Kampe i 22-JETS

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
2000 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 09:30 Bredballe IF, DK  -  Våganes FK, N 22-JETS 3 - 1 
38002 GU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 Bærums Verk Hauger, N  -  Heggedal IL Team 2, N 22-JETS 0 - 2 
22004 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 Skårup IF, DK  -  Østsiden Askøy, N 22-JETS 4 - 0 
2006 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 Trekroner - Skovsgård, DK  -  VV GAVC Team 1, NL 22-JETS 3 - 0 wo 
24004 GU14B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 Øvrevoll-Hosle Team 1, N  -  MG&BK Team 1, DK 22-JETS 0 - 3 
22010 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 13:15 KFUM Oslo Team 1, N  -  VV GAVC Team 2, NL 22-JETS 8 - 1 
38008 GU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 NFB, DK  -  IK Gimletroll, N 22-JETS 0 - 3 wo 
24010 GU14B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 14:45 Heggedal IL Team 1, N  -  Kolding Q Team 2, DK 22-JETS 0 - 3 
2012 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 15:30 Fårevejle Boldklub, DK  -  SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D 22-JETS 1 - 1 
38014 GU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 16:15 Ganddal IL, N  -  Heggedal IL Team 2, N 22-JETS 1 - 5 
2016 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 17:00 Bredballe IF, DK  -  SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D 22-JETS 1 - 1 
38018 GU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 Øvrevoll-Hosle Team 2, N  -  IK Gimletroll, N 22-JETS 1 - 0 
22020 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 Østsiden Askøy, N  -  Ullern IF, N 22-JETS 2 - 0 
38022 GU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 10:30 Åbybro IF, DK  -  Kolding Q Team 1, DK 22-JETS 0 - 1 
22024 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 IF Fremad Nørhalne, DK  -  Ullern IF, N 22-JETS 3 - 1 
2024 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 12:00 IF Lyseng, DK  -  Fårevejle Boldklub, DK 22-JETS 1 - 2 
22032 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 08:15 Skårup IF, DK  -  IF Fremad Nørhalne, DK 22-JETS 1 - 1 
2028 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 Våganes FK, N  -  Tvedestrand FK, N 22-JETS 5 - 0 
24022 GU14B1-11 PO-grp A 3 Lør 01.06.2019 09:45 Øvrevoll-Hosle Team 1, N   -  Sävedalens IF, S  22-JETS 0 - 3 
2032 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D  -  IF Lyseng, DK 22-JETS 0 - 4 
22036 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 11:15 Skårup IF, DK  -  HEI, DK 22-JETS 0 - 0 
2036 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 Fårevejle Boldklub, DK  -  Brønderslev IF, DK 22-JETS 0 - 4 
22040 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 12:45 Hittarps IK, S  -  IF Fremad Nørhalne, DK 22-JETS 2 - 0 
38032 GU14B2-11 Kval.kamp 3 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 MG&BK Team 2, DK   -  Ganddal IL, N  22-JETS 0 - 2 
22046 BU15B1-11 Plac.kamp 5 Lør 01.06.2019 14:15 Hittarps IK, S   -  KFUM Oslo Team 1, N  22-JETS 0 - 1 
2045 BU15B2-11 Plac.kamp 4 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 Fårevejle Boldklub, DK   -  KFUM Oslo Team 2, N  22-JETS 1 - 3 
24032 GU14B1-11 Plac.kamp 1 Lør 01.06.2019 15:45 Bogafjell IL, N   -  Lyngdal IL, N  22-JETS 2 - 0 
38040 GU14B2-11 Plac.kamp 5 Lør 01.06.2019 17:15 Skeid Team 1, N   -  Øvrevoll-Hosle Team 2, N  22-JETS 1 - 0