Kampe i 19-JETS

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
22001 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 09:30 IF Fremad Nørhalne, DK  -  Sørfjell IL, N 19-JETS 0 - 0 
2003 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 Mejrup GU, DK  -  Sävedalens IF, S 19-JETS 1 - 0 
24001 GU14B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 Skeid Team 2, N  -  Lyngdal IL, N 19-JETS 3 - 0 
22007 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 Jægersborg Fodbold, DK  -  Vigrestad IK, N 19-JETS 4 - 0 
38005 GU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 Skeid Team 1, N  -  Øvrevoll-Hosle Team 2, N 19-JETS 3 - 0 
24007 GU14B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 13:15 Sävedalens IF, S  -  Bogafjell IL, N 19-JETS 0 - 1 
2009 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 Tvedestrand FK, N  -  IF Lyseng, DK 19-JETS 0 - 4 
38011 GU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 14:45 Heggedal IL Team 2, N  -  Åbybro IF, DK 19-JETS 3 - 0 
22013 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 15:30 IF Fremad Nørhalne, DK  -  HEI, DK 19-JETS 0 - 3 
2015 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 16:15 Mejrup GU, DK  -  FK Donn, N 19-JETS 3 - 2 
24013 GU14B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 17:00 Heggedal IL Team 1, N  -  Sävedalens IF, S 19-JETS 1 - 1 
38017 GU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 17:45 Kolding Q Team 1, DK  -  Ikast FC, DK 19-JETS 5 - 0 
22019 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 Jægersborg Fodbold, DK  -  KFUM Oslo Team 1, N 19-JETS 1 - 0 
24015 GU14B1-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 Kolding Q Team 2, DK  -  Bogafjell IL, N 19-JETS 2 - 2 
2021 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 10:30 VV GAVC Team 1, NL  -  KFUM Oslo Team 2, N 19-JETS 4 - 3 
24019 GU14B1-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 Sävedalens IF, S  -  Kolding Q Team 2, DK 19-JETS 1 - 1 
2023 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 12:00 VV GAVC Team 1, NL  -  Imås IL, N 19-JETS 1 - 0 
2027 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 12:45 Sävedalens IF, S  -  Trekroner - Skovsgård, DK 19-JETS 3 - 0 
22029 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 08:15 Ullern IF, N  -  Hittarps IK, S 19-JETS 0 - 2 
24021 GU14B1-11 PO-grp A 2 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 Kolding Q Team 2, DK   -  MG&BK Team 1, DK  19-JETS 1 - 3 
2031 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 09:45 KFUM Oslo Team 2, N  -  Imås IL, N 19-JETS 7 - 0 
24025 GU14B1-11 PO-grp A 2 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 MG&BK Team 1, DK   -  Lyngdal IL, N  19-JETS 5 - 0 
2035 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 11:15 Sävedalens IF, S  -  VV GAVC Team 1, NL 19-JETS 3 - 2 
24029 GU14B1-11 PO-grp A 2 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 Lyngdal IL, N   -  Kolding Q Team 2, DK  19-JETS 0 - 1 
2039 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 12:45 Trekroner - Skovsgård, DK  -  FK Donn, N 19-JETS 1 - 0 
2041 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 Imås IL, N  -  Mejrup GU, DK 19-JETS 0 - 3 
22043 BU15B1-11 Plac.kamp 2 Lør 01.06.2019 14:15 IF Fremad Nørhalne, DK   -  Vigrestad IK, N  19-JETS 0 - 1 
2042 BU15B2-11 Plac.kamp 1 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 Tvedestrand FK, N   -  Imås IL, N  19-JETS 0 - 1 
2048 BU15B2-11 Plac.kamp 7 Lør 01.06.2019 15:45 Brønderslev IF, DK   -  Mejrup GU, DK  19-JETS 2 - 1 
38037 GU14B2-11 Plac.kamp 2 Lør 01.06.2019 17:15 Åbybro IF, DK   -  Ikast FC, DK  19-JETS 5 - 4 es