bærums Verk Hauger, N  -  Åbybro IF, DK 23-JETS 3 - 1 
38016 GU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 17:00 Skeid Team 1, N  -  NFB, DK 23-JETS 3 - 0 wo 
38019 GU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 Bærums Verk Hauger, N  -  Ganddal IL, N 23-JETS 3 - 1 
22021 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 Randesund IL, N  -  Vigrestad IK, N 23-JETS 1 - 0 
38023 GU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 10:30 Heggedal IL Team 2, N  -  Ikast FC, DK 23-JETS 2 - 1 
22025 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 Sørfjell IL, N  -  Skårup IF, DK 23-JETS 1 - 0 
2025 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 12:00 Brønderslev IF, DK  -  SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D 23-JETS 2 - 0 
22033 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 08:15 TSV, DK  -  SMIFF 09, DK 23-JETS 1 - 0 
2029 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 Fårevejle Boldklub, DK  -  Bredballe IF, DK 23-JETS 0 - 2 
24023 GU14B1-11 PO-grp A 3 Lør 01.06.2019 09:45 Skjold Birkerød, DK   -  Skjetten, N  23-JETS 0 - 1 
2033 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 Brønderslev IF, DK  -  Tvedestrand FK, N 23-JETS 5 - 0 
22037 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 11:15 TSV, DK  -  Jægersborg Fodbold, DK 23-JETS 2 - 1 
2037 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D  -  Våganes FK, N 23-JETS 2 - 2 
22041 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 12:45 VV GAVC Team 2, NL  -  SMIFF 09, DK 23-JETS 0 - 3 wo 
38033 GU14B2-11 Kval.kamp 4 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 Kolding Q Team 1, DK   -  IK Gimletroll, N  23-JETS 2 - 0 
22047 BU15B1-11 Plac.kamp 6 Lør 01.06.2019 14:15 Skårup IF, DK   -  Jægersborg Fodbold, DK  23-JETS 0 - 2 
2046 BU15B2-11 Plac.kamp 5 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 Bredballe IF, DK   -  Trekroner - Skovsgård, DK  23-JETS 4 - 0 
24033 GU14B1-11 Plac.kamp 2 Lør 01.06.2019 15:45 Heggedal IL Team 1, N   -  Kolding Q Team 2, DK  23-JETS 2 - 1 
38041 GU14B2-11 Plac.kamp 6 Lør 01.06.2019 17:15 Bærums Verk Hauger, N   -  Heggedal IL Team 2, N  23-JETS 1 - 0