Kampe i 21-JETS-kunst

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
22003 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 09:30 SMIFF 09, DK  -  KFUM Oslo Team 1, N 21-JETS-kunst 0 - 2 
38001 GU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 IK Gimletroll, N  -  Skeid Team 1, N 21-JETS-kunst 0 - 3 
24003 GU14B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 Bogafjell IL, N  -  Heggedal IL Team 1, N 21-JETS-kunst 0 - 1 
2005 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 Våganes FK, N  -  Fårevejle Boldklub, DK 21-JETS-kunst 0 - 4 
38007 GU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 Kolding Q Team 1, DK  -  Bærums Verk Hauger, N 21-JETS-kunst 0 - 1 
22009 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 13:15 Østsiden Askøy, N  -  IF Fremad Nørhalne, DK 21-JETS-kunst 3 - 0 
2011 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 VV GAVC Team 1, NL  -  Mejrup GU, DK 21-JETS-kunst 1 - 3 
24009 GU14B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 14:45 Skeid Team 2, N  -  MG&BK Team 1, DK 21-JETS-kunst 1 - 0 
22015 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 15:30 SMIFF 09, DK  -  Jægersborg Fodbold, DK 21-JETS-kunst 0 - 2 
38013 GU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 16:15 Øvrevoll-Hosle Team 2, N  -  MG&BK Team 2, DK 21-JETS-kunst 0 - 0 
22017 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 17:00 VV GAVC Team 2, NL  -  TSV, DK 21-JETS-kunst 1 - 3 
2019 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 FK Donn, N  -  Sävedalens IF, S 21-JETS-kunst 0 - 4 
24017 GU14B1-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 Skjetten, N  -  Heggedal IL Team 1, N 21-JETS-kunst 0 - 1 
38021 GU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 10:30 VFL Pinneberg, D  -  NFB, DK 21-JETS-kunst 3 - 0 wo 
22023 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 Randesund IL, N  -  VV GAVC Team 2, NL 21-JETS-kunst 5 - 0 
22027 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 12:00 KFUM Oslo Team 1, N  -  TSV, DK 21-JETS-kunst 0 - 0 
38025 GU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 12:45 Heggedal IL Team 2, N  -  Kolding Q Team 1, DK 21-JETS-kunst 0 - 0 
22031 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 08:15 Vigrestad IK, N  -  VV GAVC Team 2, NL 21-JETS-kunst 3 - 0 wo 
38027 GU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 Ikast FC, DK  -  Bærums Verk Hauger, N 21-JETS-kunst 0 - 3 
38029 GU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 09:45 Åbybro IF, DK  -  Ganddal IL, N 21-JETS-kunst 0 - 1 
22035 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 KFUM Oslo Team 1, N  -  Randesund IL, N 21-JETS-kunst 1 - 0 
24027 GU14B1-11 PO-grp A 3 Lør 01.06.2019 11:15 Skjetten, N   -  Sävedalens IF, S  21-JETS-kunst 0 - 0 
22039 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 Vigrestad IK, N  -  KFUM Oslo Team 1, N 21-JETS-kunst 0 - 3 
24031 GU14B1-11 PO-grp A 3 Lør 01.06.2019 12:45 Sävedalens IF, S   -  Skjold Birkerød, DK  21-JETS-kunst 1 - 0 
38031 GU14B2-11 Kval.kamp 2 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 Heggedal IL Team 2, N   -  Øvrevoll-Hosle Team 2, N  21-JETS-kunst 4 - 1 
22045 BU15B1-11 Plac.kamp 4 Lør 01.06.2019 14:15 Sørfjell IL, N   -  Randesund IL, N  21-JETS-kunst 0 - 2 
2044 BU15B2-11 Plac.kamp 3 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D   -  FK Donn, N  21-JETS-kunst 4 - 1 
38035 GU14B2-11 Kval.kamp 6 Lør 01.06.2019 15:45 Ikast FC, DK   -  NFB, DK  21-JETS-kunst 3 - 0 wo 
38039 GU14B2-11 Plac.kamp 4 Lør 01.06.2019 17:15 Ganddal IL, N   -  Kolding Q Team 1, DK  21-JETS-kunst 3 - 5 es