Kampe i 20-JETS

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
22002 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 09:30 VV GAVC Team 2, NL  -  Jægersborg Fodbold, DK 20-JETS 0 - 10 
38000 GU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 Øvrevoll-Hosle Team 2, N  -  VFL Pinneberg, D 20-JETS 3 - 0 
24002 GU14B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 Skjetten, N  -  Sävedalens IF, S 20-JETS 1 - 2 
2004 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg, D  -  Tvedestrand FK, N 20-JETS 4 - 0 
38006 GU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 Åbybro IF, DK  -  Ikast FC, DK 20-JETS 0 - 1 
22008 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 13:15 Sørfjell IL, N  -  Hittarps IK, S 20-JETS 0 - 0 
2010 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 Sävedalens IF, S  -  Imås IL, N 20-JETS 5 - 1 
24008 GU14B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 14:45 Lyngdal IL, N  -  Øvrevoll-Hosle Team 1, N 20-JETS 1 - 0 
22014 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 15:30 Vigrestad IK, N  -  TSV, DK 20-JETS 0 - 3 
38012 GU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 16:15 IK Gimletroll, N  -  VFL Pinneberg, D 20-JETS 1 - 1 
22016 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 17:00 Hittarps IK, S  -  Skårup IF, DK 20-JETS 1 - 2 
2018 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 Våganes FK, N  -  Brønderslev IF, DK 20-JETS 0 - 4 
24016 GU14B1-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 MG&BK Team 1, DK  -  Lyngdal IL, N 20-JETS 0 - 0 
38020 GU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 10:30 MG&BK Team 2, DK  -  Skeid Team 1, N 20-JETS 0 - 6 
22022 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 Østsiden Askøy, N  -  Hittarps IK, S 20-JETS 0 - 2 
22026 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 12:00 SMIFF 09, DK  -  Vigrestad IK, N 20-JETS 1 - 0 
38024 GU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 12:45 VFL Pinneberg, D  -  Skeid Team 1, N 20-JETS 0 - 4 
22030 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 08:15 Jægersborg Fodbold, DK  -  Randesund IL, N 20-JETS 0 - 0 
38026 GU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 NFB, DK  -  Øvrevoll-Hosle Team 2, N 20-JETS 0 - 3 wo 
38028 GU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 09:45 MG&BK Team 2, DK  -  IK Gimletroll, N 20-JETS 0 - 0 
22034 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 Sørfjell IL, N  -  Østsiden Askøy, N 20-JETS 1 - 1 
24026 GU14B1-11 PO-grp A 3 Lør 01.06.2019 11:15 Øvrevoll-Hosle Team 1, N   -  Skjold Birkerød, DK  20-JETS 0 - 2 
22038 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 Ullern IF, N  -  Sørfjell IL, N 20-JETS 0 - 0 
24030 GU14B1-11 PO-grp A 3 Lør 01.06.2019 12:45 Skjetten, N   -  Øvrevoll-Hosle Team 1, N  20-JETS 1 - 0 
38030 GU14B2-11 Kval.kamp 1 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 Skeid Team 1, N   -  Bærums Verk Hauger, N  20-JETS 4 - 5 es 
22044 BU15B1-11 Plac.kamp 3 Lør 01.06.2019 14:15 Østsiden Askøy, N   -  SMIFF 09, DK  20-JETS 0 - 2 
2043 BU15B2-11 Plac.kamp 2 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 Våganes FK, N   -  VV GAVC Team 1, NL  20-JETS 3 - 0 wo 
38034 GU14B2-11 Kval.kamp 5 Lør 01.06.2019 15:45 VFL Pinneberg, D   -  Åbybro IF, DK  20-JETS 0 - 4 
38038 GU14B2-11 Plac.kamp 3 Lør 01.06.2019 17:15 MG&BK Team 2, DK   -  IK Gimletroll, N  20-JETS 2 - 1 es