Kampe i 18-JETS

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
22000 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 09:30 Hittarps IK, S  -  HEI, DK 18-JETS 0 - 0 
2002 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 Imås IL, N  -  FK Donn, N 18-JETS 1 - 4 
24000 GU14B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 MG&BK Team 1, DK  -  Skjold Birkerød, DK 18-JETS 1 - 0 
22006 BU15B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 TSV, DK  -  Randesund IL, N 18-JETS 3 - 1 
38004 GU14B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 MG&BK Team 2, DK  -  NFB, DK 18-JETS 3 - 0 wo 
24006 GU14B1-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 13:15 Kolding Q Team 2, DK  -  Skjetten, N 18-JETS 1 - 0 
2008 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 Brønderslev IF, DK  -  Bredballe IF, DK 18-JETS 3 - 1 
38010 GU14B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 14:45 Ikast FC, DK  -  Ganddal IL, N 18-JETS 0 - 1 
22012 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 15:30 Ullern IF, N  -  Skårup IF, DK 18-JETS 0 - 4 
2014 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 16:15 KFUM Oslo Team 2, N  -  Trekroner - Skovsgård, DK 18-JETS 0 - 0 
24012 GU14B1-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 17:00 Lyngdal IL, N  -  Skjold Birkerød, DK 18-JETS 0 - 1 
2017 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 17:45 Imås IL, N  -  Trekroner - Skovsgård, DK 18-JETS 0 - 4 
22018 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 HEI, DK  -  Sørfjell IL, N 18-JETS 4 - 0 
24014 GU14B1-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 Øvrevoll-Hosle Team 1, N  -  Skeid Team 2, N 18-JETS 0 - 1 
2020 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 10:30 Tvedestrand FK, N  -  Fårevejle Boldklub, DK 18-JETS 1 - 6 
24018 GU14B1-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 Skjold Birkerød, DK  -  Øvrevoll-Hosle Team 1, N 18-JETS 0 - 2 
2022 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 12:00 Tvedestrand FK, N  -  Bredballe IF, DK 18-JETS 0 - 6 
2026 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 12:45 Mejrup GU, DK  -  KFUM Oslo Team 2, N 18-JETS 1 - 0 
22028 BU15B1-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 08:15 HEI, DK  -  Østsiden Askøy, N 18-JETS 6 - 0 
24020 GU14B1-11 PO-grp A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 Skeid Team 2, N   -  Heggedal IL Team 1, N  18-JETS 0 - 1 
2030 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 09:45 FK Donn, N  -  VV GAVC Team 1, NL 18-JETS 2 - 0 
24024 GU14B1-11 PO-grp A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 Heggedal IL Team 1, N   -  Bogafjell IL, N  18-JETS 0 - 1 
2034 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 11:15 Trekroner - Skovsgård, DK  -  Mejrup GU, DK 18-JETS 0 - 0 
24028 GU14B1-11 PO-grp A 1 Lør 01.06.2019 12:00 Bogafjell IL, N   -  Skeid Team 2, N  18-JETS 2 - 4 
2038 BU15B2-11 Pulje 2 Lør 01.06.2019 12:45 KFUM Oslo Team 2, N  -  Sävedalens IF, S 18-JETS 0 - 2 
2040 BU15B2-11 Pulje 1 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 Bredballe IF, DK  -  IF Lyseng, DK 18-JETS 0 - 1 
22042 BU15B1-11 Plac.kamp 1 Lør 01.06.2019 14:15 Ullern IF, N   -  VV GAVC Team 2, NL  18-JETS 3 - 0 
22048 BU15B1-11 Plac.kamp 7 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 HEI, DK   -  TSV, DK  18-JETS 4 - 2 es 
2047 BU15B2-11 Plac.kamp 6 Lør 01.06.2019 15:45 IF Lyseng, DK   -  Sävedalens IF, S  18-JETS 1 - 0 
24034 GU14B1-11 Plac.kamp 3 Lør 01.06.2019 16:30 Skeid Team 2, N   -  MG&BK Team 1, DK  18-JETS 0 - 1 
38036 GU14B2-11 Plac.kamp 1 Lør 01.06.2019 17:15 VFL Pinneberg, D   -  NFB, DK  18-JETS 3 - 0 wo