Kampe i 07-BIER

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
18002 BU13B-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 09:30 Nørresundby FB, DK  -  Korsvoll IL, N 07-BIER 0 - 4 
18005 BU13B-11 Pulje 3 Tor 30.05.2019 10:15 IF Skjold Sæby, DK  -  Lund IF, DK 07-BIER 1 - 0 
18008 BU13B-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 11:00 AaB, Aalborg, DK  -  Öckerö IF, S 07-BIER 0 - 3 
18011 BU13B-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 11:45 Stensballe IK, DK  -  Nørresundby FB, DK 07-BIER 2 - 3 
18014 BU13B-11 Pulje 4 Tor 30.05.2019 12:30 Virup IF, DK  -  IF Fremad Nørhalne, DK 07-BIER 4 - 1 
18017 BU13B-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 13:15 Hellested IF, DK  -  AaB, Aalborg, DK 07-BIER 1 - 1 
18020 BU13B-11 Pulje 3 Tor 30.05.2019 14:00 Åbybro IF, DK  -  IF Skjold Sæby, DK 07-BIER 2 - 1 
18023 BU13B-11 Pulje 4 Tor 30.05.2019 14:45 AIK 65 Strøby, DK  -  Virup IF, DK 07-BIER 1 - 3 
18026 BU13B-11 Pulje 2 Tor 30.05.2019 15:30 VFL Pinneberg, D  -  Korsvoll IL, N 07-BIER 0 - 2 
18029 BU13B-11 Pulje 3 Tor 30.05.2019 16:15 IK Gimletroll, N  -  Oppsal IF, N 07-BIER 9 - 0 
18032 BU13B-11 Pulje 1 Tor 30.05.2019 17:00 FK Jerv, N  -  Öckerö IF, S 07-BIER 7 - 0 
18035 BU13B-11 Pulje 4 Tor 30.05.2019 17:45 Noname  -  IF Fremad Nørhalne, DK 07-BIER 0 - 3 wo 
18038 BU13B-11 Pulje 3 Fre 31.05.2019 09:00 IK Gimletroll, N  -  IF Skjold Sæby, DK 07-BIER 4 - 0 
18041 BU13B-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 09:45 Hellested IF, DK  -  Öckerö IF, S 07-BIER 1 - 1 
18044 BU13B-11 Pulje 3 Fre 31.05.2019 10:30 Oppsal IF, N  -  Lund IF, DK 07-BIER 0 - 4 
18047 BU13B-11 Pulje 4 Fre 31.05.2019 11:15 AIK 65 Strøby, DK  -  IF Fremad Nørhalne, DK 07-BIER 0 - 3 
18050 BU13B-11 Pulje 2 Fre 31.05.2019 12:00 Korsvoll IL, N  -  Stensballe IK, DK 07-BIER 9 - 0 
18053 BU13B-11 Pulje 3 Fre 31.05.2019 12:45 Åbybro IF, DK  -  IK Gimletroll, N 07-BIER 1 - 2 
18056 BU13B-11 Pulje 1 Fre 31.05.2019 13:30 AaB, Aalborg, DK  -  Hobro IK, DK 07-BIER 0 - 5 
18059 BU13B-11 Pulje 4 Fre 31.05.2019 14:15 Virup IF, DK  -  Måbjerg IF, DK 07-BIER 4 - 1 
18062 BU13B-11 Kval.kamp 3 Lør 01.06.2019 09:00 FK Jerv, N   -  TSV, DK  07-BIER 6 - 0 
18065 BU13B-11 Kval.kamp 6 Lør 01.06.2019 09:45 Åbybro IF, DK   -  IF Fremad Nørhalne, DK  07-BIER 2 - 0 
18068 BU13B-11 Kval.kamp 9 Lør 01.06.2019 10:30 AaB, Aalborg, DK   -  Stensballe IK, DK  07-BIER 5 - 4 es 
18071 BU13B-11 Kval.kamp 12 Lør 01.06.2019 11:15 Oppsal IF, N   -  Noname  07-BIER 3 - 0 wo 
18074 BU13B-11 Plac.kamp 3 Lør 01.06.2019 12:45 Stensballe IK, DK   -  Stabæk, N  07-BIER 1 - 0 
18077 BU13B-11 Plac.kamp 6 Lør 01.06.2019 13:30 Nørresundby FB, DK   -  IF Skjold Sæby, DK  07-BIER 6 - 7 
18080 BU13B-11 Plac.kamp 9 Lør 01.06.2019 14:15 TSV, DK   -  Dalby GIF, S  07-BIER 3 - 0 
18083 BU13B-11 Plac.kamp 12 Lør 01.06.2019 15:00 Hobro IK, DK   -  IK Gimletroll, N  07-BIER 0 - 5