Matcher på Lödde IH 2

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
801 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:00 H43 Lund 1  -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde IH 2  
804 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:20 LVHK svart  -  IK Sund 2 Lödde IH 2  
902 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:40 HK Ankaret röd  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 2  
806 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:00 LVHK röd  -  H43 Lund 1 Lödde IH 2  
809 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:20 HK Ankaret 2  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 2  
905 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:40 LVHK svart  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 2  
907 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:00 Kävlinge HK orange  -  Vakant P11 Lödde IH 2  
814 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:20 IK Sund 1  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 2  
817 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:40 Mölndal  -  IK Sund 2 Lödde IH 2  
910 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:00 LVHK röd  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 2  
819 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:20 HK Ankaret 2  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 2  
822 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:40 Kävlinge HK orange  -  IK Sund 2 Lödde IH 2  
913 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:00 Vakant P11  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 2  
824 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:20 HK Ankaret 2  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 2  
827 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:40 HK Ankaret 1  -  Ljunghusens HK Lödde IH 2  
916 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:00 LVHK svart  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 2  
919 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:20 HK Ankaret röd  -  Vakant P11 Lödde IH 2  
832 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:40 HK Ankaret 2  -  Mölndal Lödde IH 2  
1001 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:00 Kävlinge HK blå  -  LUGI 1 Lödde IH 2  
1004 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:20 IK Sund 1  -  LUGI 3 Lödde IH 2  
701 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:40 Eslövs HF 2  -  Kävlinge HK Lödde IH 2  
704 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:00 Ystads IF 2  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 2  
1006 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:20 LVHK röd  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 2  
1009 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:40 IK Sund 2  -  Staffanstorps HK Lödde IH 2  
707 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:00 Eslövs HF 2  -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde IH 2  
710 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:20 HK Ankaret 2  -  Eslövs HF 1 Lödde IH 2  
713 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:40 LVHK blå  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 2  
1014 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:00 LUGI 2  -  Staffanstorps HK Lödde IH 2  
1017 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:20 IK Sund 1  -  HK Ankaret 2 Lödde IH 2  
716 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:40 IK Sund 2  -  Eslövs HF 1 Lödde IH 2  
719 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:00 LVHK blå  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 2  
1019 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:20 IK Sund 2  -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde IH 2  
1022 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:40 Staffanstorps HK  -  LUGI 3 Lödde IH 2  
722 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:00 Ystads IF 1  -  Kävlinge HK Lödde IH 2  
725 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:20 Eslövs HF 1  -  LVHK blå Lödde IH 2  
1024 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:40 IK Sund 2  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 2  
1027 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:00 LUGI 1  -  HK Ankaret 2 Lödde IH 2  
728 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:20 HK Ankaret 1  -  Ystads IF 1 Lödde IH 2  
731 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:40 HK Ankaret 2  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 2  
734 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 16:00 Ystads IF 2  -  LVHK blå Lödde IH 2